Women's 200yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Emily Neal | City of Plano Swimmers | 10 | 4 | 1 | 2:03.45 |
Shara Stafford | Topeka Swim Association | 10 | 2 | 1 | 2:06.45 |
Sarah Watson | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 10 | 3 | 2 | 2:07.63 |
Meredith Monroe | Dallas Mustangs | 10 | 7 | 3 | 2:07.82 |
Madeleine Crum | Unattached | 10 | 5 | 4 | 2:09.09 |
Justine Lin | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 10 | 1 | 5 | 2:09.22 |
Kirsten Groome | Unattached | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2:12.12 |
Caitlin Rogers | City of Plano Swimmers | 8 | 4 | 3 | 2:12.23 |
Caroline Barnett | Dallas Mustangs | 10 | 6 | 6 | 2:12.40 |
Natalie Sacco | City of Plano Swimmers | 7 | 1 | 6 | 2:12.40 |
Erica Hall | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 10 | 8 | 8 | 2:12.64 |
Alicia Stevens | Dallas Mustangs | 9 | 2 | 9 | 2:13.09 |
Alexandria Helland | North Texas Nadadores | 9 | 6 | 10 | 2:13.31 |
Lisa Ginder | North Texas Nadadores | 7 | 4 | 4 | 2:14.99 |
Laurel Whitehead | City Of Richardson Swim Team | 9 | 3 | 11 | 2:15.64 |
Carolyn Rippe | Grapevine-Colleyville Aquatic | 9 | 7 | 12 | 2:15.73 |
Hannah Ferrin | Dallas Mustangs | 4 | 5 | 5 | 2:16.33 |
Elizabeth Lopez | Metroplex Aquatics | 9 | 8 | 13 | 2:16.43 |
Emily Dicus | Topeka Swim Association | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:16.45 |
Iana Boneva | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 9 | 1 | 14 | 2:16.47 |
Caitlin Baran | North Texas Nadadores | 6 | 4 | 6 | 2:16.47 |
Lindsay Brown | Metroplex Aquatics | 9 | 4 | 15 | 2:16.63 |
Andrea Grace | Arlington Stingrays | 8 | 2 | 16 | 2:16.70 |
Amanda Arrington | Dallas Mustangs | 7 | 3 | 17 | 2:17.28 |
Claire Singley | North Texas Nadadores | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2:18.03 |
Angela Jurma | Grapevine-Colleyville Aquatic | 8 | 6 | 18 | 2:18.43 |
Katherine Gunning | Dallas Mustangs | 7 | 6 | 19 | 2:18.83 |
Bailey Thompson | Dallas Mustangs | 8 | 5 | 20 | 2:18.91 |
Leanne Hill | City of Plano Swimmers | 8 | 7 | 7 | 2:19.04 |
Brittany Gabay | City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 2 | 8 | 2:19.44 |
Maureen McLaine | City of Plano Swimmers | 6 | 2 | 9 | 2:19.53 |
Emily Cardone-Dennis | City of Plano Swimmers | 4 | 1 | 21 | 2:20.53 |
Rachel Mzhickteno | Topeka Swim Association | 8 | 1 | 22 | 2:20.63 |
Dan-Yi Kong | City of Plano Swimmers | 7 | 8 | 23 | 2:21.13 |
Reagan Marshall | Dallas Mustangs | 4 | 6 | 24 | 2:21.15 |
Hannah Goode | Metroplex Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 25 | 2:21.22 |
Frances Harvey | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 5 | 8 | 26 | 2:21.64 |
Lindsay Riggs | City of Plano Swimmers | 7 | 5 | 27 | 2:21.67 |
Haley Kemp | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 8 | 8 | 10 | 2:21.72 |
Erica Stuart | City Of Richardson Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 11 | 2:21.82 |
Stephanie Bernier | South West Aquatics Of Texas | 3 | 3 | 28 | 2:21.96 |
Shannon Dwyer | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 12 | 2:22.14 |
Bria Burk | City of Plano Swimmers | 4 | 4 | 13 | 2:22.18 |
Marylyn Toledo | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2:22.37 |
Carrie Borgstede | Grapevine-Colleyville Aquatic | 6 | 8 | 29 | 2:22.40 |
Brianna Barfield | Dallas Mustangs | 2 | 1 | 30 | 2:22.78 |
Nicole Brammer | North Texas Nadadores | 6 | 3 | 14 | 2:22.80 |
Caroline Maxvill | City Of Richardson Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 31 | 2:22.88 |
Natalie Breault | City of Plano Swimmers | 5 | 2 | 32 | 2:23.00 |
Kelsea Vance | Rockwall Riptides Ymca | 5 | 3 | 15 | 2:23.29 |
Xela Steenberge | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 33 | 2:23.60 |
Rianna Lacharite | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 16 | 2:23.77 |
Mary Strand | Unattached | 7 | 7 | 17 | 2:23.97 |
Morgan McCleery | City of Plano Swimmers | 4 | 3 | 34 | 2:24.18 |
Casey Gentry | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 6 | 7 | 35 | 2:24.26 |
Alanna Murtagh | Grapevine-Colleyville Aquatic | 8 | 3 | 36 | 2:24.34 |
Meredith Brown | Metroplex Aquatics | 7 | 2 | 37 | 2:25.03 |
Cassidy Merckling | City of Plano Swimmers | 4 | 3 | 4 | 2:25.13 |
Justine Bartos | Grapevine-Colleyville Aquatic | 5 | 7 | 38 | 2:25.16 |
Jennifer Amalfitano | City of Plano Swimmers | 4 | 8 | 39 | 2:25.38 |
Kathleen Painter | North Texas Nadadores | 4 | 7 | 5 | 2:25.39 |
Madeline Steiner | Dallas Mustangs | 3 | 7 | 40 | 2:25.57 |
Kaitlin Meyer | Topeka Swim Association | 5 | 6 | 41 | 2:26.48 |
Kelsey Craggett | Dallas Mustangs | 2 | 4 | 18 | 2:26.63 |
Leah Jones | Dallas Mustangs | 3 | 5 | 6 | 2:26.67 |
Hannah Molden | Topeka Swim Association | 3 | 4 | 7 | 2:27.41 |
Johanna Baker | Arlington Stingrays | 3 | 6 | 19 | 2:28.12 |
Meaghan Watters | Dallas Mustangs | 2 | 5 | 20 | 2:28.20 |
Alissa Davis | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 3 | 4 | 21 | 2:28.41 |
Brenna Farren | Dallas Mustangs | 3 | 5 | 22 | 2:29.24 |
Natalie Hoffman | Frisco Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 42 | 2:29.29 |
Maxie Gallegos | North Texas Nadadores | 4 | 2 | 43 | 2:29.58 |
Keegan Watters | Dallas Mustangs | 3 | 8 | 8 | 2:29.82 |
Kathryn Magan | North Texas Nadadores | 4 | 8 | 9 | 2:30.08 |
Townley Trautmann | Metroplex Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 44 | 2:30.45 |
Clara Trautmann | Metroplex Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 23 | 2:30.79 |
Alexis Ramirez | Frisco Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 10 | 2:32.45 |
Chelsea Dunlap | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 2 | 24 | 2:32.52 |
Kaitlyn Swan | Metroplex Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 25 | 2:32.74 |
Jacey Hodan | Rockwall Riptides Ymca | 2 | 6 | 11 | 2:33.56 |
Sarah Conrow | Topeka Swim Association | 4 | 7 | 45 | 2:33.57 |
Rachel Nash | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 1 | 4 | 26 | 2:33.62 |
Gabrielle Calabro | Topeka Swim Association | 4 | 1 | 12 | 2:34.38 |
Rebekah Welch | Arlington Stingrays | 3 | 2 | 27 | 2:34.46 |
Deanna Morrison | Metroplex Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 13 | 2:34.52 |
Cassidy Beckwitt | Dallas Mustangs | 2 | 4 | 14 | 2:35.28 |
Morgan Durant | Dallas Elite Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 28 | 2:35.30 |
Nattapron Tun | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 15 | 2:35.93 |
Avery Eubanks | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 7 | 29 | 2:36.03 |
Julia Cuaderes | Dallas Mustangs | 2 | 5 | 16 | 2:37.05 |
Sarah Manning | Grapevine-Colleyville Aquatic | 3 | 6 | 17 | 2:37.57 |
Catherine Kirby | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 2 | 18 | 2:38.33 |
Alexandra Shook | City Of Richardson Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 19 | 2:38.79 |
Dominique Cordova | Rockwall Riptides Ymca | 1 | 5 | 30 | 2:38.83 |
Paige Ebert | Grapevine-Colleyville Aquatic | 1 | 3 | 20 | 2:39.33 |
Kaescha Roberson | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 3 | 8 | 31 | 2:39.40 |
Danielle South | City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 7 | 21 | 2:39.60 |
Haley Fox | City Of Richardson Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 22 | 2:40.70 |
Taryn Bracy | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 7 | 23 | 2:43.54 |
Natalie Schauwecker | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 24 | 2:44.10 |