Women's 100yd Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Sarah Thomas | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 9 | 5 | 1 | 1:15.29 |
Bailey Blaies | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 9 | 4 | 2 | 1:15.64 |
Taryn Bracy | North Texas Nadadores | 9 | 3 | 3 | 1:16.07 |
Whitney Allen | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 9 | 7 | 4 | 1:18.29 |
Lauren Richey | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 9 | 1 | 5 | 1:18.50 |
Jenna Ahonen | North Texas Nadadores | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1:18.55 |
Emily Collins | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 8 | 5 | 6 | 1:18.91 |
Pamela Teran | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 9 | 10 | 7 | 1:19.30 |
Nam-Phuong Do | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 9 | 2 | 8 | 1:19.74 |
Lauren Sutton | North Texas Nadadores | 8 | 4 | 2 | 1:19.86 |
Kristen Nelson | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 8 | 2 | 3 | 1:20.50 |
Barbara Ivos | City of Richardson Swim Team | 8 | 8 | 4 | 1:20.69 |
Emily Valdez | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 9 | 6 | 9 | 1:20.78 |
Meredith Kelly | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 8 | 3 | 1 | 1:22.95 |
Paige Sabo | North Texas Nadadores | 8 | 9 | 5 | 1:23.27 |
Jami Hopkins | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 8 | 7 | 6 | 1:23.36 |
Morgan Pettyjohn | North Texas Nadadores | 6 | 7 | 1 | 1:23.94 |
Alyssa Nielson | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 7 | 4 | 7 | 1:24.08 |
Danielle Linde | North Texas Nadadores | 7 | 6 | 8 | 1:24.57 |
Allison Moy | North Texas Nadadores | 7 | 2 | 2 | 1:24.65 |
Alisabeth Helland | North Texas Nadadores | 9 | 8 | 10 | 1:24.87 |
Hannah Gnoza | South West Aquatics Of Texas | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1:25.26 |
Michelle McNamee | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1:25.55 |
Cristina Petrovich | North Texas Nadadores | 6 | 9 | 3 | 1:26.23 |
Delina Richardson | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:26.36 |
Katelyn Sowinski | North Texas Nadadores | 7 | 9 | 4 | 1:26.71 |
Barbara Bernier | South West Aquatics Of Texas | 8 | 1 | 9 | 1:26.83 |
Courtney Ensch | North Texas Nadadores | 6 | 4 | 5 | 1:28.18 |
Alix Kohrs | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 8 | 10 | 10 | 1:28.63 |
Andrea Case | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 7 | 7 | 4 | 1:28.77 |
Emily Bready | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 7 | 8 | 6 | 1:29.25 |
Gabrielle Addison | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 7 | 1 | 7 | 1:29.54 |
Alyssa Rucci | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:29.97 |
Laura Norman | North Texas Nadadores | 6 | 2 | 8 | 1:30.35 |
Kaitlyn Hogan | North Texas Nadadores | 4 | 5 | 5 | 1:30.50 |
Katherine Dubberly | Denton City Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 6 | 1:31.09 |
Catherine Bieler | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 6 | 5 | 7 | 1:31.19 |
Kelly McNamee | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 1 | 8 | 3 | 1:31.50 |
Emily Zapinski | North Texas Nadadores | 5 | 5 | 9 | 1:31.69 |
Alyssa McElya | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 6 | 6 | 8 | 1:31.88 |
Catherine Newcomb | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 9 | 1:31.90 |
Elise Weisert | North Texas Nadadores | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1:32.06 |
Madeleine Walton | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 5 | 10 | 10 | 1:32.26 |
Madeleine Marcos | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1:32.95 |
Allissa Tipton | South West Aquatics Of Texas | 6 | 3 | 10 | 1:33.21 |
Rachel Pacilio | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 7 | 10 | 11 | 1:33.36 |
Kathryn Nash | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 4 | 7 | 3 | 1:33.58 |
Mia Ivos | City of Richardson Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 4 | 1:34.23 |
Madeline Mailliard | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 2 | 8 | 5 | 1:34.39 |
Devin Dalton | North Texas Nadadores | 5 | 4 | 6 | 1:34.74 |
Caitlin Brammer | North Texas Nadadores | 6 | 8 | 11 | 1:35.07 |
Michele Wu | City of Richardson Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 7 | 1:35.28 |
Devin Clark | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 3 | 8 | 4 | 1:35.33 |
Sara Ray | Denton City Aquatic Club | 6 | 10 | 12 | 1:35.59 |
Gueneth Bledsoe | North Texas Nadadores | 5 | 9 | 8 | 1:36.20 |
Lauren Bennett | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 13 | 1:36.93 |
Isabella Nguyen | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 3 | 5 | 12 | 1:38.02 |
Claudia Bernier | South West Aquatics Of Texas | 5 | 8 | 9 | 1:40.63 |
Allison Tester | Denton City Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 13 | 1:41.96 |
Riley Johnson | South West Aquatics Of Texas | 4 | 8 | 14 | 1:42.09 |
Madison Mueller | South West Aquatics Of Texas | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1:42.51 |
Lauren Wheeler | Unattached | 2 | 10 | 6 | 1:43.06 |
Madison Hayden | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1:43.73 |
Patricia Freeman | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 8 | 1:44.36 |
Erin Barnett | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 1 | 2 | 9 | 1:46.05 |
Danica Brooks | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 10 | 1:46.32 |
Haley Shopp | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 15 | 1:47.16 |
Blythe Bell | City of Richardson Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 11 | 1:48.35 |
Marisa Patlan | South West Aquatics Of Texas | 2 | 7 | 12 | 1:48.83 |
Sarah Zobrist | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 10 | 13 | 1:49.30 |
Taylor Smith | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 10 | 1:50.34 |
Mary Ayers | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 14 | 1:51.07 |
Elizabeth Nedrow | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 4 | 15 | 1:54.09 |
Caitlin Stuewe | Unattached | 2 | 5 | 16 | 1:54.17 |
Catherine Bartosh | South West Aquatics Of Texas | 3 | 1 | 17 | 1:54.73 |
Jennifer Talbert | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 3 | 2 | 18 | 1:57.27 |
Shannon McAfee | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 3 | 9 | 19 | 1:57.91 |
Rachel Willis | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 3 | 10 | 20 | 2:00.22 |
Sara Scherper | City of Richardson Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 21 | 2:21.82 |
Macaul Montgomery | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 1 | 9 | DQ | |
Rebecca Upton | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 6 | DQ | |
Andie Kohrs | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 4 | 2 | DQ | |
Sydney Wheeler | Unattached | 1 | 1 | DQ | |
Kaitlyn Wade | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 4 | 10 | DQ | |
Cara Nielson | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 4 | 9 | NS | |
Bryn Bowles | North Texas Nadadores | 9 | 9 | DQ | |
Hunter Dworsky | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 9 | DQ | |
Danielle Harlan | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 3 | DQ | |
Kathryn Escobar | South West Aquatics Of Texas | 1 | 7 | DQ | |
Aubree McBrayer | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 1 | 3 | NS |