Men's 100yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Joseph Retrum | Southeastern Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 1 | 54.16 |
Jaime Sohn | Center Grove Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 2 | 55.62 |
Spencer Osborne | Southeastern Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 1 | 55.92 |
William Upchurch | Colonel Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 2 | 56.38 |
Felipe Travesso | Washington Township Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 3 | 56.45 |
Mike Morford | Champaign County Aquachiefs | 5 | 1 | 4 | 56.83 |
Kenneth Minturn | Washington Township Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 5 | 57.97 |
Austin Mudd | Southeastern Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 1 | 58.04 |
Joseph Sweet | Pendleton Swimclub | 4 | 4 | 3 | 58.29 |
Jason Beyerl | Southeastern Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 4 | 58.70 |
Cameron Watkins | Washington Township Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 2 | 58.80 |
Alex Ismail | Washington Township Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 5 | 59.48 |
Peter Hewitt | Unattached Center Grove Aquati | 5 | 7 | 6 | 59.74 |
Thomas Arwood | Yorktown Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 7 | 1:00.10 |
Benjamin Karwoski | Unattached Yorktown swim club | 4 | 2 | 8 | 1:00.14 |
Daniel Kerns | Washington Township Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 9 | 1:00.41 |
Nathan Kinney | Southeastern Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1:00.91 |
Zak Mirkowski | Boilermaker Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 4 | 1:01.02 |
Christophe Park | Southeastern Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 5 | 1:01.20 |
Nikolas Astashinsky | Carmel Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 6 | 1:01.39 |
Eric Robinson | Southeastern Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 10 | 1:01.42 |
Edward Minturn | Washington Township Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 7 | 1:01.47 |
Blakely Hughes | Southeastern Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 6 | 1:01.94 |
Carson Slater | Yorktown Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 11 | 1:02.76 |
Christopher Kleckner | Washington Township Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 11 | 1:02.76 |
Chad Woods | Pendleton Swimclub | 3 | 1 | 13 | 1:02.80 |
Jeremy Wright | Bradley Bourbonnais Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 8 | 1:02.87 |
Daniel King | Southeastern Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 7 | 1:03.01 |
Justus Cook | Center Grove Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 8 | 1:03.06 |
Michael James | Southeastern Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 14 | 1:03.27 |
Geoffrey Peitz | Southeastern Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 9 | 1:03.68 |
Cody Adkins | Center Grove Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 10 | 1:03.71 |
Artem Rogachev | Champaign County Aquachiefs | 4 | 1 | 11 | 1:03.77 |
Brandon Hobbs | Washington Township Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 15 | 1:03.96 |
Nick Lore | Champaign County Aquachiefs | 2 | 4 | 16 | 1:04.27 |
Aidan Chudleigh | Southeastern Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 12 | 1:04.77 |
Kyle Tiemann | Lawrence Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 13 | 1:04.88 |
Casey Crist | Riviera Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 14 | 1:05.01 |
Jonathan Stafford | Southeastern Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 17 | 1:05.63 |
Daniel Nicholas | Riviera Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 18 | 1:05.91 |
Ryan Connolly | Zionsville Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 15 | 1:05.93 |
Tyler Wood | Southeastern Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 9 | 1:05.95 |
Darik Hall | Yorktown Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 19 | 1:06.18 |
August Van Allen | Washington Township Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1:06.43 |
John Chi | Lawrence Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 10 | 1:06.54 |
Noah Pashley | Center Grove Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 16 | 1:06.57 |
Justin Rossillo | Pendleton Swimclub | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1:06.73 |
Adam Brunton | Pendleton Swimclub | 2 | 3 | 20 | 1:06.76 |
Daniel Michel | Washington Township Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 17 | 1:07.17 |
Eric Ross | Boilermaker Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 18 | 1:08.12 |
Daniel Hasler | Unattached-Washington Township | 6 | 8 | 3 | 1:08.26 |
Murray Crabtree | Munster Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 4 | 1:08.66 |
Rodrick Perry | Southeastern Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 19 | 1:09.58 |
Alexander Carr | Southeastern Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 21 | 1:09.59 |
Alexander Nunnelly | Center Grove Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 5 | 1:09.68 |
Jingzhe Zhang | Boilermaker Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 6 | 1:09.82 |
Paul Patterson | Indianapolis Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 22 | 1:09.86 |
Chad Smith | Center Grove Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 20 | 1:09.94 |
Adam Voss | Yorktown Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 7 | 1:10.42 |
Evan Rhinesmith | Southeastern Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 23 | 1:10.51 |
Hilton Heineke IV | Southeastern Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 21 | 1:10.96 |
Christopher Myers | Southeastern Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 22 | 1:11.01 |
Ian Croghan | Riviera Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 23 | 1:11.03 |
Lawrence Cripe | Washington Township Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 24 | 1:11.38 |
Adrian Shea | Bloomington Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 25 | 1:11.65 |
Alex Keller | Yorktown Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 26 | 1:11.69 |
Marshall Osborne | Southeastern Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 8 | 1:12.02 |
Brandon Roberts | Yorktown Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 24 | 1:12.07 |
Eric Whelchel | Indy Dolphins | 2 | 8 | 25 | 1:12.50 |
Dion Low | Valparaiso Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1:12.72 |
Joshua Jordan | Carmel Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 27 | 1:13.17 |
Daniel Hornsby | Yorktown Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 26 | 1:13.31 |
John Stuy | Carmel Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 9 | 1:13.59 |
Thomas Brown | Colonel Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 10 | 1:13.90 |
Anthony Roach | Southeastern Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 11 | 1:14.40 |
David Zoltowski | Boilermaker Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 12 | 1:14.45 |
Joseph Buschur | Carmel Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 28 | 1:15.46 |
Daniel Farrell | Yorktown Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 29 | 1:15.91 |
Dallas Dutton | Bloomington Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 13 | 1:16.15 |
Lucien McRobbie | Bloomington Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 30 | 1:16.84 |
Larkin Schwarz | Center Grove Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 14 | 1:17.00 |
Michael Dusing | Riviera Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 31 | 1:17.41 |
Mark Cooney | Carmel Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 15 | 1:17.71 |
Carlin Hobbs | Washington Township Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 16 | 1:17.82 |
Charles Williams | Carmel Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 17 | 1:18.07 |
Sebastian Garcia | Southeastern Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 18 | 1:18.10 |
Matthew Gerth | Carmel Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 19 | 1:18.23 |
Arturo Granados | Indy Dolphins | 7 | 2 | 2 | 1:18.42 |
Austin Sparks | Carmel Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 3 | 1:19.02 |
Bryan Hughes | Washington Township Swim Club | 7 | 8 | 4 | 1:19.16 |
Niclas Eriksson | Indy Dolphins | 4 | 4 | 20 | 1:19.31 |
Jordan Bantista | Center Grove Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 21 | 1:19.38 |
Bartosz Polomski | Washington Township Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 11 | 1:19.41 |
Ryan Page | Indy Dolphins | 4 | 5 | 22 | 1:19.58 |
Reyn Le Beau | Bloomington Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 32 | 1:19.85 |
Cole Britton | Center Grove Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 27 | 1:19.89 |
Seth Essington | Southeastern Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 23 | 1:21.95 |
Nicholas Richardson | Center Grove Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 24 | 1:22.08 |
Matt Sullivan | Bloomington Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 28 | 1:22.12 |
Samuel Kozman | Southeastern Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 25 | 1:22.16 |