Women's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Meredith Grubb | Dallas Mustangs | 14 | 3 | 1 | 2:09.98 |
Brittany Barwegen | City of Plano Swimmers | 14 | 5 | 2 | 2:10.13 |
Shara Stafford | Topeka Swim Association | 12 | 5 | 1 | 2:10.75 |
Alyssa Landino | Unattached | 12 | 2 | 2 | 2:10.96 |
Sarah Watson | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 13 | 6 | 3 | 2:11.13 |
Lauren Roth | Dallas Mustangs | 14 | 8 | 3 | 2:11.32 |
Kirsten Groome | Unattached | 14 | 2 | 4 | 2:11.37 |
Caroline Barnett | Dallas Mustangs | 14 | 4 | 4 | 2:12.45 |
Jessica Miles | Grapevine-Colleyville Aquatic | 12 | 4 | 5 | 2:13.48 |
Madeleine Crum | Unattached | 14 | 6 | 5 | 2:13.73 |
Lisa Ginder | North Texas Nadadores | 11 | 6 | 6 | 2:13.96 |
Kristen Gilson | City of Plano Swimmers | 12 | 6 | 7 | 2:14.04 |
Lindsay Brown | Metroplex Aquatics | 13 | 3 | 6 | 2:14.75 |
Kristen Hempleman | Metroplex Aquatics | 13 | 1 | 6 | 2:14.75 |
Caroline Maxvill | City Of Richardson Swim Team | 14 | 1 | 8 | 2:15.52 |
Erica Hall | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 11 | 5 | 9 | 2:15.95 |
Emily Dicus | Topeka Swim Association | 7 | 5 | 1 | 2:16.31 |
Margaret Klocke | Grapevine-Colleyville Aquatic | 13 | 8 | 10 | 2:16.43 |
Melanie Futscher | Dallas Mustangs | 10 | 2 | 8 | 2:16.59 |
Madeline Steiner | Dallas Mustangs | 13 | 5 | 11 | 2:16.61 |
Amanda Benson | Unattached | 12 | 7 | 12 | 2:16.75 |
Stephanie Terrell | Unattached | 9 | 3 | 13 | 2:17.38 |
Alicia Stevens | Dallas Mustangs | 11 | 2 | 14 | 2:17.42 |
Elizabeth Lopez | Metroplex Aquatics | 11 | 7 | 15 | 2:17.45 |
Mariah Hutchinson | Topeka Swim Association | 10 | 6 | 16 | 2:17.53 |
Kellyn Kuhlke | City of Plano Swimmers | 14 | 7 | 17 | 2:17.67 |
Gwendolyn Blythe | North Texas Nadadores | 9 | 4 | 9 | 2:17.72 |
Kerry Wright | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 5 | 18 | 2:17.96 |
Eva Hernandez | Unattached | 11 | 3 | 19 | 2:18.04 |
Rebecca Loy | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 11 | 4 | 20 | 2:18.24 |
Alison Sanford | City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 1 | 21 | 2:18.33 |
Angela Jurma | Grapevine-Colleyville Aquatic | 10 | 3 | 22 | 2:18.50 |
Stelicia Flores | City of Plano Swimmers | 10 | 1 | 10 | 2:18.51 |
Hannah Ferrin | Dallas Mustangs | 6 | 4 | 11 | 2:18.74 |
Jessica Schauwecker | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 8 | 1 | 23 | 2:19.00 |
Christina Herubin | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 12 | 1 | 24 | 2:19.16 |
Molly Bollen | Dallas Mustangs | 11 | 8 | 25 | 2:19.73 |
Jessica Williams | City of Plano Swimmers | 12 | 3 | 26 | 2:19.87 |
Laurel Whitehead | City Of Richardson Swim Team | 13 | 7 | 27 | 2:19.88 |
Allison Murphy | City of Plano Swimmers | 11 | 1 | 12 | 2:20.31 |
Justine Lin | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 10 | 4 | 28 | 2:20.34 |
Morgan McCleery | City of Plano Swimmers | 8 | 8 | 29 | 2:20.49 |
Carrie Enright | City of Plano Swimmers | 4 | 4 | 30 | 2:21.30 |
Cassidy Merckling | City of Plano Swimmers | 7 | 4 | 2 | 2:21.74 |
Dan-Yi Kong | City of Plano Swimmers | 7 | 8 | 31 | 2:21.76 |
Rachel Mzhickteno | Topeka Swim Association | 10 | 5 | 32 | 2:21.98 |
Meghan Austin | Dallas Mustangs | 8 | 2 | 13 | 2:22.25 |
Lauren Hubbard | City of Plano Swimmers | 5 | 8 | 33 | 2:22.53 |
Kierstin Thornhill | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 9 | 2 | 33 | 2:22.53 |
Haley Kemp | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 10 | 8 | 14 | 2:22.89 |
Hannah Goode | Metroplex Aquatics | 9 | 6 | 35 | 2:22.96 |
Emily Cardone-Dennis | City of Plano Swimmers | 13 | 2 | 36 | 2:22.98 |
Krystin Moltner | City of Plano Swimmers | 9 | 7 | 37 | 2:23.28 |
Meredith Higgins | Dallas Mustangs | 8 | 4 | 38 | 2:23.82 |
Mary Strand | Unattached | 7 | 3 | 15 | 2:24.07 |
Stephanie Bernier | South West Aquatics Of Texas | 8 | 6 | 39 | 2:24.15 |
Alanna Murtagh | Grapevine-Colleyville Aquatic | 9 | 5 | 40 | 2:24.23 |
Michele Cassel | City Of Richardson Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 16 | 2:24.34 |
Carolyn Rippe | Grapevine-Colleyville Aquatic | 9 | 1 | 41 | 2:24.47 |
Lisa Lamb | Grapevine-Colleyville Aquatic | 5 | 4 | 17 | 2:24.49 |
Leanne Hill | City of Plano Swimmers | 8 | 3 | 18 | 2:24.54 |
Haley Pittman | Metroplex Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 42 | 2:24.64 |
Lauren Maxey | City of Plano Swimmers | 5 | 5 | 19 | 2:24.88 |
Allison Erdly | Metroplex Aquatics | 8 | 7 | 43 | 2:24.92 |
Tiffany Chillemi | City of Plano Swimmers | 7 | 1 | 44 | 2:24.96 |
Shannon Dwyer | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 20 | 2:24.99 |
Andrea Grace | Arlington Stingrays | 4 | 1 | 45 | 2:25.03 |
Sarah Beaver | Keller Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 46 | 2:25.06 |
Natalie Rubin | Metroplex Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 21 | 2:25.47 |
Lauren Baalman | Metroplex Aquatics | 9 | 8 | 47 | 2:25.69 |
Kristin Masters | Dallas Mustangs | 6 | 6 | 48 | 2:25.75 |
Olivia Arnold | City of Plano Swimmers | 6 | 5 | 22 | 2:25.89 |
Erica Stuart | City Of Richardson Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 23 | 2:26.19 |
Natalie Breault | City of Plano Swimmers | 7 | 6 | 49 | 2:26.27 |
Bailey Thompson | Dallas Mustangs | 10 | 7 | 50 | 2:26.38 |
Carrie Borgstede | Grapevine-Colleyville Aquatic | 7 | 4 | 51 | 2:26.39 |
Jennifer Amalfitano | City of Plano Swimmers | 4 | 8 | 52 | 2:26.53 |
Audrey Dark | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 5 | 7 | 24 | 2:26.58 |
Daniela Morlan | Frisco Aquatics | 7 | 7 | 53 | 2:26.66 |
Marylyn Toledo | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 7 | 3 | 3 | 2:26.80 |
Casey Gentry | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 6 | 7 | 54 | 2:26.98 |
Xela Steenberge | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 55 | 2:27.01 |
Danielle Davies | Topeka Swim Association | 4 | 2 | 56 | 2:27.36 |
Courtney Hubbard | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 5 | 25 | 2:27.45 |
Lindsay Riggs | City of Plano Swimmers | 8 | 5 | 57 | 2:27.65 |
Kaitlin Meyer | Topeka Swim Association | 4 | 5 | 58 | 2:28.24 |
Michelle Wilkins | City of Plano Swimmers | 4 | 3 | 26 | 2:29.05 |
Erin Anthony | City Of Richardson Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 27 | 2:29.35 |
Brenna Farren | Dallas Mustangs | 6 | 8 | 28 | 2:29.79 |
Shirley Wang | City of Plano Swimmers | 7 | 6 | 4 | 2:29.86 |
Townley Trautmann | Metroplex Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 59 | 2:29.90 |
Christy Butrus | City Of Richardson Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 29 | 2:29.99 |
Kelsie Townsend | Topeka Swim Association | 6 | 3 | 30 | 2:30.17 |
Destine Godfrey | Dallas Mustangs | 6 | 5 | 5 | 2:30.34 |
Clara Trautmann | Metroplex Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 31 | 2:30.36 |
Kristin Strecker | Topeka Swim Association | 3 | 7 | 32 | 2:30.85 |
Courtney Gentry | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 5 | 2 | 60 | 2:30.90 |
Maggie Marshall | Dallas Mustangs | 6 | 2 | 61 | 2:31.23 |
Elizabeth Osterman | Grapevine-Colleyville Aquatic | 6 | 8 | 6 | 2:31.30 |
Kelsea Vance | Rockwall Riptides Ymca | 1 | 6 | 33 | 2:31.32 |