Women's 100 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ashley Cayford | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:19.50 |
Penelope Yamauchi | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:20.62 |
Elena Willoughby | Ukiah Dolphins | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:22.02 |
Chelsea Huang | Usf Koret Youth Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:22.07 |
Alyssa Rogers | Twin Valley Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:24.06 |
Maria Sallee | Sebastopol Sea Serpents | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:25.20 |
Carly Buck | Twin Valley Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:25.52 |
Zoe Coles | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:25.62 |
Elizabeth Kamai | North Bay Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:25.95 |
Kelsey Louden | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:26.28 |
Katherine Eklund | Napa Valley Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:26.43 |
Mary Fidler | Twin Valley Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:26.69 |
Shelby Samples | Piranha Swimming | 1 | 8 | 5 | 1:28.18 |
Kathryn Leary | Twin Valley Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1:29.01 |
Camille Miguel | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:30.87 |
Emily Hughes | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1:31.00 |
Zoey Ripple | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1:31.33 |
Chardonnay Biter-Mundt | Napa Valley Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1:31.51 |
Amanda Magee | Sebastopol Sea Serpents | 2 | 8 | 8 | 1:32.82 |
Danika Felix | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:32.97 |
Darian Small | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:33.97 |
Sidney Chukuntarod | Usf Koret Youth Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1:34.14 |
Holly Munger | Piranha Swimming | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:34.60 |
Letticia Lee | Usf Koret Youth Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:36.49 |
Sophia Yamauchi | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:37.44 |
Michelle Tang | San Francisco Rec & Park | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:40.06 |
Taylor Young | Piranha Swimming | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:41.85 |
Patricia Welton | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:43.52 |
Frances Merritt | Ukiah Dolphins | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:44.11 |
Charlotte Kamai | North Bay Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:48.08 |
Catherine Martinelli | Humboldt Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1:49.99 |
Paulina Close | Unattached | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:52.11 |
Marissa Holden | San Francisco Rec & Park | 1 | 6 | DQ | |
Meghan Bicomong | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | DQ | |
Elena Willoughby | Ukiah Dolphins | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:21.08p |
Ashley Cayford | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:21.47p |
Penelope Yamauchi | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:23.65p |
Alyssa Rogers | Twin Valley Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:25.72p |
Chelsea Huang | Usf Koret Youth Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:25.82p |
Carly Buck | Twin Valley Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:25.92p |
Maria Sallee | Sebastopol Sea Serpents | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:26.44p |
Kelsey Louden | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:26.82p |
Zoe Coles | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:26.99p |
Katherine Eklund | Napa Valley Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1:27.47p |
Elizabeth Kamai | North Bay Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1:28.28p |
Marissa Holden | San Francisco Rec & Park | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1:28.37p |
Emily Hughes | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:28.92p |
Mary Fidler | Twin Valley Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 5 | 1:29.29p |
Chardonnay Biter-Mundt | Napa Valley Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1:30.25p |
Camille Miguel | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:30.75p |
Shelby Samples | Piranha Swimming | 4 | 6 | 7 | 1:30.96p |
Zoey Ripple | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 3 | 3 | 8 | 1:31.96p |
Amanda Magee | Sebastopol Sea Serpents | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1:32.31p |
Elizabeth Holman | Napa Valley Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 9 | 1:32.44p |
Kathryn Leary | Twin Valley Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 8 | 1:33.36p |
Sidney Chukuntarod | Usf Koret Youth Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 4 | 1:33.63p |
Elizabeth Kenney | Sebastopol Sea Serpents | 2 | 6 | 10 | 1:33.85p |
Allison Grubaugh | Ukiah Dolphins | 3 | 6 | 11 | 1:34.20p |
Danika Felix | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1:35.30p |
Amanda Short | Twin Valley Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 9 | 1:35.72p |
Holly Munger | Piranha Swimming | 2 | 5 | 6 | 1:35.91p |
Claire Wirick | Twin Valley Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 12 | 1:36.04p |
Danielle Carey | Napa Valley Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 13 | 1:36.13p |
Roselin Sretpisalsilp | Fog City Hammerheads | 3 | 7 | 14 | 1:36.14p |
Marissa Mezzanatto | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 3 | 2 | 15 | 1:36.28p |
Jesselyn Kennedy | Napa Valley Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 16 | 1:36.53p |
Letticia Lee | Usf Koret Youth Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1:37.02p |
Sophia Yamauchi | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 2 | 6 | 8 | 1:37.38p |
Taylor Decker | Piranha Swimming | 4 | 2 | 9 | 1:37.63p |
Karissa DeRousseau | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 4 | 3 | 10 | 1:37.69p |
Heather Hammel | Usf Koret Youth Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 17 | 1:37.74p |
Darian Small | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 2 | 7 | 2 | 1:37.74p |
Brenda Ramirez | Twin Valley Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 18 | 1:38.50p |
Madison Scarbrough | Twin Valley Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 11 | 1:38.68p |
Elif Senvardarli | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 4 | 1 | 19 | 1:38.70p |
Traci Chang | Usf Koret Youth Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 12 | 1:38.93p |
Jordan Davis | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 3 | 8 | 13 | 1:39.02p |
Katrina Husted | Napa Valley Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 14 | 1:39.19p |
Michelle Tang | San Francisco Rec & Park | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:39.35p |
Brooke Garrett | Piranha Swimming | 1 | 4 | 20 | 1:39.56p |
Elley Cannon | Ukiah Dolphins | 2 | 2 | 21 | 1:39.91p |
Bobbie Chukuntarod | Usf Koret Youth Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 22 | 1:40.01p |
Aisha Risinger | Napa Valley Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 23 | 1:40.58p |
Erica Fung | Usf Koret Youth Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 15 | 1:40.66p |
Olivia Sterler | Sebastopol Sea Serpents | 3 | 6 | 16 | 1:40.86p |
Cayla Morphew | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 2 | 8 | 24 | 1:40.87p |
Selena Buzinky | Usf Koret Youth Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 17 | 1:41.77p |
Whitley Sassen | Ukiah Dolphins | 1 | 5 | 25 | 1:41.80p |
Kristy Kumar | Twin Valley Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 26 | 1:42.47p |
Taylor Riley | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 18 | 1:42.67p |
Taylor Young | Piranha Swimming | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:43.08p |
Frances Merritt | Ukiah Dolphins | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:43.69p |
Alyssa Moreno | Redwood Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 19 | 1:43.99p |
Megan Stark | Ukiah Dolphins | 1 | 5 | 20 | 1:44.41p |
Morgan Conner | Sebastopol Sea Serpents | 1 | 8 | 3 | 1:44.69p |
Haley Kaplan | Usf Koret Youth Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 21 | 1:46.49p |
Patricia Welton | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1:46.74p |
Charlotte Kamai | North Bay Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1:47.34p |
Sierra Barnes | Napa Valley Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 22 | 1:48.14p |
Hong-Yan Hui | Usf Koret Youth Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 23 | 1:48.69p |