Women's 200yd Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Johanna Baker | Arlington Stingrays | 4 | 7 | 1 | 2:28.87 |
Kathleen Johnson | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2:31.74 |
Andrea Jajcanin | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 8 | 2 | 2:33.30 |
Courtney Freeman | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2:34.29 |
Kelsey Demorest | North Texas Nadadores | 4 | 5 | 3 | 2:36.53 |
Melissa Baumann | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 4 | 2:39.74 |
Sarah Thomas | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2:39.97 |
Toni Lukacs | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 4 | 2 | 5 | 2:40.11 |
Alexandria Newcomb | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 6 | 2:40.46 |
Jenna Magan | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 3 | 7 | 2:40.62 |
Paige Ebert | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2:40.66 |
Rachel Turnwall | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 8 | 2:40.69 |
Samantha Tudor | Keller Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 3 | 2:41.20 |
Grace Palmer | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2:42.39 |
Ariel Park | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 3 | 2 | 9 | 2:42.88 |
Frances Mullins | City of Richardson Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 1 | 2:43.41 |
Margaret Smith | City of Richardson Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 10 | 2:44.57 |
Emily Valdez | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2:44.98 |
Jaclyn Hensy | Keller Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 11 | 2:45.40 |
Chantal Rodela | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 12 | 2:45.81 |
Claire Mays | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 7 | 13 | 2:46.31 |
Catherine Kirby | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 7 | 2 | 2:46.79 |
Kezhal Shah-Hosseini | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 4 | 2:47.08 |
Hailey Endres | Keller Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 5 | 2:48.00 |
Cassidy Lapp | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2:48.46 |
Emily Pinero | Keller Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 14 | 2:49.17 |
SooYeon Kim | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 4 | 7 | 6 | 2:49.43 |
Haley Fox | City of Richardson Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2:51.72 |
Ariel Bond | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2:52.03 |
Lauren Richey | Unattached | 4 | 1 | 7 | 2:53.63 |
Brittany Boxler | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 1 | 2 | 15 | 2:54.11 |
Lorraine Heath | Keller Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2:54.32 |
Barbara Ivos | City of Richardson Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 5 | 2:54.68 |
Lauren Sutton | North Texas Nadadores | 4 | 8 | 6 | 2:55.98 |
Tanya Ittiruck | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2:57.30 |
Madison Macy | Keller Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 7 | 2:57.33 |
Anna Shelton | City of Richardson Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 8 | 2:58.43 |
Jamie Shults | Keller Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3:00.17 |
Jana Bradshaw | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 5 | 3:01.41 |
Meritxell Mellado | Unattached | 1 | 7 | 4 | 3:01.80 |
Sooji Kim | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 3 | 1 | 16 | 3:04.67 |
Victoria Harris | Keller Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 9 | 3:05.79 |
Alisabeth Helland | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 5 | 10 | 3:06.45 |
Jennifer Dinh | Arlington Stingrays | 1 | 4 | 17 | 3:06.62 |
Alix Kohrs | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3:06.91 |
Ashton Clements | Keller Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 18 | 3:06.93 |
Andrea Case | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 2 | 4 | 1 | 3:07.76 |
Allison Moy | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 6 | 6 | 3:08.09 |
Chelsey James | Arlington Stingrays | 1 | 3 | 19 | 3:09.77 |
Madeline Jackson | City of Richardson Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 7 | 3:10.91 |
Danielle Linde | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 3 | 8 | 3:11.89 |
Carolyn Taylor | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 3 | 4 | 2 | 3:14.16 |
Mary Torres | City of Richardson Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 9 | 3:15.03 |
Amanda Jimenez | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 1 | 6 | 20 | 3:15.06 |
Ashley Giles | Longview Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 21 | 3:15.23 |
Chelsea Zobrist | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3:15.60 |
Reagan Rorer | Keller Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 10 | 3:16.80 |
Stephanie Fritz | City of Richardson Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 22 | 3:17.80 |
Katelyn Sowinski | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 1 | 4 | 3:18.40 |
Catherine Newcomb | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 11 | 3:20.45 |
Danielle Reuben | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 1 | 5 | 1 | 3:20.52 |
Stephanie Leigh | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 1 | 12 | 3:20.71 |
Claire Novak | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3:23.18 |
Caitlin Brammer | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 7 | 5 | 3:23.69 |
Dannelle Bridges | Arlington Stingrays | 2 | 2 | 23 | 3:23.99 |
Corrinne Hermann | Arlington Stingrays | 3 | 8 | 24 | 3:24.48 |
Alexandra Demorest | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 3 | 6 | 3:24.56 |
Jacqueline Decoster | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 6 | 7 | 3:25.09 |
Alexa Baran | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 8 | 8 | 3:25.95 |
Kelsie Chisholm | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3:27.63 |
Katie Schumacher | Texins Aquanauts | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3:30.34 |
Rachel Pacilio | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 1 | 4 | 13 | 3:31.75 |
Alexandra Fincher | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 2 | 3 | 5 | 3:39.36 |
Paige Bogle | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 2 | 5 | 6 | 3:41.23 |
Haley Shopp | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 14 | 3:43.23 |
Shannon McAfee | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 2 | 8 | 7 | 4:10.28 |
Madeline O'neal | Keller Swim Team | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Georgina Chu | Arlington Stingrays | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Loren Anderson | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 7 | DQ | |
Callie Eichner | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 2 | 6 | NS |