Men's 50M Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Charles Moore | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 29.58 |
Kerrington Hill | Lone Star Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 30.16 |
Matthew Barber | Blue Tide Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 3 | 30.99 |
Christopher Sullivan | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 4 | 31.27 |
Jonathan Castillo | Blue Dolphin Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 5 | 31.45 |
Donald Walker | Alamo Area Aquatic | 1 | 7 | 6 | 31.96 |
Paul Crandall | Wave | 1 | 8 | 7 | 32.09 |
Gray Umbach | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 32.42 |
Brock Burdyl | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 8 | 32.55 |
Thomas Stanton | Blue Tide Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 2 | 33.70 |
Albert Hitt | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 3 | 34.71 |
John Lewis | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 1 | 3 | 4 | 35.14 |
Alexander Robinson | City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 7 | 4 | 35.14 |
Brandon Gabay | City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 1 | 6 | 35.70 |
Reed Dalton | Blue Tide Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 7 | 35.81 |
Jeremy England | Magnolia Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 8 | 36.87 |
Charles Moore | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 1 | 30.11p |
Kerrington Hill | Lone Star Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 2 | 30.39p |
Matthew Barber | Blue Tide Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 3 | 31.29p |
Jonathan Castillo | Blue Dolphin Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 4 | 31.76p |
Christopher Sullivan | First Colony Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 5 | 31.87p |
Donald Walker | Alamo Area Aquatic | 5 | 5 | 6 | 31.91p |
Brock Burdyl | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 7 | 32.19p |
Paul Crandall | Wave | 5 | 6 | 8 | 32.42p |
Matthew Roney | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 9 | 32.54p |
Seth Stubblefield | City of Midland Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 10 | 32.61p |
Gregory Hoffman | City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 2 | 11 | 32.79p |
Patrick Murphy | Klein Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 12 | 32.99p |
Andrew Truong | City of Plano Swimmers | 4 | 2 | 13 | 33.41p |
Andrew North | Texas Gold Swimming | 5 | 1 | 14 | 33.48p |
Gregory Rasmussen | City of Midland Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 14 | 33.48p |
Jacob McGough | North Texas Nadadores | 4 | 8 | 16 | 33.53p |
Kennedy Trotter | Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 5 | 8 | 17 | 33.65p |
Matthew Nguyen | City of Richardson Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 18 | 33.67p |
Andrew Goss | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 3 | 19 | 34.00p |
Ryan Layne | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 20 | 34.03p |
Jesus Flores | Unattached | 4 | 1 | 21 | 34.11p |
Gray Umbach | The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 1 | 34.24p |
Thomas Stanton | Blue Tide Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 2 | 34.39p |
Fernando Lara | Dallas Mustangs | 3 | 5 | 22 | 34.53p |
Kyle McIntee | City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 8 | 23 | 34.54p |
Kody Gagne | Lone Star Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 24 | 34.56p |
Mitchel Towns | Magnolia Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 24 | 34.56p |
Leo Scott | El Paso Aqua Posse | 3 | 1 | 26 | 34.60p |
John Lewis | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 2 | 5 | 3 | 34.74p |
Albert Hitt | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 4 | 35.00p |
Jeremy England | Magnolia Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 5 | 35.22p |
Steven Ciliske | Blue Tide Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 27 | 35.35p |
Alexander Robinson | City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 5 | 6 | 35.37p |
Brandon Gabay | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 3 | 7 | 35.42p |
Kyle Koeroghlian | Longhorn Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 28 | 35.66p |
Gabriel Garcia | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 29 | 35.73p |
Reed Dalton | Blue Tide Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 8 | 36.77p |
Curtis Goss | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 3 | 9 | 36.87p |
Cannon Clifton | Unattached | 1 | 3 | 10 | 36.93p |
John Murray | Wave | 3 | 8 | 11 | 37.03p |
Justin Buck | Blue Tide Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 12 | 37.05p |
Austin Kong | Dallas Elite Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 13 | 37.74p |
James Felderhoff | Pflugerville Area Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 14 | 37.81p |
Samuel Murphy | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 15 | 37.92p |
William Licon | West Texas Typhoon Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 16 | 38.10p |
Jeffrey Nichols | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 17 | 38.45p |
Avery Bub | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 18 | 38.60p |
Harrison Tran | Metroplex Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 19 | 38.76p |
Thomas McNulty | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 20 | 39.17p |
Dakota Kubacak | Texas Gold Swimming | 4 | 8 | 21 | 39.24p |
David Funderburk | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 22 | 39.40p |
Esteban Martinez | City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 6 | 23 | 39.60p |
Matthew Tomberlin | Katy Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 24 | 40.09p |
Theodore Singley | North Texas Nadadores | 4 | 6 | NSp | |
Kevin Munch | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 2 | NSp | |
Barrett Johannsen | Blue Tide Aquatics | 2 | 2 | NSp | |
Ryan Glander | Blue Tide Aquatics | 4 | 7 | NSp | |
Nicolas Bergstein | Unattached | 1 | 1 | NSp | |
Scott Weeks | City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 3 | NSp | |
Patrick Noe | New Wave Aquatics | 4 | 3 | NSp | |
Elliott Joern | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 2 | 8 | NSp | |
Tobias Kim | Dallas Elite Aquatics | 3 | 7 | NSp | |
Daniel Graviss | First Colony Swim Team | 4 | 3 | NSp | |
Aidan Sweeney | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 6 | NSp |