Men's 50M Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jacob Pebley | Albany Aquatic Association | 4 | 3 | 1 | 37.69 |
Carson Brindle | Columbia-Willamette YMCA Swim | 4 | 3 | 1 | 39.22 |
Aaron Ghiglieri | Stingrays YMCA | 4 | 4 | 2 | 39.26 |
Neil O'halloran | Tualatin Hills Thunderbolts | 4 | 2 | 3 | 39.36 |
Gabriel Rooker | Forest Grove Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 4 | 39.63 |
Alex Bloch | The Dolphins | 4 | 2 | 2 | 39.86 |
Matthew Cook | La Grande Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 3 | 40.79 |
Chris Weinert | Mt. Hood Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 5 | 40.84 |
Siotame Latu | Eugene YMCA Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 6 | 40.85 |
Douglas Steinhauff | Bend Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 7 | 41.66 |
Aaron Louie | Parkrose Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 8 | 42.28 |
Kevin Jackson | Bend Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 9 | 42.58 |
Austin Arizala | Tigard Tualatin Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 10 | 42.74 |
Thomas Geulin | The Dolphins | 3 | 1 | 11 | 42.78 |
Marco Signorelli | Unattached--THSC | 3 | 5 | 12 | 42.84 |
Jordan Hurwitz | The Dolphins | 4 | 4 | 4 | 42.95 |
Kyle Freeman | Eugene YMCA Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 13 | 43.16 |
Matthew Carpenter | Bend Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 5 | 43.17 |
Gunnar Wolfe | The Dolphins | 3 | 6 | 14 | 43.28 |
Jefferson Gately | Multnomah Athletic Club | 1 | 5 | 15 | 43.81 |
Brandon Deckard | Bend Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 1 | 43.92 |
Cole Hurwitz | The Dolphins | 3 | 4 | 6 | 43.95 |
Andrew Patterson | Killer Whales Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 16 | 44.01 |
Elliott Nistler | Tualatin Hills Thunderbolts | 4 | 6 | 7 | 44.46 |
Jonathan Beamer | Albany Aquatic Association | 1 | 3 | 17 | 44.56 |
Arin Wooster | Hood River Valley Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 18 | 44.60 |
Nicholas Bode | Lake Oswego Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 19 | 44.84 |
Kevin Waller | South Coast Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | 20 | 45.15 |
Connor Morris | Tualatin Hills Thunderbolts | 2 | 1 | 21 | 45.46 |
Reid Williams | Multnomah Athletic Club | 3 | 1 | 8 | 45.83 |
Grant Aldred | Chehalem Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 22 | 45.96 |
Arthur Chan | The Dolphins | 3 | 2 | 9 | 46.02 |
Holden Richards | West Hills Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | 23 | 46.10 |
Darren Heller | Sea Lions Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 10 | 47.52 |
Scott Bergstrom | Hood River Valley Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 11 | 47.93 |
Clarke Dillard | Tualatin Hills Thunderbolts | 7 | 4 | 2 | 48.42 |
Curtis Klein | Yawama Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 12 | 48.93 |
Mitchell Okazaki | Unattached--THSC | 7 | 5 | 3 | 49.32 |
Kasey Kwong | The Dolphins | 2 | 3 | 13 | 49.44 |
Cole Schweinfurth | Multnomah Athletic Club | 2 | 4 | 14 | 49.54 |
Alex New | Roseburg Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 15 | 49.77 |
Sam Braziel | Eugene City Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 4 | 50.33 |
Peter Bergmann | Multnomah Athletic Club | 5 | 4 | 5 | 50.50 |
John Carey | Multnomah Athletic Club | 7 | 2 | 6 | 50.57 |
Sovijja Pou | Tualatin Hills Thunderbolts | 6 | 2 | 7 | 50.63 |
Tristan Versteeg | McMinnville Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 8 | 51.01 |
Benjamin Feil | The Dalles Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 9 | 51.05 |
Byron Held | Tualatin Hills Thunderbolts | 2 | 5 | 16 | 51.08 |
Matthew Clark | Newport Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 17 | 51.34 |
Grant Van Hoomissen | Lake Oswego Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 10 | 52.16 |
Bradley Crampton | Corvallis Aquatic Team | 6 | 5 | 11 | 52.34 |
Nicholas Turner | West Hills Aquatic Team | 5 | 1 | 12 | 53.26 |
Nicholas Gambatese | Corvallis Aquatic Team | 4 | 1 | 13 | 53.46 |
Brendan Carey | Multnomah Athletic Club | 3 | 1 | 14 | 53.59 |
Mark Geringer | Multnomah Athletic Club | 2 | 2 | 18 | 53.73 |
Galen McPherson | Corvallis Aquatic Team | 1 | 2 | 15 | 53.98 |
Brandon Shreeve | Corvallis Aquatic Team | 6 | 4 | 16 | 54.02 |
Sam Yoon | Corvallis Aquatic Team | 5 | 6 | 17 | 54.28 |
Andrew Arizala | Tigard Tualatin Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 18 | 54.32 |
Connor McLoughlin | Superior Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 19 | 54.39 |
Alan Hermanns | Portland Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 20 | 54.77 |
Jackson Fletcher | Lake Oswego Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 21 | 55.13 |
Simon Longnight | River Road Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 22 | 55.57 |
Jesse Coyle | Canby Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 23 | 55.58 |
Braden Esping | McMinnville Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 24 | 56.32 |
William Brewster | Lake Oswego Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 25 | 56.96 |
Matthew Simkins | Bend Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 26 | 57.03 |
Thomas Ghasedi | Willamalane Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 27 | 58.83 |
Karl Stunzner-Gibson | Unattached | 1 | 5 | 28 | 58.99 |
Matthew Bergstrom | Hood River Valley Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 29 | 59.67 |
Grant Gooding | Multnomah Athletic Club | 1 | 4 | 30 | 1:00.64 |
Gage Kronberger | Precision Swimming | 4 | 6 | 31 | 1:01.92 |
Carson Murphy | Roseburg Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 32 | 1:02.92 |
Joseph Murphy | Bend Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 33 | 1:04.08 |
Caleb Archuleta | Lake Oswego Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 34 | 1:04.36 |
Karthik Uppaluri | Tornadoes Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 35 | 1:07.13 |
Alexander Brookes | Corvallis Aquatic Team | 4 | 2 | 36 | 1:07.27 |
Joshua Bryant | Corvallis Aquatic Team | 6 | 6 | NS | |
Kristopher Stoddard | Roseburg Swim Team | 2 | 4 | DQ | |
Andre De Negri | Tualatin Hills Thunderbolts | 4 | 5 | NS |