Men's 50 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Andrew Langenfeld | Mount Vernon YMCA, IL | 2 | 4 | 1 | 20.62 |
Daniel Priestley | Birmingham Branch YMCA | 2 | 5 | 2 | 20.93 |
Daniel Rowlands | Schroeder YMCA | 2 | 6 | 3 | 21.27 |
Ivan Perhat | San Pedro & Peninsula YMCA | 2 | 8 | 4 | 21.29 |
Patrick Sullivan | McHenry County YMCA Piranhas | 2 | 3 | 4 | 21.29 |
Brad Gorter | West Shore YMCA | 1 | 4 | 9 | 21.40 |
Jeffrey Sudbury | Wilton Family YMCA | 1 | 5 | 10 | 21.41 |
Michael Baity | Darien YMCA | 2 | 1 | 6 | 21.43 |
Jon Larocque | Flint YMCA | 2 | 7 | 7 | 21.50 |
Tim Whitbeck | Meadville YMCA | 1 | 6 | 11 | 21.54 |
Andrew Sunde | Flint YMCA | 1 | 7 | 12 | 21.61 |
Patrick Mansfield | South Family YMCA | 2 | 2 | 8 | 21.64 |
Adam Papendick | Lakeland Hills YMCA | 1 | 3 | 13 | 21.67 |
Russell Wilder | North Central Florida YMCA | 1 | 2 | 14 | 21.85 |
Derick Roe | Sidney Shelby County YMCA | 1 | 1 | 15 | 21.91 |
Ben Creasy | Spartanburg YMCA | 3 | 4 | 1 | 22.17 |
Michael Hay | Upper Main Line YMCA | 1 | 8 | 16 | 22.22 |
Steven Hunter | Montgomery YMCA - AL | 7 | 4 | 1 | 22.24 |
Matt Fox | Western Family YMCA | 2 | 7 | 2 | 22.57 |
Eric Rodriguez | Cheshire Branch YMCA | 7 | 6 | 2 | 22.57 |
Lucas Kountz | Ashland Area YMCA | 3 | 3 | 3 | 22.61 |
Colin Adelmeyer | Green Bay YMCA | 4 | 5 | 4 | 22.78 |
Matthew Harmon | Cumberland YMCA, Maryland | 3 | 3 | 3 | 22.81 |
Kevin Jung | Montclair YMCA | 1 | 4 | 3 | 22.81 |
Joseph Koehler | Reading YMCA | 3 | 1 | 5 | 22.82 |
Scott Rogers | Somerset Hills YMCA | 3 | 2 | 5 | 22.82 |
Michael Kirwan | Lakeland Hills YMCA | 2 | 4 | 5 | 22.83 |
Ky Harlin | South Shore YMCA | 7 | 3 | 6 | 22.84 |
Stephen Grove | Countryside YMCA | 6 | 8 | 7 | 22.86 |
Collin Brosko | Birmingham Branch YMCA | 7 | 1 | 8 | 22.89 |
David Nonberg | Palisades Malibu YMCA | 2 | 5 | 7 | 22.94 |
Richard McDonald | South Shore YMCA | 7 | 5 | 9 | 22.95 |
Isaac Ebert | Cheshire Branch YMCA | 1 | 5 | 8 | 23.06 |
Joshua Demmers | Grand Forks YMCA | 4 | 6 | 10 | 23.06 |
Alexander Spaeth | Schroeder YMCA | 3 | 6 | 9 | 23.07 |
Nolan Doyle | Red Bank Branch YMCA | 2 | 1 | 10 | 23.11 |
Kevin Albanese | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 5 | 1 | 11 | 23.11 |
Matthew Owens | Bloomsburg YMCA | 7 | 8 | 12 | 23.13 |
Eric Henager | Downtown Spokane YMCA | 5 | 4 | 13 | 23.15 |
Cole Swanson | La Crosse YMCA | 7 | 2 | 14 | 23.16 |
Brandon Hall | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 3 | 8 | 11 | 23.17 |
Gregory Zupek | Schroeder YMCA | 3 | 7 | 12 | 23.20 |
Jacob Osgood | South Toledo YMCA | 4 | 8 | 15 | 23.20 |
Mike Morford | Champaign County YMCA | 4 | 2 | 16 | 23.23 |
Joshua Brabbins | Birmingham Branch YMCA | 6 | 2 | 17 | 23.28 |
Matthew Marcus | Coffman Family YMCA | 6 | 6 | 18 | 23.30 |
Myles O'Connor | Westside Family YMCA | 6 | 4 | 19 | 23.32 |
Jeffrey Frost | Parkersburg YMCA | 5 | 6 | 20 | 23.33 |
Kevin Jung | Montclair YMCA | 4 | 4 | 20 | 23.33 |
Andy Johnson | Springfield Family YMCA | 5 | 3 | 22 | 23.36 |
Alex Grubbs | York YMCA | 6 | 1 | 23 | 23.37 |
Brendan Lawson | Somerset Hills YMCA | 2 | 2 | 13 | 23.39 |
Mark Beck | Rowan County YMCA | 4 | 7 | 24 | 23.45 |
Thomas Welke | Green Bay YMCA | 4 | 3 | 24 | 23.45 |
Frank Kane | Lakeland Hills YMCA | 7 | 7 | 26 | 23.46 |
Matthew McDonald | Ymca Of Catawba Valley | 5 | 2 | 27 | 23.48 |
Daniel Skorski | Pocono Family YMCA | 2 | 3 | 14 | 23.52 |
Zach Bayless | Springfield Family YMCA | 5 | 5 | 28 | 23.54 |
Joshua Maichin | Pocono Family YMCA | 2 | 6 | 15 | 23.56 |
Nicholas Mejia | Somerset Hills YMCA | 6 | 7 | 29 | 23.59 |
Michael Cobb | South Family YMCA | 3 | 4 | 29 | 23.59 |
William Lebiedz | Birmingham Branch YMCA | 6 | 5 | 31 | 23.63 |
Daniel Fletcher | Montclair YMCA | 3 | 1 | 32 | 23.64 |
Daniel Goldberg | Downtown Spokane YMCA | 5 | 7 | 33 | 23.65 |
Dominic Finazzo | Grays Harbor YMCA | 2 | 4 | 16 | 23.75 |
Gary Thacker | Ymca Of Central Virginia | 3 | 5 | 34 | 23.75 |
Curtis Dockins | Rowan County YMCA | 3 | 8 | 35 | 23.76 |
Joshua Maichin | Pocono Family YMCA | 6 | 3 | 36 | 23.79 |
Mohamed Nazmy | Old Town-Orono YMCA | 3 | 6 | 37 | 23.93 |
Andrew Cottrell | Great Miami Valley - Fairfield | 4 | 1 | 38 | 23.98 |
Francis Richey | Brandywine-Coatesville Y | 3 | 2 | 39 | 24.00 |
Grant Wilson | Auglaize Mercer YMCA | 2 | 7 | 40 | 24.03 |
Phillip Dzieniszewski | Flushing YMCA | 3 | 7 | 41 | 24.04 |
Jonathan Sheffield | Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA | 2 | 6 | 42 | 24.08 |
Ryan Berger | Boyertown YMCA | 2 | 5 | 43 | 24.17 |
Gregory Guldin | Metuchen Edison YMCA | 1 | 3 | 17 | 24.19 |
Bryce Greenwood | Mount Vernon YMCA, IL | 2 | 2 | 44 | 24.44 |
Michael Stoloski | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 2 | 3 | 45 | 24.47 |
Bryce Greenwood | Mount Vernon YMCA, IL | 3 | 5 | 18 | 24.50 |
Brian Green | Metuchen Edison YMCA | 1 | 3 | 46 | 24.52 |
Chris Ray | Somerset Hills YMCA | 1 | 5 | 47 | 24.69 |
Philip Luzny | Metuchen Edison YMCA | 1 | 4 | 48 | 24.70 |
Gabe Hierholzer | Auglaize Mercer YMCA | 5 | 8 | DQ | |
Mark Oleksiuk | Hatboro Area YMCA | 1 | 6 | DQ | |
Andrew Langenfeld | Mount Vernon YMCA, IL | 26 | 4 | 1 | 20.83p |
Daniel Priestley | Birmingham Branch YMCA | 27 | 4 | 2 | 21.22p |
Patrick Sullivan | McHenry County YMCA Piranhas | 26 | 5 | 3 | 21.38p |
Daniel Rowlands | Schroeder YMCA | 25 | 5 | 4 | 21.44p |
Patrick Mansfield | South Family YMCA | 25 | 2 | 5 | 21.49p |
Jon Larocque | Flint YMCA | 27 | 8 | 6 | 21.54p |
Michael Baity | Darien YMCA | 27 | 5 | 7 | 21.55p |
Ivan Perhat | San Pedro & Peninsula YMCA | 25 | 8 | 8 | 21.56p |
Brad Gorter | West Shore YMCA | 26 | 6 | 9 | 21.59p |
Adam Papendick | Lakeland Hills YMCA | 25 | 3 | 10 | 21.60p |
Jeffrey Sudbury | Wilton Family YMCA | 25 | 4 | 10 | 21.60p |
Tim Whitbeck | Meadville YMCA | 27 | 3 | 12 | 21.63p |
Russell Wilder | North Central Florida YMCA | 18 | 7 | 13 | 21.70p |
Andrew Sunde | Flint YMCA | 26 | 8 | 14 | 21.73p |
Derick Roe | Sidney Shelby County YMCA | 27 | 6 | 15 | 21.78p |
Michael Hay | Upper Main Line YMCA | 23 | 6 | 16 | 21.85p |