Men's 100yd Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ian Lentz | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 1 | 50.15 | ||
Jesse Krompier | Orinda Aquatics | 2 | 51.01 | ||
Tom Zaferes | Cabrillo Threshers | 3 | 51.31 | ||
Jared Campbell | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 1 | 52.71 | ||
Scott Lathrope | Orinda Aquatics | 4 | 52.85 | ||
Deke Hu | Twin Valley Aquatics | 1 | 53.76 | ||
Tyler Angelo | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 5 | 53.89 | ||
Daniel Donnelly | Cabrillo Threshers | 6 | 54.11 | ||
Christian Keil | Alameda Island Aquatics | 1 | 54.45 | ||
Joseph Plume | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 2 | 54.75 | ||
Justin Weber | Cabrillo Threshers | 2 | 54.76 | ||
James Thivierge | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 3 | 55.18 | ||
Neal Hamilton | Alameda Island Aquatics | 2 | 55.21 | ||
Arie Van Gemeren | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 3 | 55.35 | ||
Jonathan Tikhonoff | Laguna Creek Racquet Club | 4 | 55.39 | ||
Shane Tutass | Orinda Aquatics | 3 | 55.55 | ||
Thomas Peart | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 5 | 55.58 | ||
Darren Pagan | Orinda Aquatics | 4 | 55.61 | ||
Alexander Arbios | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 6 | 55.73 | ||
Edward Morrison | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 4 | 55.88 | ||
Sean Reilly | Terrapins Swim Team | 5 | 56.08 | ||
Chuck Edwall | College Area Swim Team | 6 | 56.09 | ||
Michael Billey | Terrapins Swim Team | 5 | 56.72 | ||
Travis Carranza | Santa Rosa Neptunes | NS | |||
Sean Mahoney | Terrapins Swim Team | DQ | |||
Jesse Krompier | Orinda Aquatics | 1 | 52.04p | ||
Tom Zaferes | Cabrillo Threshers | 2 | 52.12p | ||
Daniel Donnelly | Cabrillo Threshers | 3 | 52.51p | ||
Nicholas Buonfiglio | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 4 | 52.57p | ||
Tyler Angelo | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 5 | 52.75p | ||
Ian Lentz | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 6 | 53.42p | ||
Scott Lathrope | Orinda Aquatics | 7 | 53.71p | ||
Deke Hu | Twin Valley Aquatics | 8 | 53.79p | ||
Alexander Arbios | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 9 | 53.80p | ||
Travis Carranza | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 10 | 54.22p | ||
Arie Van Gemeren | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 11 | 54.23p | ||
Jonathan Tikhonoff | Laguna Creek Racquet Club | 12 | 54.50p | ||
Neal Hamilton | Alameda Island Aquatics | 13 | 54.59p | ||
Thomas Peart | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 14 | 54.68p | ||
Chuck Edwall | College Area Swim Team | 15 | 54.75p | ||
Darren Pagan | Orinda Aquatics | 17 | 54.78p | ||
Justin Weber | Cabrillo Threshers | 16 | 54.78p | ||
Sean Reilly | Terrapins Swim Team | 18 | 54.90p | ||
James Thivierge | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 19 | 55.11p | ||
Christian Keil | Alameda Island Aquatics | 20 | 55.12p | ||
Jared Campbell | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 21 | 55.15p | ||
Shane Tutass | Orinda Aquatics | 22 | 55.23p | ||
Eric Tang | Orinda Aquatics | 23 | 55.35p | ||
Scott Weltz | Silicon Valley Aquatics Assoc | 24 | 55.38p | ||
Sean Mahoney | Terrapins Swim Team | 25 | 55.47p | ||
Joseph Plume | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 26 | 55.62p | ||
Edward Morrison | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 27 | 55.76p | ||
Michael Billey | Terrapins Swim Team | 28 | 56.01p | ||
Paul Birich | Marin Pirates | 29 | 56.09p | ||
Joseph Unruh | Orinda Aquatics | 30 | 56.17p | ||
Yutaro Sano | Marin Pirates | 31 | 56.18p | ||
Kellen Ranahan | Orinda Aquatics | 32 | 56.27p | ||
Nicholas Campbell | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 33 | 56.27p | ||
Alec Goldfield | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 34 | 56.37p | ||
Jonathan Taylor | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 35 | 56.43p | ||
Evan Simoni | College Area Swim Team | 36 | 56.52p | ||
Christopher Chan | Otter Swim Club | 37 | 56.53p | ||
Joseph Del Rio | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 38 | 56.64p | ||
Nathan Flores-Maxfield | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 39 | 56.65p | ||
Kevin Parizi | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 40 | 57.00p | ||
Timothy Watts | Silicon Valley Aquatics Assoc | 41 | 57.04p | ||
Tyler Scurti | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 42 | 57.16p | ||
Scott Sorensen | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 43 | 57.29p | ||
David Hall | Feather River Aquatic Club | 44 | 57.30p | ||
Patrick Darrow | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 45 | 57.46p | ||
John Duckett | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 46 | 57.47p | ||
Matthew Dentone | Terrapins Swim Team | 47 | 57.51p | ||
Matthew Kwan | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 48 | 57.56p | ||
Jonathan Stember | Daly City Dolphins | 49 | 57.63p | ||
Andrew Kim | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 50 | 57.94p | ||
Cullen Hennessy | Marin Pirates | 51 | 58.03p | ||
Caesar Sangalang | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 52 | 58.37p | ||
Travis Read | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 53 | 58.45p | ||
Benjamin Dunn | Marin Pirates | 55 | 58.46p | ||
Jarrod Hong | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 54 | 58.46p | ||
Andrew Schneider | Orinda Aquatics | 56 | 58.62p | ||
Jeremy Goldstein | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 57 | 58.75p | ||
Travis Rianda | Barracuda Aquatics Of Monterey | 58 | 59.34p | ||
Colin Hanna | Terrapins Swim Team | 59 | 59.38p | ||
Nathan Erickson | Orinda Aquatics | 60 | 59.48p | ||
Tyler Landrith | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 61 | 59.66p | ||
Stephen Hurko | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 62 | 59.72p | ||
John Mcmahon | Orinda Aquatics | 63 | 59.83p | ||
Kamaron Rianda | Barracuda Aquatics Of Monterey | 64 | 1:00.16p | ||
Mike Wu | Morgan Hill Swim Club | 65 | 1:00.41p | ||
Jason Giblin | Orinda Aquatics | 66 | 1:00.63p | ||
Robert Nakamura | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 67 | 1:00.68p | ||
Alex Daneke | Lodi City Swim Club | 68 | 1:00.83p | ||
Fernando Dimas | East Bay Silver Dolphins | 69 | 1:01.27p | ||
Eric Chong | Laguna Creek Racquet Club | 70 | 1:01.68p | ||
Chadwick Kyffin | Silicon Valley Aquatics Assoc | 71 | 1:02.73p | ||
William Bochner | Marin Pirates | 72 | 1:02.94p | ||
Kent Yoshiwara | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 73 | 1:04.06p | ||
Brandon Lee | Koret Youth Swim Club | 74 | 1:04.19p | ||
Andrius Urbaitis | Lobo | SCRp |