Men's 100M Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
John D'oliver | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:01.26 |
Max Murphy | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:01.44 |
Andrew Tran | Metroplex Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:02.22 |
Benjamin Parker | Texas Gold Swimming | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:02.46 |
James Feigen | Wave | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:02.53 |
Enrico Bado | Texas Gold Swimming | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:02.53 |
Scott Smidlein | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:04.13 |
Matthew Duhon | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:05.31 |
Kerrington Hill | Lone Star Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1:07.26 |
Matthew Barber | Blue Tide Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:07.75 |
Scott Weeks | City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:07.85 |
Christopher Sullivan | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:09.06 |
Donald Walker | Alamo Area Aquatic | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1:11.16 |
Patrick Murphy | Klein Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1:11.35 |
Gregory Hoffman | City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:11.78 |
Gray Umbach | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:12.28 |
Seth Stubblefield | City of Midland Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 8 | 1:12.44 |
Thomas Stanton | Blue Tide Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1:15.54 |
Theodore Singley | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:16.61 |
Albert Hitt | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1:17.64 |
Curtis Goss | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1:18.68 |
Brandon Gabay | City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1:18.95 |
Thomas Jones | Alamo Area Aquatic | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1:20.59 |
John Lewis | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:21.48 |
John D'oliver | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:01.91p |
Max Murphy | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1:02.70p |
Benjamin Parker | Texas Gold Swimming | 5 | 5 | 3 | 1:03.00p |
Andrew Tran | Metroplex Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1:03.00p |
James Feigen | Wave | 4 | 4 | 5 | 1:03.56p |
Enrico Bado | Texas Gold Swimming | 5 | 3 | 6 | 1:03.61p |
Scott Smidlein | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 7 | 1:03.77p |
Matthew Duhon | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 8 | 1:04.54p |
Ben Decker | City of Midland Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 9 | 1:04.56p |
Neil Anderson | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 10 | 1:04.81p |
Matthew Thompson | Dallas Mustangs | 5 | 6 | 11 | 1:05.04p |
Ryan Moss | Lone Star Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 12 | 1:05.13p |
William Norton | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 2 | 3 | 13 | 1:05.54p |
Chad Stein | Central Texas Aquatics Club | 3 | 5 | 14 | 1:05.59p |
Michael Randall | City of Richardson Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 15 | 1:05.85p |
Carlos Gonzalez | Desert Sharks Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 16 | 1:06.08p |
Lorin Pierson | Katy Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 17 | 1:06.19p |
Matthew Stanwick | Metroplex Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 18 | 1:06.43p |
Cash Owen | City of Midland Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 19 | 1:06.56p |
Jacob Brown | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 20 | 1:06.67p |
Andrew Painter | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 6 | 21 | 1:06.82p |
Evin Moses | Texas Gold Swimming | 1 | 5 | 22 | 1:06.96p |
Rodolfo Escalante | Lone Star Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 23 | 1:07.70p |
Joshua Hurley | Southeast Texas Aqua Racers | 2 | 4 | 24 | 1:07.76p |
Justin Kempisty | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 25 | 1:08.38p |
Brendan McIntee | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 8 | 26 | 1:08.58p |
Kevin Tinney | First Colony Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 27 | 1:08.97p |
Brandon Booth | Lone Star Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 28 | 1:09.07p |
Cole Cragin | Bay Area Aquanauts | 1 | 3 | 29 | 1:09.12p |
Zachary Hoffmann | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 30 | 1:09.25p |
Matthew Terrebonne | Wave | 2 | 5 | 31 | 1:09.29p |
Cameron Yates | City of Richardson Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 32 | 1:09.74p |
Kegan Rogers | Longhorn Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 32 | 1:09.74p |
Matthew Barber | Blue Tide Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1:09.95p |
Dimitri Macris | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 34 | 1:10.13p |
Scott Weeks | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:10.25p |
Christopher Sullivan | First Colony Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1:10.70p |
Donald Walker | Alamo Area Aquatic | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1:11.20p |
Kerrington Hill | Lone Star Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 5 | 1:11.48p |
Seth Stubblefield | City of Midland Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1:11.77p |
Patrick Murphy | Klein Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 7 | 1:11.93p |
Gregory Hoffman | City of Plano Swimmers | 4 | 7 | 8 | 1:12.21p |
Ryan Glander | Blue Tide Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 9 | 1:12.48p |
Jonathan Castillo | Blue Dolphin Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 10 | 1:12.53p |
Barrett Johannsen | Blue Tide Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 11 | 1:12.66p |
Jacob McGough | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 1 | 12 | 1:13.09p |
Ryan Layne | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 13 | 1:13.84p |
Kennedy Trotter | Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 2 | 2 | 14 | 1:14.37p |
Paul Crandall | Wave | 3 | 7 | 15 | 1:15.03p |
Andrew Goss | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 1 | 16 | 1:15.10p |
Matthew Roney | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 17 | 1:15.32p |
John Dunn | Blue Tide Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 18 | 1:15.86p |
Leo Scott | El Paso Aqua Posse | 2 | 8 | 19 | 1:16.04p |
Gray Umbach | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:16.92p |
Albert Hitt | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:17.12p |
Mitchel Towns | Magnolia Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 20 | 1:17.34p |
Kyle McIntee | City of Plano Swimmers | 4 | 8 | 21 | 1:18.37p |
Gregory Rasmussen | City of Midland Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 22 | 1:18.57p |
Theodore Singley | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:19.06p |
Curtis Goss | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1:19.67p |
Thomas Stanton | Blue Tide Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 5 | 1:20.32p |
Thomas Jones | Alamo Area Aquatic | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1:20.93p |
John Lewis | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1:20.98p |
Aaron Norton | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 1 | 5 | 23 | 1:21.00p |
Brandon Gabay | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 6 | 8 | 1:23.32p |
Kevin Munch | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 3 | 9 | 1:24.35p |
Reed Dalton | Blue Tide Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1:25.04p |
Alexander Robinson | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 1 | 11 | 1:26.43p |
Nicolas Bergstein | Unattached | 3 | 7 | 12 | 1:28.50p |
Andrew Phillips | Longhorn Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 13 | 1:29.92p |
Dakota Kubacak | Texas Gold Swimming | 1 | 2 | 14 | 1:32.59p |
William Licon | West Texas Typhoon Swim Club | 3 | 6 | NSp | |
Ryan Sittig | Longhorn Aquatics | 4 | 8 | NSp | |
Carlos Schuler | Longhorn Aquatics | 3 | 8 | NSp | |
Daxon Hill | Lone Star Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | NSp | |
Mauricio Lombo | Houston Swim Club | 5 | 8 | NSp |