Men's 50M Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Craig Cheney | Chehalem Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 1 | 38.09 |
Alexander Schiedler | Lake Oswego Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 2 | 39.22 |
Brian Cheney | Chehalem Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 3 | 39.79 |
Jacob White | Cascade Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 4 | 41.31 |
Daniel Davidson | The Dalles Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 5 | 41.44 |
Joshua Hammes | Lake Oswego Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 6 | 41.60 |
Taylor Goodwin | Pendleton Swim Association | 4 | 5 | 7 | 41.90 |
Shauyaun Azimi | Lake Oswego Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 8 | 41.99 |
Dean Lee | Columbia River Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 9 | 42.17 |
Jason Cook | Lake Oswego Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 10 | 43.62 |
Adam Wooster | Hood River Valley Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 11 | 44.46 |
Grant Aldred | Chehalem Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 1 | 45.02 |
Nathanael Sprouse | The Dalles Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 12 | 46.96 |
Arin Wooster | Hood River Valley Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 2 | 47.10 |
Lucas Marshall | Lake Oswego Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 3 | 47.65 |
Alexander Lyons | Lake Oswego Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 4 | 49.14 |
Armin Koehler | Cascade Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 13 | 49.67 |
Nicholas Panebianco | Columbia River Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 5 | 50.59 |
Brandon Groshens | Pendleton Swim Association | 3 | 6 | 14 | 51.19 |
Auston Dennis | Pendleton Swim Association | 3 | 5 | 15 | 51.24 |
Tyler Baldessari | North Coast Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 6 | 52.93 |
Danton Batty | The Dalles Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 16 | 52.96 |
Jon Anderson | Chehalem Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 17 | 55.08 |
Samuel Kelsey | The Dalles Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 7 | 55.29 |
Matthew Bergstrom | Hood River Valley Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 1 | 55.72 |
Spencer Hill | Columbia River Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 18 | 57.61 |
Jesse Miles | The Dalles Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 19 | 58.59 |
Brian Chaddock | Oak Hills Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 20 | 1:01.91 |
Steven Nash | The Dalles Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1:02.06 |
Grant Van Hoomissen | Lake Oswego Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:02.92 |
Dylan Butler | Columbia River Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:03.79 |
Christopher Stuvland | Pendleton Swim Association | 3 | 2 | 21 | 1:03.97 |
Jackson Fletcher | Lake Oswego Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:05.39 |
Martin Clifford | The Dalles Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 22 | 1:07.97 |
Nolan Hill | Pendleton Swim Association | 3 | 3 | 10 | 1:08.09 |
Kevin Wallin | Portland Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 11 | 1:09.23 |
Benjaman Feil | The Dalles Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:11.40 |
William Brewster | Lake Oswego Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:12.01 |
Jacob Rawding | Hood River Valley Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 6 | 1:12.02 |
Derek Shortt | The Dalles Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 23 | 1:14.27 |
Aaron Reynolds | Portland Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 12 | 1:14.44 |
Zachery Keilman | The Dalles Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 13 | 1:17.97 |
Connor Shortt | The Dalles Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1:23.58 |
Cole Aldred | Chehalem Swim Team | 2 | 7 | DQ | |
Christopher Xue | Columbia River Swim Team | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Daniel Johnson | Columbia River Swim Team | 2 | 1 | DQ | |
Gregory Cruz | Columbia River Swim Team | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Caleb Clark | Cascade Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | DQ | |
Jacob Rickman | Pendleton Swim Association | 3 | 7 | DQ | |
Cameron Ransford | Portland Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Daniel Volker | Portland Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Tyler Barret | The Dalles Swim Team | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Justin Phillips | The Dalles Swim Team | 1 | 5 | NS |