Men's 200yd Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Christopher Burckle | Lakeside Seahawks | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:52.44 |
Jared Lender | Parkway Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1:55.62 |
Christopher Dukatz | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:55.96 |
Christopher Head | Greater Evansville Aquatic Tea | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1:57.50 |
Sebastian Cousins | Carmel Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:58.62 |
Sean Reilly | Terrapin Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:58.84 |
Kevin Coates | Lakeside Seahawks | 1 | 5 | 10 | 1:59.28 |
Andrew Zaydak | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1:59.88 |
Ross Hart | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 1 | 8 | 11 | 1:59.96 |
Anthony Mattar | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:00.03 |
Lance Cline | Greater Evansville Aquatic Tea | 1 | 7 | 12 | 2:00.66 |
Kegan Borland | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2:00.87 |
Shane Lichtenberg | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2:01.29 |
James Krupp | Parkway Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 13 | 2:02.38 |
Wesley Mullins | Greater Evansville Aquatic Tea | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:02.60 |
Douglas Robison | New South Swimming | 1 | 2 | 14 | 2:02.85 |
Bryson Chiu | Carmel Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 15 | 2:03.37 |
Michael Billey | Terrapin Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 16 | 2:03.59 |
Thomas Merchant | New South Swimming | 2 | 8 | 8 | 2:03.78 |
Kelly Curl | Lakeside Seahawks | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2:05.38 |
Jason Austermann | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2:06.27 |
Dane Vanderkaay | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 1 | 4 | 9 | 2:07.70 |
Christopher Huff | Mount Pleasant Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2:07.98 |
Timothy Neichter | Lakeside Seahawks | 2 | 8 | 7 | 2:11.15 |
Matthew Segar | Carmel Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 10 | 2:11.57 |
Andrew Magazine | Greater Evansville Aquatic Tea | 2 | 7 | 8 | 2:11.63 |
Sean Costello | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 1 | 5 | 11 | 2:11.67 |
Devan Terry | Triton Swimming | 1 | 6 | 12 | 2:16.07 |
Paul Morris | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 1 | 2 | 13 | 2:17.09 |
Connor Fisher | Carmel Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 14 | 2:19.57 |
David Reece | New South Swimming | 1 | 3 | 15 | 2:20.43 |
Gregory Kearney | Terrapin Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 16 | 2:21.82 |
Christopher Burckle | Lakeside Seahawks | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:55.70p |
Christopher Dukatz | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1:57.00p |
Christopher Head | Greater Evansville Aquatic Tea | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1:59.37p |
Jared Lender | Parkway Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1:59.40p |
Shane Lichtenberg | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 5 | 6 | 5 | 1:59.60p |
Kegan Borland | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 4 | 6 | 6 | 2:00.79p |
Andrew Zaydak | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 2 | 5 | 7 | 2:00.95p |
Thomas Merchant | New South Swimming | 4 | 3 | 8 | 2:01.47p |
Anthony Mattar | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:01.88p |
Sean Reilly | Terrapin Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:01.90p |
Sebastian Cousins | Carmel Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 9 | 2:02.25p |
Kevin Coates | Lakeside Seahawks | 4 | 2 | 10 | 2:02.37p |
Michael Billey | Terrapin Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 11 | 2:02.68p |
Wesley Mullins | Greater Evansville Aquatic Tea | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2:03.13p |
Norman Ference | Unattached-Indiana University | 5 | 7 | 12 | 2:03.18p |
James Krupp | Parkway Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 12 | 2:03.18p |
Douglas Robison | New South Swimming | 5 | 3 | 14 | 2:03.35p |
Lance Cline | Greater Evansville Aquatic Tea | 3 | 5 | 15 | 2:04.17p |
Bryson Chiu | Carmel Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 16 | 2:04.28p |
Ross Hart | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 4 | 5 | 17 | 2:04.47p |
Kyle Chabot | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 4 | 7 | 18 | 2:05.23p |
Alexander Cain | Lakeside Seahawks | 5 | 1 | 19 | 2:06.34p |
Kelly Curl | Lakeside Seahawks | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:06.87p |
Jason Austermann | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2:07.17p |
Joshua Whelchel | Triton Swimming | 5 | 2 | 20 | 2:07.98p |
Andrew Magazine | Greater Evansville Aquatic Tea | 3 | 5 | 6 | 2:08.30p |
Adam Twer | Carmel Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 21 | 2:08.63p |
Christopher Huff | Mount Pleasant Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 7 | 2:08.68p |
Timothy Neichter | Lakeside Seahawks | 2 | 3 | 8 | 2:08.93p |
Dane Vanderkaay | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 1 | 5 | 9 | 2:11.18p |
Adam Samland | Carmel Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 22 | 2:11.96p |
Nathan Gendotti | Terrapin Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 23 | 2:12.23p |
Kevin Bonanne | Carmel Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 24 | 2:12.80p |
Sean Costello | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 2 | 6 | 10 | 2:13.02p |
Andrew Casasanta | New South Swimming | 3 | 8 | 25 | 2:13.49p |
Collin Thilo | New South Swimming | 2 | 4 | 26 | 2:13.58p |
Benjamin Mercke | Lakeside Seahawks | 2 | 5 | 11 | 2:14.58p |
Devan Terry | Triton Swimming | 2 | 2 | 12 | 2:18.35p |
Paul Morris | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 3 | 2 | 13 | 2:18.80p |
Brendan Joyce | Carmel Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 27 | 2:21.26p |
Matthew Segar | Carmel Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 14 | 2:21.38p |
Samuel Zhang | Carmel Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 28 | 2:22.42p |
Connor Fisher | Carmel Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 15 | 2:23.32p |
Gregory Kearney | Terrapin Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 16 | 2:23.57p |
Casey Krauter | Carmel Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 29 | 2:24.47p |
David Reece | New South Swimming | 3 | 7 | 17 | 2:24.60p |
Derek Bekebrede | Triton Swimming | 2 | 7 | 18 | 2:34.28p |
William Kline | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 1 | 7 | 19 | 2:35.47p |
Elliot Chen | Carmel Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 30 | 2:50.10p |
Mark Kremer | Carmel Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 20 | 3:13.24p |
Parker Cox | Carmel Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 21 | 3:13.53p |
Tanner Trowbridge | Verona Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | DQp | |
Michael Ye | Carmel Swim Club | 1 | 8 | NSp | |
Joshua Davis | Merrillville Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | NSp | |
Danny Smith | Triton Swimming | 4 | 1 | NSp | |
Joseph Buschur | Carmel Swim Club | 1 | 1 | NSp |