Men's 100M Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Hal Smith | Delta Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 59.31 |
Tyler Godwin | Delta Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:00.22 |
John Dasinger | The Sunkist Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:01.45 |
Kristopher Koepp | Delta Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:01.64 |
Ryan O'keefe | The South MS Surf | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1:02.31 |
Jacob Gray | Meridian Swim Association | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:02.85 |
Jeffrey Larsen | The South MS Surf | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1:02.93 |
Danny Dasinger | The Sunkist Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1:04.14 |
Joshua Brown | Milbrook Piranhas Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:04.69 |
Johnathan Elliot | Delta Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:04.74 |
Derrick McDonnell | Delta Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 10 | 1:05.32 |
Timmy Dasinger | The Sunkist Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:05.92 |
Ivan O'keefe | The South MS Surf | 2 | 6 | 11 | 1:06.83 |
Robert Haney | Delta Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 12 | 1:06.85 |
Zack Lossett | Milbrook Piranhas Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 13 | 1:06.95 |
Charles Huffman | Mississippi Shockwave Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 14 | 1:07.25 |
Gavin Lossett | Milbrook Piranhas Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:07.36 |
Zach Stein | Mississippi Shockwave Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 15 | 1:10.74 |
Douglas Hall | Milbrook Piranhas Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 16 | 1:11.41 |
Nicholas Tims | Delta Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:12.74 |
Blake Rutherford | Milbrook Piranhas Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:15.40 |
Christopher Donahue | The South MS Surf | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:16.36 |
John Morris | Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:16.81 |
James Dumas | The Sunkist Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:18.42 |
Carter Holland | Hub Fins | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:18.82 |
Tynan Stewart | Hub Fins | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:19.77 |
Michael Lute | Delta Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:21.13 |
Gatlin Glover | Delta Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:21.61 |
Alexander Mullen | Mississippi Shockwave Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:22.23 |
Edwin Welsh | The Sunkist Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:24.48 |
Chrisler Garner | Laurel Swim Association | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1:26.08 |
James Haycraft | Hub Fins | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:26.62 |
Bennett Vaughan | Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:28.23 |
Stafford Edwards | The South MS Surf | 2 | 6 | 10 | 1:29.39 |
Trevor Stevens | Mississippi Shockwave Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:29.51 |
Matthew Williams | Mississippi Shockwave Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:30.52 |
Matthew Hilton | Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 11 | 1:33.26 |
Kyle Plummer | The Sunkist Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 12 | 1:36.68 |
Matthew Moorer | Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 13 | 1:36.75 |
David Barnett | Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 14 | 1:36.98 |
John Marsh | Delta Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1:46.24 |
Aaron Leininger | Delta Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1:46.41 |
Andrew Mullen | Mississippi Shockwave Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1:49.90 |
Elijah Jones | Mississippi Shockwave Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1:53.33 |
Skyler DeRegt | Delta Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1:57.91 |
Nathaniel Smith | Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 8 | 1:58.02 |
Benjamin Branson | Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:58.10 |
Forrest Carroll | Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 10 | 2:09.03 |
Eric Deaton | Mississippi Shockwave Aquatics | 1 | 6 | DQ | |
Taylor Griffith | The Sunkist Swim Team | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Hal Smith | Delta Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:00.63p |
Tyler Godwin | Delta Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:01.24p |
John Dasinger | The Sunkist Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:02.43p |
Ryan O'keefe | The South MS Surf | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1:03.21p |
Kristopher Koepp | Delta Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1:03.45p |
Danny Dasinger | The Sunkist Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 6 | 1:03.93p |
Jacob Gray | Meridian Swim Association | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:04.00p |
Johnathan Elliot | Delta Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 7 | 1:04.72p |
Jeffrey Larsen | The South MS Surf | 1 | 3 | 8 | 1:05.14p |
Derrick McDonnell | Delta Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 9 | 1:05.49p |
Joshua Brown | Milbrook Piranhas Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 10 | 1:05.50p |
Timmy Dasinger | The Sunkist Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:05.56p |
Charles Huffman | Mississippi Shockwave Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 11 | 1:06.18p |
Ivan O'keefe | The South MS Surf | 2 | 6 | 12 | 1:07.90p |
Gavin Lossett | Milbrook Piranhas Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:08.09p |
Robert Haney | Delta Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 13 | 1:08.81p |
Zack Lossett | Milbrook Piranhas Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 14 | 1:08.91p |
Zach Stein | Mississippi Shockwave Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 15 | 1:09.52p |
Douglas Hall | Milbrook Piranhas Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 16 | 1:11.02p |
Jarrad Berry | Milbrook Piranhas Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 17 | 1:11.61p |
Nicholas Tims | Delta Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:14.11p |
Christopher Donahue | The South MS Surf | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:14.76p |
John Morris | Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:17.30p |
Blake Rutherford | Milbrook Piranhas Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:18.43p |
James Dumas | The Sunkist Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1:18.98p |
Adrian Davis | The Sunkist Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 18 | 1:20.15p |
Michael Lute | Delta Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:21.34p |
Carter Holland | Hub Fins | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:21.36p |
Alexander Mullen | Mississippi Shockwave Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1:23.82p |
Gatlin Glover | Delta Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1:24.50p |
Edwin Welsh | The Sunkist Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1:26.32p |
Corey Woolam | Mississippi Shockwave Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 19 | 1:27.71p |
James Haycraft | Hub Fins | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:28.49p |
Matthew Williams | Mississippi Shockwave Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1:29.22p |
Bennett Vaughan | Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1:30.94p |
Chrisler Garner | Laurel Swim Association | 2 | 2 | 9 | 1:32.45p |
Matthew Hilton | Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 10 | 1:32.57p |
David Barnett | Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 11 | 1:33.97p |
Stafford Edwards | The South MS Surf | 1 | 6 | 12 | 1:34.67p |
Kyle Plummer | The Sunkist Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 13 | 1:34.81p |
Matthew Moorer | Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 14 | 1:38.52p |
Blake Kirtley | Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 15 | 1:50.60p |
John Servati | Mississippi Shockwave Aquatics | 2 | 1 | DQp |