Women's 200yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Johanna Baker | Arlington Stingrays | 7 | 8 | 1 | 2:12.56 |
Taylor Fields | Keller Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 1 | 2:15.09 |
Courtney Freeman | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 2 | 2:16.49 |
Kelsey Demorest | North Texas Nadadores | 7 | 4 | 2 | 2:16.93 |
Kathleen Johnson | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 3 | 2:17.26 |
Claire Mays | North Texas Nadadores | 6 | 8 | 3 | 2:18.66 |
Samantha Tudor | Keller Swim Team | 7 | 7 | 4 | 2:19.75 |
Kristi Dena | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 4 | 2:20.14 |
Frances Mullins | City of Richardson Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:20.24 |
Catherine Kirby | North Texas Nadadores | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2:20.34 |
Ashley Stone | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2:20.83 |
Alexandria Newcomb | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 5 | 2:21.84 |
Grace Palmer | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 6 | 2:21.89 |
Rebekah Welch | Arlington Stingrays | 6 | 2 | 6 | 2:21.99 |
Joyce Hankins | Arlington Stingrays | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2:22.92 |
Hailey Endres | Keller Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 3 | 2:23.20 |
Andrea Jajcanin | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 8 | 7 | 2:23.68 |
Emily Pinero | Keller Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 8 | 2:23.82 |
Margaret Smith | City of Richardson Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 9 | 2:23.95 |
Catherine Schneider | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 6 | 6 | 7 | 2:25.28 |
Darya Volkova | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 5 | 5 | 10 | 2:25.72 |
Lauren Naherny | Arlington Stingrays | 2 | 7 | 11 | 2:26.34 |
Emily Valdez | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 4 | 2:26.42 |
Chantal Rodela | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 12 | 2:26.66 |
Raquel Ramaly | Longview Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 13 | 2:26.84 |
Jaclyn Hensy | Keller Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 14 | 2:27.54 |
Ariel Bond | North Texas Nadadores | 4 | 7 | 5 | 2:27.64 |
Melissa Baumann | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 15 | 2:27.93 |
Kezhal Shah-Hosseini | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 6 | 2:28.64 |
Haley Fox | City of Richardson Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 2 | 2:29.10 |
Taryn Bracy | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 8 | 3 | 2:29.94 |
Lauren Richey | Unattached | 4 | 8 | 7 | 2:30.15 |
SooYeon Kim | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2:30.28 |
Sydne Miller | Heart of Texas Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 16 | 2:30.55 |
Nam-Phuong Do | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 4 | 1 | 8 | 2:31.43 |
Madison Macy | Keller Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 9 | 2:31.66 |
Rachel Turnwall | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 17 | 2:32.29 |
Lauren Sutton | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2:32.37 |
Cathryn Boes | North Texas Nadadores | 6 | 4 | 18 | 2:32.56 |
Ariel Park | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 5 | 3 | 19 | 2:33.10 |
Pamela Teran | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:33.18 |
Tanya Ittiruck | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:33.82 |
Kristi Nguyenphu | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 7 | 6 | 2:34.01 |
Brittany Boxler | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 1 | 3 | 20 | 2:34.48 |
Melodie McTaggart | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 21 | 2:34.51 |
Kathryn Lyons | Keller Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 1 | 2:34.78 |
Jana Bradshaw | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 8 | 2:35.30 |
Jessica Wagner | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 4 | 4 | 22 | 2:36.49 |
Victoria Harris | Keller Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2:36.97 |
Barbara Ivos | City of Richardson Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 7 | 2:39.98 |
Elizabeth Wolf | Keller Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 23 | 2:40.23 |
Sasha Rios | Keller Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2:40.34 |
Alisabeth Helland | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2:41.47 |
Cassidy Lapp | North Texas Nadadores | 4 | 3 | 10 | 2:41.73 |
Danielle Linde | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2:42.22 |
Delina Richardson | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2:43.20 |
Allison Moy | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2:45.22 |
Katrina Resurreccion | Texins Aquanauts | 5 | 8 | 9 | 2:47.02 |
Ashley Giles | Longview Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 24 | 2:47.09 |
Emily Baughman | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 4 | 25 | 2:48.45 |
Sooji Kim | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 4 | 3 | 26 | 2:48.86 |
Caitlin Gregory | Texins Aquanauts | 4 | 2 | 10 | 2:48.89 |
Christina Chavez | Keller Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 27 | 2:50.78 |
Kelsey Funderburk | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 8 | 2:50.93 |
Caitlin Brammer | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 8 | 5 | 2:51.49 |
Chelsea Zobrist | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2:51.55 |
Liliane Alvarez | Keller Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2:51.64 |
Ashley Hayward | Texins Aquanauts | 4 | 8 | 28 | 2:51.90 |
Madison Noland | City of Richardson Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 29 | 2:53.16 |
Dannelle Bridges | Arlington Stingrays | 4 | 6 | 30 | 2:53.36 |
Corrinne Hermann | Arlington Stingrays | 2 | 1 | 31 | 2:54.11 |
Hannah Stringfellow | City of Richardson Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 7 | 2:55.51 |
Shelby Simon | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 2 | 2 | 32 | 2:55.70 |
Jacqueline Decoster | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2:55.70 |
Alexandra Demorest | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 2 | 8 | 2:56.68 |
Stephanie Fritz | City of Richardson Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 33 | 2:56.80 |
Catherine Newcomb | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 8 | 2:59.79 |
Miriam Bensalah | City of Richardson Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 34 | 3:01.69 |
Claire Novak | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 5 | 1 | 3:02.42 |
Kathryn Stouffer | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3:04.42 |
Katherine Holt | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 2 | 6 | 35 | 3:07.21 |
Kimberly Marshall | Denton City Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 36 | 3:07.44 |
Corinne Nelson | City of Richardson Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 37 | 3:08.90 |
Danielle Page | Keller Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 38 | 3:13.17 |
Amy Moran | Texins Aquanauts | 3 | 4 | 39 | 3:17.08 |
Aurora Havens | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 1 | 7 | 2 | 3:21.99 |
Blythe Bell | City of Richardson Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3:23.26 |
Shannon McAfee | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3:31.60 |
Brenna Zepeda | Keller Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 5 | 3:55.23 |
Amanda Jimenez | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Meritxell Mellado | Unattached | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Madeline Jackson | City of Richardson Swim Team | 2 | 8 | NS |