Men's 50 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ryan Moss | Lone Star Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 25.48 |
John D'oliver | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 2 | 25.74 |
Francisco Nieves | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 2 | 25.74 |
Victor Tan | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 4 | 25.77 |
James Feigen | Wave | 1 | 6 | 5 | 25.82 |
Max Murphy | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 6 | 25.99 |
Charles Moore | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 26.04 |
Kevin Tinney | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 7 | 26.08 |
Zacharia Mijares-Shafai | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 8 | 26.18 |
Kerrington Hill | Lone Star Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 27.69 |
Scott Weeks | City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 3 | 3 | 28.16 |
Andrew Truong | City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 6 | 4 | 28.94 |
Paul Crandall | Wave | 1 | 7 | 5 | 29.06 |
Andrew North | Texas Gold Swimming | 1 | 2 | 6 | 29.14 |
Taylor Glynn | Wave | 1 | 1 | 7 | 29.21 |
Jac Yon | Alamo Area Aquatic | 1 | 8 | 8 | 29.38 |
Gray Umbach | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 30.01 |
Thomas Stanton | Blue Tide Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 2 | 30.08 |
Daniel Graviss | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 3 | 31.25 |
Cannon Clifton | Unattached | 1 | 6 | 4 | 31.39 |
Aidan Sweeney | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 5 | 31.77 |
Thomas McNulty | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 6 | 31.85 |
Griffin Neville | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 7 | 32.33 |
John Lewis | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 1 | 8 | 8 | 32.64 |
John D'oliver | First Colony Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 1 | 25.31p |
Ryan Moss | Lone Star Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 2 | 25.69p |
Francisco Nieves | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 3 | 25.79p |
James Feigen | Wave | 4 | 4 | 4 | 25.82p |
Victor Tan | First Colony Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 5 | 25.84p |
Zacharia Mijares-Shafai | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 6 | 25.99p |
Kevin Tinney | First Colony Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 7 | 26.16p |
Max Murphy | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 8 | 26.20p |
Jonathan Wan | City of Richardson Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 9 | 26.40p |
David Campbell | Blue Tide Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 10 | 26.53p |
Ryan Littlefield | First Colony Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 11 | 26.59p |
Johnathan Cox | Blue Tide Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 12 | 26.60p |
Ben Decker | City of Midland Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 13 | 26.62p |
Charles Moore | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 26.77p |
Carlos Gonzalez | Desert Sharks Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 14 | 26.81p |
Matthew Stanwick | Metroplex Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 15 | 26.93p |
Wesley Wheeler | Texas Gold Swimming | 3 | 8 | 16 | 26.99p |
Jacob Brown | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 17 | 27.09p |
Wilbur Gregory | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 18 | 27.13p |
Max Kerwick | Capital of Texas Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 19 | 27.18p |
Daxon Hill | Lone Star Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 20 | 27.21p |
Benjamin Parker | Texas Gold Swimming | 5 | 1 | 20 | 27.21p |
Chad Stein | Central Texas Aquatics Club | 3 | 6 | 22 | 27.23p |
Jonathan Luu | Capital of Texas Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 23 | 27.29p |
Walter Rumans | Arlington Stingrays | 1 | 4 | 23 | 27.29p |
James Cauthorn | Texas Gold Swimming | 2 | 3 | 25 | 27.33p |
Rajesh Kapila | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 26 | 27.36p |
Jeffery Lin | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 27 | 27.41p |
Jackson Hayes | Southeast Texas Aqua Racers | 2 | 7 | 28 | 27.47p |
Justin Kempisty | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 29 | 27.55p |
Adrian Ortega | Central Texas Aquatics Club | 2 | 6 | 30 | 27.61p |
Cory Swanson | Klein Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 31 | 27.95p |
Kerrington Hill | Lone Star Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 2 | 27.96p |
Kegan Rogers | Longhorn Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 32 | 28.04p |
Bryan Jones | El Paso Aqua Posse | 3 | 1 | 33 | 28.11p |
Keith Yoho | Klein Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 34 | 28.29p |
Scott Weeks | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 4 | 3 | 28.80p |
Andrew Truong | City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 5 | 4 | 29.08p |
Andrew North | Texas Gold Swimming | 3 | 3 | 5 | 29.19p |
Paul Crandall | Wave | 3 | 7 | 6 | 29.22p |
Taylor Glynn | Wave | 2 | 7 | 7 | 29.32p |
Jac Yon | Alamo Area Aquatic | 2 | 5 | 8 | 29.37p |
Brock Burdyl | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 9 | 29.42p |
Kody Gagne | Lone Star Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 10 | 29.45p |
Matthew Nguyen | City of Richardson Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 11 | 29.65p |
Jesus Flores | Unattached | 3 | 6 | 12 | 29.81p |
Keith Murphy | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 13 | 29.85p |
Jorge Olivero | Katy Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 14 | 30.15p |
Seth Stubblefield | City of Midland Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 15 | 30.27p |
Aimon Allouache | Crimson Gold Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 16 | 30.38p |
Taylor Bradham | Longhorn Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 17 | 30.77p |
Gray Umbach | The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 1 | 30.80p |
Thomas Stanton | Blue Tide Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 2 | 30.98p |
Daniel Graviss | First Colony Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 3 | 31.05p |
John Dunn | Blue Tide Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 18 | 31.13p |
Cannon Clifton | Unattached | 3 | 5 | 4 | 31.54p |
Thomas McNulty | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 5 | 31.61p |
Ruben Gonzalez | Desert Sharks Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 19 | 31.70p |
Aidan Sweeney | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 6 | 31.71p |
Griffin Neville | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 7 | 32.25p |
John Lewis | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 2 | 3 | 8 | 32.49p |
Nicolas Bergstein | Unattached | 4 | 6 | 9 | 32.55p |
Elliott Joern | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 10 | 32.60p |
John Mouton | Dads Club Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 11 | 33.05p |
William Licon | West Texas Typhoon Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 12 | 33.18p |
Justin Buck | Blue Tide Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 13 | 33.24p |
John Murray | Wave | 2 | 6 | 14 | 33.26p |
Esteban Martinez | City of Plano Swimmers | 4 | 7 | 15 | 33.32p |
Alexander Robinson | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 2 | 16 | 33.40p |
Thomas Jones | Alamo Area Aquatic | 3 | 1 | 17 | 33.55p |
Danny Jan | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 18 | 33.90p |
David Harlan | Katy Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 19 | 34.05p |
Eric Futscher | Dallas Mustangs | 4 | 1 | 20 | 34.27p |
Matthew Tomberlin | Katy Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 21 | 34.36p |
Jeremy England | Magnolia Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 22 | 34.52p |
Kyle Law | Fort Hood Area Dolphins | 1 | 4 | 23 | 35.19p |