Women's 100 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ilene Lesch | Plymouth Community YMCA | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1:05.65 |
Carlye Ellis | Plymouth Community YMCA | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1:06.14 |
Jessica Hauser | South Oakland YMCA | 6 | 6 | 2 | 1:09.34 |
Kelsey Atchison | Cuyahoga Falls YMCA | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:09.70 |
Pam Zelnick | Miami County YMCA Marlins | 6 | 1 | 3 | 1:09.71 |
Abi Bower | Jerry L. Garver YMCA | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1:09.88 |
Rachel Dekar | Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 5 | 6 | 1 | 1:10.08 |
Kara Stiles | Plymouth Community YMCA | 6 | 8 | 5 | 1:10.18 |
Sarah Hooff | J.B. Chambers Memorial Branch | 6 | 9 | 6 | 1:10.27 |
Allison Gorine | Plymouth Community YMCA | 3 | 7 | 7 | 1:10.32 |
Alicia Hohman | Defiance Y Blue Dolphins | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1:10.50 |
Sara Tornes | Marietta Marlins | 5 | 5 | 8 | 1:10.52 |
Roxanne Leyshon | Cambridge YMCA Rising Tide | 5 | 2 | 9 | 1:10.65 |
Emily Misanik | North Canton Y Nemesis | 6 | 10 | 10 | 1:10.74 |
Elizabeth McClure | Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 6 | 4 | 10 | 1:10.74 |
Melissa Faletti | Plymouth Community YMCA | 5 | 1 | 12 | 1:10.87 |
Lindsey Brown | Saginaw YMCA Sharks | 5 | 8 | 13 | 1:10.92 |
Allison Lawler | Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 6 | 3 | 14 | 1:11.13 |
Joelene Kappeler | Springfield Family YMCA | 5 | 9 | 15 | 1:11.14 |
Laura Timson | Plymouth Community YMCA | 3 | 7 | 4 | 1:11.15 |
Alicia Keehn | Flint YMCA | 5 | 3 | 16 | 1:11.33 |
Jasmine Craft | Auglaize Mercer YMCA | 5 | 7 | 17 | 1:11.35 |
Erin Duchon | Cuyahoga Falls YMCA | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1:11.39 |
Amanda Cataldo | Marietta Marlins | 4 | 6 | 18 | 1:11.49 |
Sarah Rambeau | South Community Family BR YMCA | 5 | 10 | 19 | 1:11.53 |
Stephanie Zielinski | Flint YMCA | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1:11.63 |
Caroline Stenback | Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 6 | 7 | 20 | 1:11.83 |
Leigh Cole | Plymouth Community YMCA | 3 | 2 | 21 | 1:11.91 |
Lauren Siedlik | Farmington YMCA Stingrays | 4 | 9 | 22 | 1:11.92 |
Lacey Shumate | Mansfield Waves | 3 | 3 | 23 | 1:11.94 |
Amy Alt | Parkersburg YMCA | 2 | 7 | 24 | 1:11.98 |
Megan Brunn | Mansfield Waves | 3 | 9 | 7 | 1:12.11 |
Ashley Espinoza | Plymouth Community YMCA | 4 | 8 | 25 | 1:12.28 |
Catherine Ivanikiw | North Oakland Waves | 5 | 4 | 26 | 1:12.31 |
Stephanie Markley | Mansfield Waves | 2 | 4 | 26 | 1:12.31 |
Vanessa Koechli | Plymouth Community YMCA | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1:12.38 |
Emily Smith | Lenawee County Alligators | 3 | 5 | 28 | 1:12.42 |
Kendra Prater | Huntington | 4 | 4 | 29 | 1:12.52 |
Vanessa Weidner | Darke County YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 8 | 1:12.57 |
Alexandra Watson | Plymouth Community YMCA | 5 | 5 | 3 | 1:12.62 |
Katie Johnson | Springfield Family YMCA | 6 | 2 | 30 | 1:12.67 |
Megan Reynolds | Jerry L. Garver YMCA | 3 | 4 | 31 | 1:12.74 |
Dana Blinder | Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 2 | 5 | 31 | 1:12.74 |
Chelsea Sheldon | South Oakland YMCA | 4 | 5 | 31 | 1:12.74 |
Cary Lentz | Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 3 | 4 | 9 | 1:12.96 |
Tory Merritt | Lenawee County Alligators | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1:13.07 |
Maria Johnston | Macomb Y Marlins | 2 | 10 | 34 | 1:13.12 |
Jessica Heidrich | Beavercreek YMCA | 3 | 10 | 35 | 1:13.15 |
Chelsea Peitz | Flint YMCA | 2 | 5 | 11 | 1:13.16 |
Colleen Craddock | Cuyahoga Falls YMCA | 1 | 7 | 12 | 1:13.17 |
Megan Burrows | North Canton Y Nemesis | 2 | 10 | 13 | 1:13.23 |
DeeDee Suen | Copley Y Swimming | 3 | 10 | 14 | 1:13.26 |
Jillian Huber | Defiance Y Blue Dolphins | 3 | 6 | 36 | 1:13.29 |
Ashley Jasperse | Grand Rapids Area YMCA | 3 | 1 | 15 | 1:13.29 |
Stephanie Hirsch | Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 5 | 2 | 4 | 1:13.31 |
Natalie Weidner | Darke County YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 10 | 37 | 1:13.35 |
Elizabeth Unbehaun | Plymouth Community YMCA | 2 | 2 | 16 | 1:13.58 |
Alexandra Myers | J.B. Chambers Memorial Branch | 1 | 7 | 38 | 1:13.67 |
Emily Whittington | Columbus Hilltop Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 17 | 1:13.73 |
Olivia Aspiras | Cuyahoga Falls YMCA | 3 | 7 | 5 | 1:13.77 |
Laura Hanley | Toledo YMCA Swimming | 2 | 4 | 18 | 1:13.81 |
Katelyn Ishee | Countryside YMCA Torpedoes | 2 | 9 | 19 | 1:13.99 |
Abigail Case | Huntington | 2 | 3 | 39 | 1:14.02 |
Kimberley Yates | Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 4 | 7 | 40 | 1:14.09 |
Alison Johnson | Parkersburg YMCA | 2 | 2 | 41 | 1:14.18 |
Christina Sherrard | Charleston Family YMCA | 1 | 4 | 42 | 1:14.23 |
Maggie Paxton | Countryside YMCA Torpedoes | 1 | 10 | 20 | 1:14.25 |
Melissa Bals | Michiana YMCA Stingrays | 2 | 8 | 43 | 1:14.27 |
Katie Snyder | South Community Family BR YMCA | 2 | 9 | 44 | 1:14.36 |
Rachel Woody | Beavercreek YMCA | 1 | 5 | 21 | 1:14.37 |
Megan Andonian | Ridgewood Y Dolphins | 2 | 6 | 45 | 1:14.43 |
Morgan McCarty | Youngstown YMCA | 1 | 1 | 22 | 1:14.47 |
Haintso Rakouth | Saginaw YMCA Sharks | 4 | 1 | 46 | 1:14.50 |
Margo Geer | Springfield Family YMCA | 5 | 4 | 6 | 1:14.52 |
Leslie Bowersox | Countryside YMCA Torpedoes | 2 | 1 | 47 | 1:14.61 |
Caroline Buck | Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 4 | 1 | 7 | 1:14.62 |
Dominique Craft | Auglaize Mercer YMCA | 5 | 7 | 8 | 1:14.64 |
Jacqueline Wright | Parkersburg YMCA | 1 | 5 | 48 | 1:14.65 |
Kelsey Zeller | Me Lyons Y/anderson Barracudas | 1 | 6 | 23 | 1:14.77 |
Katey Brooks | Ridgewood Y Dolphins | 2 | 8 | 24 | 1:14.81 |
Gretchen Spoelman | Tri-Cities YMCA Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 9 | 1:14.82 |
Jessica Hanzlik | Jerry L. Garver YMCA | 3 | 9 | 49 | 1:14.87 |
Kayla Faudree | Alliance Y Flyers | 3 | 8 | 50 | 1:14.99 |
Hannah Heebner | Farmington YMCA Stingrays | 5 | 8 | 10 | 1:15.21 |
Jacquelin Moroz | Beavercreek YMCA | 5 | 10 | 11 | 1:15.24 |
Julie Russolillo | Columbus Hilltop Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 51 | 1:15.26 |
Caroline Zukauskas | Beavercreek YMCA | 1 | 6 | 52 | 1:15.27 |
Sarah Balicki | Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 5 | 1 | 12 | 1:15.40 |
Meggie Hanzlik | Jerry L. Garver YMCA | 1 | 9 | 25 | 1:15.46 |
Erica Summe | Tri - City Barracudas | 1 | 8 | 26 | 1:15.50 |
Sarah Yanito | Cuyahoga Falls YMCA | 4 | 6 | 13 | 1:15.51 |
Stephanie Andrasek | Ridgewood Y Dolphins | 4 | 5 | 14 | 1:15.55 |
Kaitlyn Taylor | Kosciusko Community YMCA Shark | 2 | 3 | 27 | 1:15.73 |
Becky Morrison | Alliance Y Flyers | 1 | 3 | 53 | 1:15.97 |
Esther Mackey | Tri-Cities YMCA Swim Club | 2 | 9 | 15 | 1:16.09 |
Amalia Kobelja | Fort Wayne Central YMCA | 1 | 5 | 16 | 1:16.32 |
Jenna Faletti | Plymouth Community YMCA | 5 | 9 | 17 | 1:16.47 |
Alyson Weeman | Wooster YMCA | 1 | 3 | 18 | 1:16.88 |
Lorelei Turner | Beavercreek YMCA | 4 | 3 | 19 | 1:16.95 |
Stephanie Rizzardi | Ridgewood Y Dolphins | 3 | 5 | 20 | 1:17.02 |