Women's 200yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Alexandra Young | Carmel Swim Club | 11 | 8 | 1 | 1:57.91 |
Margaret Bird | Yorktown Swim Club | 11 | 5 | 2 | 1:58.00 |
Lindsay Rogers | Unattached-Southeastern Swim C | 11 | 4 | 1 | 1:58.31 |
Logan Mason | Carmel Swim Club | 11 | 3 | 2 | 1:58.75 |
Michelle McKeehan | Center Grove Aquatic Club | 11 | 6 | 3 | 1:58.79 |
Sarah Kowalski | Yorktown Swim Club | 11 | 2 | 3 | 1:59.49 |
Anna Chang | Boilermaker Aquatics | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1:59.83 |
Emily DiBenigno | Carmel Swim Club | 10 | 3 | 4 | 1:59.91 |
Rebecca Retrum | Southeastern Swim Club | 11 | 3 | 5 | 2:00.00 |
Allison Shearer | Southeastern Swim Club | 10 | 4 | 1 | 2:00.68 |
Alyssa Rosinko | Carmel Swim Club | 9 | 6 | 6 | 2:00.79 |
Samantha Partridge | Carmel Swim Club | 9 | 3 | 5 | 2:00.96 |
Kristin Lewis | Washington Township Swim Club | 11 | 5 | 6 | 2:01.02 |
Katie Simmons | Yorktown Swim Club | 11 | 1 | 7 | 2:01.86 |
Megan Sparks | Carmel Swim Club | 10 | 6 | 8 | 2:01.89 |
Meaghann Fisher | Carmel Swim Club | 8 | 3 | 9 | 2:02.05 |
Erin Kelley | Southeastern Swim Club | 10 | 4 | 7 | 2:02.56 |
Katherine Osborne | Washington Township Swim Club | 10 | 3 | 2 | 2:03.07 |
Emily Schroeder | Southeastern Swim Club | 9 | 5 | 10 | 2:03.23 |
Lauren Massey | Riviera Swim Team | 11 | 7 | 8 | 2:03.80 |
Katherine McRoberts | Carmel Swim Club | 8 | 4 | 11 | 2:03.97 |
Elizabeth Weinkauf | Carmel Swim Club | 11 | 2 | 9 | 2:04.17 |
Taylor Davis | Center Grove Aquatic Club | 12 | 4 | 1 | 2:04.37 |
Emily Hurst | Washington Township Swim Club | 10 | 2 | 12 | 2:04.37 |
Katy Todd | Center Grove Aquatic Club | 8 | 7 | 13 | 2:04.75 |
Emily Day | Indy Dolphins | 9 | 3 | 3 | 2:04.81 |
Erika Paul | Southeastern Swim Club | 8 | 6 | 4 | 2:04.88 |
Alexandra Peitz | Southeastern Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 14 | 2:05.25 |
Bryn Morwick | Washington Township Swim Club | 9 | 8 | 5 | 2:05.68 |
Katy Sandberg | Bloomington Swim Club | 10 | 8 | 6 | 2:05.81 |
Kathryn Pheffer | Carmel Swim Club | 10 | 1 | 10 | 2:06.05 |
Olivia White | Lawrence Swim Team | 10 | 5 | 11 | 2:06.10 |
Erica Cromwell | Champaign County Aquachiefs | 9 | 1 | 7 | 2:06.27 |
Elizabeth Wermer | Carmel Swim Club | 11 | 7 | 8 | 2:06.32 |
Kelley Otto | Southeastern Swim Club | 10 | 7 | 9 | 2:06.58 |
Victoria Taylor | Boilermaker Aquatics | 12 | 3 | 2 | 2:06.58 |
Kathryn Mitsch | Yorktown Swim Club | 9 | 2 | 10 | 2:06.63 |
Morgan Davis | Center Grove Aquatic Club | 10 | 5 | 15 | 2:07.05 |
Shanice Elder | Washington Township Swim Club | 8 | 8 | 16 | 2:07.58 |
Nicole Rossillo | Pendleton Swimclub | 9 | 4 | 12 | 2:07.64 |
Megan Jex | Carmel Swim Club | 10 | 7 | 13 | 2:07.75 |
Danielle Jansen | Southeastern Swim Club | 12 | 2 | 3 | 2:07.86 |
Kiersten Stolen | Southeastern Swim Club | 8 | 1 | 17 | 2:07.91 |
Alexandria Day | Center Grove Aquatic Club | 12 | 7 | 4 | 2:08.08 |
Devon Mason | Carmel Swim Club | 12 | 8 | 5 | 2:08.33 |
Caitlin Lentz | Carmel Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 18 | 2:08.48 |
Sara Land | Carmel Swim Club | 9 | 8 | 14 | 2:08.50 |
Jenna Long | Yorktown Swim Club | 7 | 7 | 11 | 2:08.68 |
Kelsey Kennedy | Washington Township Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 19 | 2:08.68 |
Katelyn Heeter | Yorktown Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 12 | 2:08.78 |
Lindsey Gasiorowski | Indy Dolphins | 12 | 1 | 6 | 2:08.87 |
Casey Owen | Center Grove Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 13 | 2:08.98 |
Megan Marshall | Carmel Swim Club | 8 | 6 | 15 | 2:09.23 |
Stephanie Rawnsley | Southeastern Swim Club | 8 | 2 | 14 | 2:09.35 |
Lisa Moore | Carmel Swim Club | 9 | 4 | 20 | 2:09.59 |
Jenna Willis | Boilermaker Aquatics | 10 | 6 | 16 | 2:09.62 |
Megan Bowker | Boilermaker Aquatics | 10 | 1 | 15 | 2:10.08 |
Paige Copeland | Southeastern Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 17 | 2:10.22 |
Lara Magnabosco | Washington Township Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 16 | 2:10.22 |
Nicole Weston | Pendleton Swimclub | 9 | 6 | 18 | 2:10.24 |
Mary Lockman | Champaign County Aquachiefs | 10 | 8 | 19 | 2:10.28 |
Alexandra Isaacs | Washington Township Swim Club | 10 | 2 | 20 | 2:10.33 |
Samantha Roberts | Bloomington Swim Club | 8 | 8 | 21 | 2:10.57 |
Maria Nelson | Champaign County Aquachiefs | 7 | 6 | 21 | 2:10.57 |
Amanda Lukovic | Carmel Swim Club | 11 | 8 | 23 | 2:10.58 |
Ashley Warner | Southeastern Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 21 | 2:10.67 |
NingWei Huang | Carmel Swim Club | 11 | 5 | 7 | 2:10.80 |
Katy Yu | Washington Township Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 22 | 2:10.86 |
Taylor Koplow | Carmel Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 23 | 2:10.95 |
Stephanie Long | Riviera Swim Team | 9 | 7 | 24 | 2:11.09 |
Elizabeth Munroe | Bloomington Swim Club | 9 | 5 | 25 | 2:11.27 |
Sarah Paetzmann | Southeastern Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 24 | 2:11.42 |
Zanna Dyer | Southeastern Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 17 | 2:11.48 |
Shelli Kopetsky | Center Grove Aquatic Club | 8 | 3 | 26 | 2:11.62 |
Caitlin Cieciura | Southeastern Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 18 | 2:11.62 |
Kelsey Gray | Unattached Boilermaker Aquatic | 6 | 5 | 25 | 2:11.70 |
Jamie Gomez | Carmel Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 26 | 2:11.71 |
Amy Prugh | Washington Township Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 27 | 2:11.82 |
Alison Stauder | Carmel Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 28 | 2:11.93 |
Jenny Oleksiak | Center Grove Aquatic Club | 12 | 6 | 8 | 2:12.28 |
Katie Crider | Bloomington Swim Club | 8 | 1 | 27 | 2:12.28 |
Kristen Nunnelly | Center Grove Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2:12.32 |
Julie Ogden | Lawrence Swim Team | 12 | 5 | 9 | 2:12.47 |
Victoria Weinkauf | Carmel Swim Club | 11 | 1 | 28 | 2:12.49 |
Autumn Brown | Pendleton Swimclub | 11 | 2 | 10 | 2:13.52 |
Amanda Ruby | Southeastern Swim Club | 8 | 5 | 29 | 2:13.59 |
Alyssa Petruzzello | Champaign County Aquachiefs | 7 | 2 | 30 | 2:13.78 |
Amanda Long | Yorktown Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 31 | 2:13.79 |
Hillary Perez | Southeastern Swim Club | 8 | 4 | 32 | 2:13.93 |
Lindsay Schroeder | Southeastern Swim Club | 7 | 8 | 19 | 2:13.95 |
Patricia Regan | Carmel Swim Club | 10 | 2 | 11 | 2:14.31 |
Audra Maupin | Unattached-Southeastern Swim C | 2 | 8 | 20 | 2:14.37 |
Rachel Millet | Indianapolis Aquatic Club | 11 | 7 | 12 | 2:14.39 |
Mary Majewski | Boilermaker Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 33 | 2:14.88 |
Andrea Eriksson | Indy Dolphins | 6 | 3 | 34 | 2:15.31 |
Shelly Smith | Yorktown Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 29 | 2:15.52 |
Chandler Brown | Lawrence Swim Team | 10 | 5 | 13 | 2:15.85 |
Autumn Murphy | Indy Dolphins | 11 | 4 | 14 | 2:15.98 |
Mamie Hobbs | Storm Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 35 | 2:16.01 |
Carly Mercer | Pendleton Swimclub | 9 | 2 | 36 | 2:16.13 |