Men's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Patrick Connors | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 52.01 | |||
Nick Riley | San Francisco Rec & Park | 1 | 53.89 | ||
Armando Nikzad | Oakland Undercurrents | 2 | 54.00 | ||
Zechari Tempesta | Mavericks | 3 | 54.33 | ||
Scott Peirce | Orinda Aquatics | 4 | 54.80 | ||
Christopher Haynes | Mavericks | 5 | 55.04 | ||
Eric Meyer | Oakland Undercurrents | 1 | 55.32 | ||
Brian Huang | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 6 | 55.76 | ||
Sean Haufler | Orinda Aquatics | 1 | 56.03 | ||
Liam Kelly | Orinda Aquatics | 2 | 56.61 | ||
Christopher Co | Oakland Undercurrents | 3 | 57.01 | ||
Hunter Mitchell | North Bay Aquatics | 1 | 57.46 | ||
Timothy Davis | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 7 | 57.50 | ||
Michael Nguyen | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 8 | 57.75 | ||
Alvaro Andaluz | Peninsula Covenant Aquatics | 4 | 58.04 | ||
Matthew Quan | San Francisco Rec & Park | 58.83 | |||
Jonathan Reingold | Orinda Aquatics | 5 | 59.00 | ||
Derek Tam | Daly City Dolphins | 1:00.06 | |||
Kevin Lane | Solo Swim Club | 1 | 1:00.12 | ||
Nolan Mattox | North Bay Aquatics | 6 | 1:00.33 | ||
Byron Ching | Daly City Dolphins | 7 | 1:00.99 | ||
Yevgeniy Kapustin | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 1 | 1:01.30 | ||
Brandon Lee | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 8 | 1:01.61 | ||
Albert Shu | Daly City Dolphins | 1:02.03 | |||
Leon Truong | San Francisco Rec & Park | 1:02.06 | |||
Horace Liang | San Francisco Rec & Park | 1:02.25 | |||
Brian Ohara | Orinda Aquatics | 2 | 1:02.42 | ||
Ismael Ahmad | Oakland Undercurrents | 1:03.26 | |||
Sergio Herrera | Pacifica Sea Lions Aquatics Cl | 2 | 1:03.62 | ||
Thomas Shu | Daly City Dolphins | 1 | 1:04.52 | ||
James Nakamura | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 1:04.58 | |||
Anthony Su | Orinda Aquatics | 3 | 1:04.75 | ||
Christopher Lee | San Francisco Rec & Park | 1:05.11 | |||
Albert Lee | Otter Swim Club | 2 | 1:06.10 | ||
Brian Sai | Daly City Dolphins | 4 | 1:06.91 | ||
Edwin Lee | Otter Swim Club | 5 | 1:07.67 | ||
Chun Lam | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 3 | 1:08.14 | ||
Samson So | Otter Swim Club | 4 | 1:08.45 | ||
Sean Doker | Peninsula Jewish Community Ctr | 6 | 1:08.68 | ||
Philip Bamberg | Peninsula Jewish Community Ctr | 1 | 1:09.60 | ||
Christopher Lee | Daly City Dolphins | 1 | 1:10.11 | ||
Jack Miclean | Peninsula Covenant Aquatics | 7 | 1:10.36 | ||
Amir Afshar | Peninsula Covenant Aquatics | 1 | 1:10.36 | ||
Nicholas Mar | South San Francisco Aquatics | 2 | 1:10.66 | ||
Arthur Fang | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 8 | 1:10.88 | ||
Jonathan Lu | San Francisco Rec & Park | 5 | 1:11.16 | ||
Tor Jensen | Orinda Aquatics | 3 | 1:11.51 | ||
Ian Theriault-Shay | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 1 | 1:12.18 | ||
Stanley Tsui | Daly City Dolphins | 2 | 1:12.73 | ||
Justin Horng | San Francisco Rec & Park | 3 | 1:13.59 | ||
Sean Mortenson | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 4 | 1:14.09 | ||
Herman Xiao | San Francisco Rec & Park | 5 | 1:14.67 | ||
Kevin Kingshill | Mavericks | 6 | 1:15.28 | ||
Jason Wong | Mid Peninsula Mariners | 4 | 1:15.77 | ||
Brennan Eastwood | Burlingame Aquatics | 7 | 1:15.82 | ||
Ricardo Reyes | Pacifica Sea Lions Aquatics Cl | 3 | 1:15.83 | ||
Nicholas Kwan | San Francisco Rec & Park | 8 | 1:16.56 | ||
David Slater | North Bay Aquatics | 1 | 1:17.14 | ||
Jeffrey Johnson | South San Francisco Aquatics | 2 | 1:17.15 | ||
Bret Hinrichs | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 2 | 1:17.77 | ||
Matthew Draper | Peninsula Covenant Aquatics | 3 | 1:17.89 | ||
Max Murphy | Burlingame Aquatics | 4 | 1:18.16 | ||
David Oyer | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 3 | 1:18.40 | ||
Cameron Kurozawa-Chow | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 5 | 1:18.47 | ||
Nathan Chow | Pacifica Sea Lions Aquatics Cl | 1:19.11 | |||
Samson Wong | Otter Swim Club | 2 | 1:19.34 | ||
Fedor Krayev | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 4 | 1:19.43 | ||
Jacob Rheim | Peninsula Jewish Community Ctr | 6 | 1:19.54 | ||
Thomas Wong | South San Francisco Aquatics | 5 | 1:19.57 | ||
Shayan Esmaili | Otter Swim Club | 5 | 1:20.92 | ||
Christopher Sauer | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 6 | 1:22.27 | ||
Steven Smith | South San Francisco Aquatics | 7 | 1:22.80 | ||
Kyle Curtis | Peninsula Covenant Aquatics | 1 | 1:22.92 | ||
Jake Folan | South San Francisco Aquatics | 8 | 1:23.81 | ||
Casey Oconnell | Mavericks | 1:24.28 | |||
Mark Samet | Twin Valley Aquatics | 7 | 1:24.32 | ||
Chris Lu | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 1:24.65 | |||
Justin Wong | San Francisco Rec & Park | 2 | 1:24.72 | ||
Justin Leung | San Francisco Rec & Park | 8 | 1:25.32 | ||
Gordon Huang | South San Francisco Aquatics | 3 | 1:26.26 | ||
Adam Fecher | Peninsula Covenant Aquatics | 4 | 1:26.84 | ||
Joel Crossfield | Pacifica Sea Lions Aquatics Cl | 1:27.11 | |||
Nicholas Reese | Pacifica Sea Lions Aquatics Cl | 5 | 1:27.20 | ||
Gregory Kushnir | Peninsula Covenant Aquatics | 1:27.28 | |||
Garrick Ngai | Burlingame Aquatics | 1:27.45 | |||
Brandon Yee | Pacifica Sea Lions Aquatics Cl | 1:27.51 | |||
William Lee | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 6 | 1:27.67 | ||
Patrick Ting | Daly City Dolphins | 1:27.74 | |||
John Howard | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 1:28.01 | |||
Peter Rogers | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 1:28.48 | |||
Phillip Dunn | South San Francisco Aquatics | 1:28.89 | |||
Ian Bent | Mavericks | 1:29.19 | |||
David Ainsworth | Burlingame Aquatics | 1:29.61 | |||
Derrick Lee | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 1:29.78 | |||
Brandon Woo | South San Francisco Aquatics | 7 | 1:30.34 | ||
Vincent Nguyen | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 8 | 1:30.42 | ||
David Rozenfeld | Peninsula Covenant Aquatics | 1:30.80 | |||
Kristopher Quan | Oakland Undercurrents | 1:33.86 | |||
Andrew Olague | Pacifica Sea Lions Aquatics Cl | 1:34.16 | |||
Justin Chow | Pacifica Sea Lions Aquatics Cl | 1:34.25 |