Men's 500yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Bradley Hubbard | Lakeside Seahawks | 7 | 3 | 1 | 4:41.62 |
Sebastian Cousins | Carmel Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 2 | 4:44.05 |
Douglas Robison | New South Swimming | 6 | 5 | 3 | 4:44.22 |
Max Vernon | Lakeside Seahawks | 7 | 5 | 4 | 4:44.35 |
Norman Ference | Unattached-Indiana University | 7 | 2 | 5 | 4:45.52 |
Christopher Dukatz | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 7 | 4 | 6 | 4:45.70 |
Samuel Gray | Terrapin Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 7 | 4:45.71 |
John Schmitt | Greater Evansville Aquatic Tea | 6 | 4 | 8 | 4:46.32 |
Shane Lichtenberg | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 7 | 8 | 9 | 4:47.71 |
Kevin Coates | Lakeside Seahawks | 6 | 8 | 10 | 4:49.68 |
Jordan Waterman | Lakeside Seahawks | 5 | 3 | 11 | 4:49.69 |
Matthew Dentone | Terrapin Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 12 | 4:49.81 |
Travis Callaghan | Lakeside Seahawks | 6 | 7 | 13 | 4:50.22 |
John Huguenard | Lakeside Seahawks | 7 | 7 | 14 | 4:50.52 |
Collin Thilo | New South Swimming | 6 | 2 | 15 | 4:50.57 |
Ross Hart | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 7 | 1 | 16 | 4:51.14 |
Lance Cline | Greater Evansville Aquatic Tea | 6 | 3 | 17 | 4:52.74 |
Sean Reilly | Terrapin Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 1 | 4:53.84 |
Cody Chlasta | Middle Tennessee Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 18 | 4:54.92 |
Graham Charlton | Schroeder Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 2 | 4:54.94 |
Timmy Horrell | Lakeside Seahawks | 5 | 8 | 19 | 4:55.94 |
Kyle Chabot | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 4 | 4 | 20 | 4:56.34 |
Christopher Head | Greater Evansville Aquatic Tea | 5 | 6 | 21 | 4:58.04 |
Kevin Bonanne | Carmel Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 22 | 4:58.81 |
Will Heyburn | Lakeside Seahawks | 5 | 1 | 23 | 5:00.43 |
Joshua Whelchel | Triton Swimming | 5 | 4 | 24 | 5:00.66 |
David Hocker | Lakeside Seahawks | 3 | 3 | 24 | 5:00.66 |
Jason Austermann | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 5 | 4 | 3 | 5:00.93 |
Tanner Trowbridge | Verona Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 26 | 5:01.75 |
Nicholas Knopf | Lakeside Seahawks | 4 | 5 | 27 | 5:01.81 |
Dane Vanderkaay | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 5 | 6 | 4 | 5:03.32 |
Bryson Chiu | Carmel Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 28 | 5:03.92 |
Matthew Segar | Carmel Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 5 | 5:04.56 |
James Wolff | Lakeside Seahawks | 4 | 8 | 29 | 5:05.18 |
Timothy Neichter | Lakeside Seahawks | 4 | 4 | 6 | 5:05.54 |
Michael Swain | Ann Arbor Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 7 | 5:06.25 |
Andrew Manning | Lakeside Seahawks | 3 | 7 | 30 | 5:06.25 |
Adam Twer | Carmel Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 31 | 5:06.43 |
Stephen Niemiec | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 3 | 1 | 32 | 5:06.77 |
Kevin Postill | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 3 | 4 | 33 | 5:07.35 |
Grant Cooksey | Lakeside Seahawks | 5 | 7 | 8 | 5:08.32 |
Charles Thomas | New South Swimming | 3 | 8 | 34 | 5:08.39 |
Anthony Mattar | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 5 | 3 | 9 | 5:08.45 |
Timothy Horvat | Bettendorf Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 35 | 5:08.50 |
Joel Eddings | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 2 | 5 | 36 | 5:09.66 |
Nathan Gendotti | Terrapin Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 37 | 5:10.17 |
Ryan Smigielski | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 4 | 5 | 10 | 5:10.39 |
Kelly Curl | Lakeside Seahawks | 5 | 1 | 11 | 5:10.64 |
Conor Murphy | Parkway Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 12 | 5:11.03 |
Scott Nocco | Carmel Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 13 | 5:11.46 |
Andrew Magazine | Greater Evansville Aquatic Tea | 4 | 3 | 14 | 5:12.89 |
Adam Samland | Carmel Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 38 | 5:13.42 |
Matthew Bishop | Terrapin Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 39 | 5:14.24 |
William Scheidler | Carmel Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 40 | 5:16.26 |
Michael Drives | Badger Aquatics Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 5:16.33 |
Joseph Albers | Cincinnati Marlins | 3 | 3 | 15 | 5:19.30 |
Paul Morris | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 3 | 4 | 16 | 5:19.43 |
David Johnson | Lakeside Seahawks | 2 | 5 | 17 | 5:19.67 |
Maximilian Cruz | Parkway Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 18 | 5:19.92 |
James Christy | Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 19 | 5:22.72 |
Michael Greenberg | Carmel Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 20 | 5:22.89 |
Matthew Bishop | Terrapin Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 21 | 5:23.23 |
Jon Pearson | Terrapin Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 22 | 5:23.32 |
Nicholas Austin | Ann Arbor Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 23 | 5:23.59 |
David Reece | New South Swimming | 3 | 8 | 24 | 5:24.45 |
Nikolas Astashinsky | Carmel Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 25 | 5:25.62 |
Justin Glanda | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 4 | 3 | 2 | 5:25.64 |
Benjamin Mercke | Lakeside Seahawks | 4 | 7 | 26 | 5:25.92 |
Brendan Joyce | Carmel Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 41 | 5:26.59 |
Jingzhe Zhang | Boilermaker Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 3 | 5:28.89 |
John Gorine | Ann Arbor Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 27 | 5:30.94 |
Nick Egan | Terrapin Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 4 | 5:32.67 |
Bryan Anselm | Carmel Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 42 | 5:32.92 |
David Breehl | Triton Swimming | 2 | 3 | 43 | 5:33.40 |
Dustin Koch | Carmel Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 44 | 5:33.44 |
Jordan Bell | Carmel Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 45 | 5:33.68 |
David Zoltowski | Boilermaker Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 5 | 5:33.91 |
Connor Fisher | Carmel Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 28 | 5:34.36 |
Kasmir Bohannon | Schroeder Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 6 | 5:34.40 |
Gregory Kearney | Terrapin Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 29 | 5:35.35 |
Timmy Taylor | Triton Swimming | 2 | 6 | 46 | 5:36.10 |
Sean Costello | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 2 | 8 | 30 | 5:36.45 |
Nicholas Hardy | Parkway Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 31 | 5:38.48 |
Michael Embry | Lakeside Seahawks | 2 | 2 | 32 | 5:42.07 |
John Stuy | Carmel Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 7 | 5:42.49 |
Jake Austermann | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 3 | 3 | 8 | 5:47.04 |
Cameron Macgregor | Terrapin Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 9 | 5:49.99 |
Derek Bekebrede | Triton Swimming | 1 | 4 | 33 | 5:51.92 |
Mark Kremer | Carmel Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 34 | 5:52.18 |
Benjamin Sjulson | Schroeder Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 10 | 5:56.16 |
Sean Chabot | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 4 | 1 | 11 | 5:57.97 |
Robert VanKirk | Cincinnati Marlins | 3 | 8 | 12 | 6:00.31 |
Francis Kolo | Schroeder Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 13 | 6:05.90 |
Andrew Goins | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 3 | 6 | 14 | 6:06.91 |
Carl Newenhouse | Schroeder Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 15 | 6:08.14 |
Jonathan Ekleberry | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 3 | 7 | 16 | 6:13.04 |
Matthew Gerth | Carmel Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 17 | 6:19.44 |
Robert Patton | Cincinnati Marlins | 2 | 5 | 17 | 6:19.44 |
Joshua Jordan | Carmel Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 47 | 6:21.98 |
Jackson Miller | Terrapin Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 48 | 6:28.45 |