Men's 500 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kenneth Minturn | Washington Township Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 1 | 4:53.60 |
Jaime Sohn | Center Grove Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 2 | 4:53.77 |
Benjamin Karwoski | Unattached Yorktown swim club | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4:57.79 |
Sebastian Cousins | Carmel Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 2 | 4:58.39 |
Juston Lee | Bloomington Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 3 | 5:05.16 |
Adam Samland | Carmel Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 4 | 5:05.98 |
Joseph Retrum | Southeastern Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 3 | 5:06.90 |
Eric Robinson | Southeastern Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 5 | 5:07.51 |
Bryson Chiu | Carmel Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5:08.15 |
Blakely Hughes | Southeastern Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 4 | 5:09.26 |
Thomas Arwood | Yorktown Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 7 | 5:11.09 |
Ryan Godfrey | Southeastern Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5:11.77 |
Edward Minturn | Washington Township Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 1 | 5:11.93 |
Daniel Tracy | Southeastern Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 6 | 5:12.88 |
Austin Mudd | Southeastern Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 2 | 5:13.24 |
Spencer Osborne | Southeastern Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 8 | 5:16.30 |
Patrick Duvall | Boilermaker Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 9 | 5:17.43 |
Derek Paul | Southeastern Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 10 | 5:17.86 |
Matthew Segar | Carmel Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 3 | 5:21.98 |
Jason Beyerl | Southeastern Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 11 | 5:22.64 |
Eric Ross | Boilermaker Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 4 | 5:22.66 |
Adam Twer | Carmel Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 12 | 5:24.54 |
Joseph Sweet | Pendleton Swimclub | 4 | 2 | 13 | 5:24.56 |
Connor Fisher | Carmel Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 5 | 5:28.74 |
Nick Lore | Champaign County Aquachiefs | 3 | 4 | 14 | 5:29.29 |
Lawrence Holdorf | Center Grove Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 7 | 5:29.77 |
Michael James | Southeastern Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 15 | 5:31.60 |
Noah Pashley | Center Grove Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 6 | 5:31.79 |
Paul Patterson | Indianapolis Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 16 | 5:31.80 |
Kyle Tiemann | Lawrence Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 7 | 5:31.86 |
Geoffrey Peitz | Southeastern Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 8 | 5:32.18 |
Samuel Newcomer | Zionsville Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 17 | 5:32.97 |
Christiaan Beck | Washington Township Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 9 | 5:33.92 |
Nathan Kinney | Southeastern Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 10 | 5:34.23 |
Michael Greenberg | Carmel Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 11 | 5:34.33 |
Daniel Nicholas | Riviera Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 18 | 5:34.43 |
Steve Scheller | Washington Township Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 12 | 5:35.04 |
Jonathan Stafford | Southeastern Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 19 | 5:37.52 |
Daniel Hasler | Unattached-Washington Township | 3 | 6 | 1 | 5:37.87 |
Nikolas Astashinsky | Carmel Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 13 | 5:39.58 |
Ryan Connolly | Zionsville Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 14 | 5:39.75 |
Carson Slater | Yorktown Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 20 | 5:40.77 |
Jingzhe Zhang | Boilermaker Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 2 | 5:46.13 |
Connor Geshay | Washington Township Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 15 | 5:46.26 |
Adrian Shea | Bloomington Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 16 | 5:46.34 |
Zachary Williams | Yorktown Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 8 | 5:46.77 |
Hilton Heineke IV | Southeastern Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 17 | 5:50.92 |
Daniel Michel | Washington Township Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 18 | 5:52.15 |
Alexander Nunnelly | Center Grove Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 3 | 5:52.25 |
Daniel Hornsby | Yorktown Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 21 | 5:52.72 |
Thomas Mahon | Boilermaker Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 22 | 5:52.83 |
Samuel Bean | Southeastern Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 19 | 5:52.84 |
Christophe Park | Southeastern Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 20 | 5:53.83 |
Chad Smith | Center Grove Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 21 | 5:54.27 |
Raymond Mahon | Boilermaker Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 22 | 5:54.97 |
Alex Keller | Yorktown Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 23 | 5:59.38 |
David Zoltowski | Boilermaker Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 4 | 5:59.73 |
Ryan Carr | Southeastern Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 24 | 6:00.79 |
Anthony Orlowski | Southeastern Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 23 | 6:02.37 |
John Stuy | Carmel Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 5 | 6:03.93 |
Ross Roberson | Southeastern Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 25 | 6:04.39 |
Samuel Zhang | Carmel Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 24 | 6:06.12 |
Jordan Bantista | Center Grove Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 6 | 6:12.20 |
Marshall Osborne | Southeastern Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 7 | 6:12.73 |
Rodrick Perry | Southeastern Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 26 | 6:12.92 |
Brandon Roberts | Yorktown Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 25 | 6:17.38 |
Christopher West | Lawrence Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 27 | 6:18.13 |
Matt Sullivan | Bloomington Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 26 | 6:18.86 |
Dallas Dutton | Bloomington Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 8 | 6:24.28 |
Carlin Hobbs | Washington Township Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 9 | 6:24.49 |
Aidan Chudleigh | Southeastern Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 28 | 6:26.16 |
Aaron Bercovici | Bloomington Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 29 | 6:26.21 |
Adam Voss | Yorktown Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 10 | 6:26.29 |
Matthew Gerth | Carmel Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 11 | 6:26.40 |
Larkin Schwarz | Center Grove Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 12 | 6:27.94 |
Lucien McRobbie | Bloomington Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 30 | 6:29.78 |
William Scruggs | Indianapolis Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 31 | 6:32.65 |
Sebastian Garcia | Southeastern Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 13 | 6:35.84 |
Joseph Buschur | Carmel Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 32 | 6:39.09 |
Anthony Roach | Southeastern Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 14 | 6:42.34 |
Otto Sipe | Riviera Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 33 | 6:42.72 |
Michael Dusing | Riviera Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 34 | 6:45.65 |
Nicholas Richardson | Center Grove Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 15 | 6:47.18 |
Charles Williams | Carmel Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 16 | 6:48.92 |
Charlie Thomas | Riviera Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 17 | 6:55.44 |
Samuel Kozman | Southeastern Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 18 | 6:55.53 |
Ryan Page | Indy Dolphins | 2 | 3 | 19 | 6:58.22 |
Zachary Snider | Southeastern Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 20 | 7:05.48 |
Jacob Patterson | Indianapolis Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 20 | 7:05.48 |
Samuel Sipe | Riviera Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 35 | 7:07.02 |
Nicholas Catellier | Center Grove Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 36 | 7:12.35 |
Andrew Dillon | Southeastern Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 37 | 7:13.50 |
Michael Davis | Southeastern Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 38 | 8:11.68 |
Jacob Robinson | Southeastern Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 22 | 8:12.41 |
Adam Jackson | Southeastern Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 39 | 8:31.24 |
Justin Rossillo | Pendleton Swimclub | 1 | 1 | NS | |
Zak Mirkowski | Boilermaker Aquatics | 4 | 4 | NS | |
Anthony Turner | Southeastern Swim Club | 1 | 7 | NS | |
Mark Kremer | Carmel Swim Club | 2 | 5 | NS |