Men's 100M Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Benjamin Malcolm | River Road Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1:03.44 |
Nolan Morrell | Bend Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1:03.90 |
Blaine Kisler | Corvallis Aquatic Team | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1:04.01 |
Kyle Tannehill | Yawama Swim Club | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1:04.74 |
Logan Madson | Bend Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 5 | 1:06.47 |
Michael Mpitsos | Newport Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 6 | 1:06.95 |
Brandon Johnson | Eugene City Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 7 | 1:07.05 |
Logan Storie | Corvallis Aquatic Team | 7 | 6 | 8 | 1:07.54 |
Jeff Ecker | Sweet Home Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 9 | 1:07.97 |
Eric Elligott | Cottage Grove Aqua Lions | 2 | 2 | 10 | 1:08.28 |
Ian Boyd | Precision Swimming | 5 | 3 | 11 | 1:08.52 |
Shawn Martin | David Douglas Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 12 | 1:09.68 |
Eric Saylor | Roseburg Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:10.02 |
Spencer Hill | Bend Swim Club | 8 | 4 | 13 | 1:10.06 |
Matthew Grimes | Yawama Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 14 | 1:10.07 |
Jeffrey Comrie | Albany Aquatic Association | 5 | 2 | 15 | 1:10.91 |
Richard Mason | Corvallis Aquatic Team | 2 | 5 | 16 | 1:11.11 |
Brian Greaney | Bend Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1:12.14 |
John Honey | Bearcat Swim Club | 8 | 2 | 17 | 1:14.06 |
Jamison Comrie | Albany Aquatic Association | 4 | 3 | 18 | 1:15.89 |
Colin Soder | Roseburg Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 19 | 1:16.01 |
Jeffrey Hartmeier | Bend Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 20 | 1:17.22 |
Corey Williams | Roseburg Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:17.29 |
Derick Thomas | Eugene City Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 3 | 1:17.95 |
Andrew Naugle | Bearcat Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1:18.54 |
Joel Gunselman | Lebanon Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 5 | 1:18.67 |
Kieran Schaefer | Sweet Home Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1:18.79 |
Mark Bozarth-Dreher | Corvallis Aquatic Team | 5 | 6 | 6 | 1:20.58 |
Brett Clark | Emerald Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 7 | 1:21.29 |
Kyle Wicks | Bearcat Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1:21.30 |
Matthew Johnson | South Coast Aquatic Team | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1:22.08 |
Jacob Pebley | Albany Aquatic Association | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1:22.30 |
Ian Harsey | Cottage Grove Aqua Lions | 8 | 5 | 21 | 1:23.75 |
Nathan Faught | Eugene City Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 22 | 1:25.03 |
Ian McPherson | Corvallis Aquatic Team | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1:25.38 |
Logan Parker | Corvallis Aquatic Team | 4 | 2 | 6 | 1:25.43 |
David Elligott | Cottage Grove Aqua Lions | 1 | 3 | 8 | 1:25.49 |
Victor Dang | David Douglas Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 9 | 1:26.45 |
Adam Hansen | Bearcat Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 7 | 1:26.82 |
Ben Nierman | Albany Aquatic Association | 4 | 6 | 8 | 1:26.86 |
Aaron Paulson | Yawama Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 23 | 1:29.91 |
Jesse Archambault | Roseburg Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 9 | 1:30.26 |
Anthony Nguyen | David Douglas Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 10 | 1:31.14 |
Eric Depuy | Bearcat Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 11 | 1:31.27 |
Jacob Deines | Emerald Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 10 | 1:31.35 |
John Nyaradi | Bend Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 12 | 1:33.23 |
Gabriel Vidal | David Douglas Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1:34.21 |
Nathanial Smith-Tripp | Bearcat Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 13 | 1:34.93 |
Thor Woelfel | Eugene City Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1:35.64 |
Gabriel Gunselman | Lebanon Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 14 | 1:35.96 |
Liam Wong | Willamalane Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:36.89 |
Barrett Brown | Eugene City Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 11 | 1:37.21 |
Collin O'grady | David Douglas Swim Club | 8 | 6 | 12 | 1:37.45 |
Timmy Kaye | Eugene City Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 15 | 1:38.41 |
James Verger | South Coast Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | 16 | 1:39.51 |
Thomas Quisenberry | Eugene City Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 17 | 1:39.91 |
Matthew Brody | Eugene City Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 18 | 1:42.23 |
Curtis Klein | Yawama Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 5 | 1:43.23 |
Timothy Nierman | Albany Aquatic Association | 2 | 4 | 13 | 1:43.35 |
Cody Gerig | Albany Aquatic Association | 1 | 3 | 19 | 1:45.05 |
Brandon Shreeve | Corvallis Aquatic Team | 5 | 6 | 6 | 1:46.37 |
Cory Martin | Sweet Home Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 7 | 1:47.80 |
Kai Stufflebean | Unattached | 2 | 6 | 20 | 1:51.49 |
Bradley Crampton | Corvallis Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 8 | 1:52.05 |
Triton Minnich | Bearcat Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 21 | 1:53.07 |
Kishahn Fellows | River Road Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 9 | 1:55.26 |
Kristopher Stoddard | Roseburg Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 10 | 1:55.42 |
Chris Rodgers | Eugene YMCA Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 22 | 1:58.23 |
Luke Lindsey | River Road Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 11 | 1:59.76 |
Thomas Ghasedi | Willamalane Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 12 | 1:59.89 |
Matthew Melancon | Eugene City Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 23 | 2:00.33 |
Easton Bartley | Corvallis Aquatic Team | 4 | 5 | 13 | 2:04.14 |
Anthony Ford | Eugene YMCA Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 14 | 2:05.66 |
Elliot Dow | Bearcat Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 15 | 2:08.83 |
Simon Longnight | River Road Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 16 | 2:09.82 |
Gage Kronberger | Precision Swimming | 3 | 5 | 17 | 2:15.82 |
Daniel Gonzalez | Bearcat Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 18 | 2:19.19 |
Andrew Nierman | Albany Aquatic Association | 3 | 3 | 19 | 2:21.19 |
Alexander Brookes | Corvallis Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | 20 | 2:33.61 |
David Brody | Eugene City Swim Club | 3 | 2 | DQ | |
Matthew Gade | Roseburg Swim Team | 3 | 4 | DQ | |
Garrett Swafford | South Coast Aquatic Team | 3 | 5 | DQ | |
Cameron Lindsey | River Road Swim Club | 4 | 3 | DQ | |
Alexander Seaver | Eugene YMCA Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | DQ | |
Ryan Hannum | Willamalane Swim Club | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Matthew Moffitt | Eugene City Swim Club | 3 | 1 | DQ | |
Taylor Rash | Roseburg Swim Team | 3 | 6 | NS |