Women's 50yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Nadine Day | Schroeder YMCA | 13 | 4 | 1 | 28.74 |
Kriste Kleiner | Pittsfield YMCA | 14 | 4 | 1 | 29.49 |
Laura Kerns | Arthur Jordan YMCA | 14 | 6 | 2 | 29.87 |
Dahnya Chop | Arthur Jordan YMCA | 14 | 5 | 3 | 29.97 |
Sheila Stolarski | Westport/Weston YMCA | 11 | 4 | 1 | 30.63 |
Gita Roy | South Hills YMCA | 13 | 3 | 2 | 30.77 |
Frances McEachran | Greensboro YMCA | 11 | 5 | 2 | 31.08 |
Missie Bankes | Andover/North Andover YMCA | 12 | 4 | 1 | 31.18 |
Suzie Fisch | Anne Arundel Co. YMCA | 12 | 5 | 2 | 31.43 |
Deanna Doyle-Vallery | Sarasota YMCA | 10 | 2 | 1 | 31.44 |
Kim Goodwin | Andover/North Andover YMCA | 10 | 5 | 2 | 31.57 |
Terry Freerks | Jefferson County YMCA | 8 | 3 | 1 | 31.62 |
Elizabeth Talyor | Arthur Jordan YMCA | 14 | 7 | 4 | 31.65 |
Debbie Cavanaugh | West Broward YMCA | 10 | 4 | 3 | 31.74 |
Ann Guins | Powel Crosley YMCA | 8 | 4 | 2 | 32.11 |
Cathy Shonkwiler | Orlando Aquatic Center YMCA | 11 | 3 | 3 | 32.13 |
Michele Fox | Andover/North Andover YMCA | 13 | 5 | 3 | 32.16 |
Katina Swan | Andover/North Andover YMCA | 14 | 2 | 5 | 32.29 |
Tracie Grant | Andover/North Andover YMCA | 14 | 3 | 6 | 32.31 |
Erin O'Brien | Anne Arundel Co. YMCA | 15 | 5 | 1 | 32.34 |
Peggy McDonnell | West Broward YMCA | 10 | 6 | 4 | 32.35 |
Gladney McKay | Anne Arundel Co. YMCA | 11 | 6 | 4 | 32.96 |
Suzanne Carey | Suncoast YMCA | 15 | 4 | 2 | 33.06 |
Jill Springer | Anne Arundel Co. YMCA | 10 | 3 | 5 | 33.77 |
Theresa Renie | Arthur Jordan YMCA | 13 | 2 | 4 | 34.33 |
Anne LaBorwit | West Broward YMCA | 8 | 2 | 3 | 34.57 |
Marti Betz | Anne Arundel Co. YMCA | 8 | 6 | 4 | 34.74 |
Deb Walker | Sarasota YMCA | 8 | 7 | 5 | 34.93 |
Linda Swartz | Andover/North Andover YMCA | 12 | 6 | 3 | 34.96 |
Leslee Vittone | Schroeder YMCA | 8 | 1 | 6 | 34.99 |
Lindsey Longest | Arthur Jordan YMCA | 15 | 2 | 3 | 35.15 |
Susan Thiel | South Hills YMCA | 12 | 3 | 4 | 35.38 |
Joanne Sonberg | Anne Arundel Co. YMCA | 13 | 7 | 7 | 35.55 |
Caroline Breglia | Andover/North Andover YMCA | 14 | 1 | 8 | 35.68 |
Kathryn Farrington | Bayside YMCA | 10 | 7 | 6 | 36.18 |
JoAnne Usdavin | Westport/Weston YMCA | 15 | 3 | 4 | 36.49 |
Julie Usdavin | Westport/Weston YMCA | 15 | 6 | 5 | 36.84 |
Nancy Sterling | Anne Arundel Co. YMCA | 10 | 1 | 7 | 36.90 |
Karen Taylor | Andover/North Andover YMCA | 10 | 8 | 8 | 37.11 |
Michelle Traher | Downtown Houston YMCA | 14 | 8 | 9 | 37.13 |
Jo Brooks | Arthur Jordan YMCA | 8 | 8 | 7 | 37.22 |
Barbara Delanois | Schroeder YMCA | 9 | 3 | 9 | 37.42 |
Kris Houchens | Arthur Jordan YMCA | 12 | 7 | 5 | 37.54 |
Barbara Frid | South Hills YMCA | 5 | 4 | 1 | 38.17 |
Colleen Winans | Anne Arundel Co. YMCA | 11 | 7 | 5 | 38.81 |
Nancy Brown | Anne Arundel Co. YMCA | 4 | 6 | 1 | 39.13 |
Barbara Uible | Powel Crosley YMCA | 6 | 4 | 8 | 39.13 |
Shannon Sawyer | West Broward YMCA | 13 | 6 | 5 | 39.21 |
Pamela Breza | Anne Arundel Co. YMCA | 7 | 4 | 1 | 39.33 |
Susan Schultz | Anne Arundel Co. YMCA | 6 | 3 | 9 | 40.30 |
Elizabeth Lasley | Anne Arundel Co. YMCA | 12 | 1 | 6 | 40.77 |
Sandy Swoboda | Anne Arundel Co. YMCA | 11 | 1 | 6 | 41.42 |
Ida Hlavacek | South Hills YMCA | 5 | 5 | 2 | 41.47 |
Karen Tucker | Anne Arundel Co. YMCA | 12 | 8 | 7 | 41.64 |
Julie DiBlasi | Anne Arundel Co. YMCA | 11 | 8 | 7 | 41.65 |
Millie Larsen | West Broward YMCA | 5 | 3 | 3 | 41.92 |
Tingle Barnes | South Hills YMCA | 7 | 5 | 2 | 42.14 |
Marcia Misiorski | Andover/North Andover YMCA | 9 | 2 | 10 | 43.09 |
Karen Voelkening-Behegan | Anne Arundel Co. YMCA | 9 | 7 | 8 | 43.35 |
Betty Lorenzi | Geneva Lakes YMCA | 2 | 4 | 1 | 43.43 |
Kathy Marques | Orlando Aquatic Center YMCA | 12 | 2 | 8 | 43.77 |
Kathryn Gregory | Northern Neck YMCA | 7 | 3 | 3 | 43.99 |
Linda Koski | South Hills YMCA | 6 | 2 | 10 | 44.54 |
Susan Heidel | Powel Crosley YMCA | 9 | 4 | 11 | 44.92 |
Christine Jorgensen | Anne Arundel Co. YMCA | 7 | 2 | 4 | 45.11 |
Tara Muehe | Anne Arundel Co. YMCA | 13 | 1 | 6 | 45.16 |
Ilene Cassidy | Palisades Malibu YMCA | 7 | 6 | 5 | 46.13 |
Elizabeth Gruber | Anne Arundel Co. YMCA | 7 | 7 | 6 | 47.08 |
Joan Libby | Anne Arundel Co. YMCA | 5 | 6 | 4 | 47.43 |
Nancy Shaffer | Anne Arundel Co. YMCA | 7 | 1 | 7 | 47.55 |
Ida Shiflett | Anne Arundel Co. YMCA | 5 | 7 | 5 | 47.80 |
Karen Elliott | Anne Arundel Co. YMCA | 9 | 6 | 9 | 48.45 |
Bunny Cederlund | Orlando Aquatic Center YMCA | 1 | 4 | 1 | 49.01 |
Beverley Little | Anne Arundel Co. YMCA | 4 | 7 | 2 | 49.87 |
Margaret Homans | West Broward YMCA | 3 | 4 | 1 | 50.08 |
Mary McClain | Lower Bucks YMCA | 5 | 1 | 6 | 50.14 |
Esther Pelletier | Andover/North Andover YMCA | 2 | 3 | 2 | 51.73 |
Michelle Dzvonik | South Hills YMCA | 7 | 8 | 8 | 52.08 |
Regan Kenner | West Broward YMCA | 1 | 6 | 2 | 52.49 |
Iva Grahek | Anne Arundel Co. YMCA | 9 | 5 | 12 | 53.04 |
Jeanne Merryman | Upper Main Line YMCA | 1 | 3 | 3 | 56.03 |
Mary Helne | Northern Neck YMCA | 5 | 2 | 7 | 56.20 |
Vanda Nohinek | Anne Arundel Co. YMCA | 3 | 6 | 2 | 56.23 |
Catherine Williams | Anne Arundel Co. YMCA | 2 | 5 | 3 | 56.45 |
Jean Allen | West Broward YMCA | 4 | 2 | 8 | 58.38 |
Gertraude Winkler | Anne Arundel Co. YMCA | 4 | 1 | 9 | 58.57 |
Gaile Harden | Glendale/Peoria YMCA | 4 | 4 | 10 | 58.58 |
Helen Ryan | Palisades Malibu YMCA | 2 | 2 | 4 | 59.96 |
Alyce Vogel | Orlando Aquatic Center YMCA | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1:00.37 |
Margie Hutinger | West Broward YMCA | 5 | 8 | 11 | 1:00.51 |
Jeanne Seidler | Milwaukee West Suburban YMCA | 6 | 6 | 9 | 1:01.00 |
Sarah Allnutt | Anne Arundel Co. YMCA | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1:01.89 |
Susan Rockafellow | Arthur Jordan YMCA | 6 | 7 | 10 | 1:02.91 |
Pauli Dillard | Northern Neck YMCA | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1:03.23 |
Claire Young | West Broward YMCA | 2 | 7 | 5 | 1:05.50 |
Barbara Kirk | Arthur Jordan YMCA | 4 | 3 | 12 | 1:06.27 |
Barbara Zee-Cheng | Anne Arundel Co. YMCA | 6 | 5 | 11 | 1:09.14 |
Alice Sluss | Allegheny Valley YMCA | 3 | 5 | NS | |
Susan Halfacre | Sarasota YMCA | 8 | 5 | NS | |
Maud Orlando | Orlando Aquatic Center YMCA | 11 | 2 | NS |