Women's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Amy Browning | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1:02.56 |
Beverly Weickgenant | Dallas Mustangs | 10 | 2 | 1 | 1:02.64 |
Caroline Barnett | Dallas Mustangs | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1:02.73 |
Carrie Borgstede | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 6 | 4 | 3 | 1:02.99 |
Kelsey Hendricks | Dallas Mustangs | 10 | 5 | 2 | 1:03.28 |
Alexandria Helland | North Texas Nadadores | 6 | 5 | 4 | 1:03.39 |
Madeleine Crum | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 10 | 3 | 3 | 1:03.49 |
Madeline Steiner | Dallas Mustangs | 7 | 7 | 5 | 1:03.64 |
Alison Sanford | City of Plano Swimmers | 7 | 6 | 6 | 1:03.65 |
Caitlin Baran | North Texas Nadadores | 10 | 6 | 4 | 1:03.72 |
Brianna Barfield | Dallas Mustangs | 7 | 8 | 7 | 1:03.75 |
Natalie Breault | City of Plano Swimmers | 5 | 4 | 8 | 1:03.76 |
Bria Burk | City of Plano Swimmers | 9 | 4 | 5 | 1:03.80 |
Kristen Gilson | City of Plano Swimmers | 10 | 7 | 6 | 1:03.85 |
Brittany Barwegen | City of Plano Swimmers | 6 | 8 | 9 | 1:03.99 |
Melanie Futscher | Dallas Mustangs | 9 | 6 | 7 | 1:04.02 |
Caroline Maxvill | City of Richardson Swim Team | 7 | 1 | 10 | 1:04.21 |
Caitlin Rogers | City of Plano Swimmers | 10 | 8 | 8 | 1:04.21 |
Amanda Arrington | Dallas Mustangs | 7 | 2 | 11 | 1:04.48 |
Sasha Stephens | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 9 | 5 | 9 | 1:04.52 |
Hannah Goode | Metroplex Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 12 | 1:04.54 |
Elizabeth Lopez | Metroplex Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 13 | 1:04.76 |
Jessica Munch | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 6 | 14 | 1:04.79 |
Allison Erdly | Metroplex Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 15 | 1:04.82 |
Carrie Enright | City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 4 | 16 | 1:04.88 |
Amanda Benson | City of Plano Swimmers | 10 | 4 | 10 | 1:04.93 |
Leslie Clampitt | Dallas Mustangs | 5 | 5 | 17 | 1:05.00 |
Hannah Ferrin | Dallas Mustangs | 9 | 3 | 11 | 1:05.01 |
Nicole Sharp | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 6 | 1 | 18 | 1:05.07 |
Meghan Austin | Dallas Mustangs | 7 | 8 | 12 | 1:05.12 |
Christy Butrus | City of Richardson Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 13 | 1:05.19 |
Kerry Wright | North Texas Nadadores | 6 | 7 | 19 | 1:05.29 |
Lisa Ginder | North Texas Nadadores | 7 | 5 | 14 | 1:05.35 |
Lisa Lamb | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 8 | 3 | 15 | 1:05.55 |
Spindrift Beck | Dallas Mustangs | 9 | 7 | 16 | 1:05.56 |
Rachel Nash | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 5 | 8 | 17 | 1:05.74 |
Alison Moffit | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1:05.79 |
Molli Young | City of Plano Swimmers | 4 | 6 | 20 | 1:05.87 |
Stephanie Bernier | South West Aquatics Of Texas | 8 | 6 | 18 | 1:05.89 |
Michael Carriaga | Dallas Mustangs | 6 | 6 | 21 | 1:05.91 |
Lindsay Riggs | City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 5 | 22 | 1:06.07 |
Leanne Hill | City of Plano Swimmers | 7 | 2 | 19 | 1:06.13 |
Brittany Norris | Keller Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 23 | 1:06.20 |
Brittany Gabay | City of Plano Swimmers | 9 | 2 | 20 | 1:06.24 |
Meredith Higgins | Dallas Mustangs | 9 | 8 | 21 | 1:06.25 |
Elizabeth Rachow | City of Plano Swimmers | 7 | 6 | 22 | 1:06.26 |
Jaclin Rehring | City of Plano Swimmers | 10 | 1 | 23 | 1:06.33 |
Frances Harvey | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 5 | 3 | 24 | 1:06.38 |
Laurel Whitehead | City of Richardson Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 25 | 1:06.40 |
Shannon Dwyer | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 8 | 7 | 24 | 1:06.44 |
Alexandra Weber | Dallas Mustangs | 7 | 1 | 25 | 1:06.45 |
Jessica Schauwecker | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 26 | 1:06.46 |
Tiffany Barkley | Arlington Stingrays | 7 | 3 | 27 | 1:06.52 |
Alicia Stevens | Dallas Mustangs | 5 | 6 | 26 | 1:06.55 |
Justine Lin | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 3 | 3 | 27 | 1:06.56 |
Lindsey Perry | City of Plano Swimmers | 7 | 3 | 28 | 1:06.58 |
Kristin Masters | Dallas Mustangs | 8 | 4 | 28 | 1:06.59 |
Courtney Hubbard | City of Plano Swimmers | 5 | 1 | 29 | 1:06.70 |
Stelicia Flores | City of Plano Swimmers | 6 | 5 | 2 | 1:06.87 |
Erica Harmon | South West Aquatics Of Texas | 6 | 6 | 30 | 1:06.87 |
Tiffany Chillemi | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 5 | 29 | 1:06.93 |
Kelsey Craggett | Dallas Mustangs | 6 | 4 | 31 | 1:07.00 |
Kayla Jensen | City of Plano Swimmers | 6 | 5 | 32 | 1:07.06 |
Meaghan Watters | Dallas Mustangs | 8 | 1 | 33 | 1:07.07 |
Claire Singley | North Texas Nadadores | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1:07.10 |
Gwendolyn Blythe | North Texas Nadadores | 8 | 2 | 34 | 1:07.24 |
Xela Steenberge | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 35 | 1:07.37 |
Erin Morrison | Dallas Mustangs | 4 | 8 | 30 | 1:07.43 |
Victoria Munch | North Texas Nadadores | 4 | 3 | 36 | 1:07.45 |
Grace Kittle | Dallas Mustangs | 4 | 4 | 31 | 1:07.62 |
Allison Murphy | City of Plano Swimmers | 9 | 1 | 37 | 1:07.67 |
Mollie Deaton | City of Richardson Swim Team | 7 | 7 | 38 | 1:07.74 |
Olivia Arnold | City of Plano Swimmers | 8 | 8 | 39 | 1:07.82 |
Stephanie Futscher | Dallas Mustangs | 4 | 5 | 32 | 1:07.94 |
Carolyn Rippe | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 5 | 7 | 33 | 1:07.95 |
Erin Smith | Dallas Mustangs | 3 | 6 | 40 | 1:08.09 |
Christine Porter | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 2 | 4 | 34 | 1:08.13 |
Coral Davenport | Rockwall Riptides Ymca | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1:08.14 |
Cassidy Merckling | City of Plano Swimmers | 6 | 6 | 5 | 1:08.16 |
Daniela Morlan | Dallas Mustangs | 4 | 1 | 35 | 1:08.20 |
Kelly Hughes | Metroplex Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 36 | 1:08.30 |
Mary Killman | Dallas Elite Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 41 | 1:08.40 |
Quincie Smith | Arlington Stingrays | 6 | 2 | 41 | 1:08.40 |
Kathryn Knudson | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 43 | 1:08.42 |
Madeline Merrill | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 37 | 1:08.43 |
Elizabeth Osterman | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 6 | 7 | 6 | 1:08.44 |
Barbara Stitt | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 4 | 2 | 38 | 1:08.60 |
Ashley Stephens | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 44 | 1:08.61 |
Christine Riddle | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 6 | 8 | 7 | 1:08.77 |
Kelli Castro | North Texas Nadadores | 4 | 7 | 8 | 1:08.79 |
Deanna Marks | City of Plano Swimmers | 6 | 2 | 9 | 1:08.83 |
Danielle Mauer | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 39 | 1:08.85 |
Rianna Lacharite | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 6 | 7 | 45 | 1:08.86 |
Katherine Funderburk | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 46 | 1:08.92 |
Rebekah Welch | Arlington Stingrays | 4 | 5 | 10 | 1:09.04 |
Alexandra Truong | City of Plano Swimmers | 4 | 7 | 47 | 1:09.06 |
Lauren Maxey | City of Plano Swimmers | 5 | 6 | 47 | 1:09.06 |
Dan-Yi Kong | City of Plano Swimmers | 4 | 5 | 47 | 1:09.06 |
Michelle Wilkins | City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 2 | 50 | 1:09.07 |
Rosalie Palmer | City of Richardson Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 40 | 1:09.16 |