Men's 200 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Michael Klueh | Longhorn Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1:50.22 |
Will Rivers | Texas Gold | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1:58.31 |
Peyton Bobo | Texas Gold | 6 | 4 | 3 | 2:01.33 |
Nathan Edwards | Longhorn Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 4 | 2:01.65 |
Ryan Sittig | Longhorn Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:03.38 |
Stewart Glenister | Temple Area Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 5 | 2:06.05 |
Anders Storvik | Capital of Texas Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 6 | 2:06.77 |
Alex Etz | West Austin Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2:07.51 |
Daxon Hill | Lone Star Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 3 | 2:09.11 |
Wesley Wheeler | Texas Gold | 4 | 3 | 4 | 2:09.77 |
Richard Bean | Temple Area Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 7 | 2:10.46 |
Kevin Frankenfeld | Capital of Texas Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 8 | 2:10.96 |
Daniel Jackson | Capital of Texas Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 9 | 2:11.62 |
Ryan Place | Lone Star Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 5 | 2:12.49 |
Adrian Ortega | Unattached | 4 | 7 | 6 | 2:13.38 |
Kyle Copley | Cedar Park Swimming | 5 | 5 | 10 | 2:18.43 |
Christian Riess | Nu Wave Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 7 | 2:18.60 |
Kegan Rogers | Longhorn Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 11 | 2:19.06 |
Joseph Reeves | Anderson Mill Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 9 | 2:21.07 |
Daniel Quarles | Texas Gold | 3 | 3 | 10 | 2:22.25 |
Grey Keetch | Nu Wave Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 12 | 2:22.82 |
Brent Aarons | Cedar Park Swimming | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:24.39 |
Geoffrey Prinz | West Austin Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 11 | 2:25.04 |
Adam Orr | Longhorn Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 12 | 2:26.05 |
Sean Thimons | Wave | 3 | 2 | 13 | 2:27.53 |
Calvin Fusilier | Aquatics Of Georgetown | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2:28.35 |
Christian Carlson | Alamo Area Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 14 | 2:30.38 |
Matthew Berg | Longhorn Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:30.42 |
Joseph Jaworski | Temple Area Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 15 | 2:30.59 |
Christpher Griffin | West Austin Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2:31.28 |
Joshua Liuzza | Nu Wave Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 13 | 2:31.35 |
Kyle Koeroghlian | Longhorn Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 9 | 2:34.61 |
Timothy Wylie | Unattached | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2:35.80 |
Anthony Felderhoff | Pflugerville Area Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2:37.44 |
Kyle Burt | Temple Area Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2:37.56 |
Kyle Yates | Pflugerville Area Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 8 | 2:38.82 |
Kyle Law | Fort Hood Area Dolphins | 1 | 2 | 10 | 2:40.73 |
Rodrigo Liques | Longhorn Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 11 | 2:41.54 |
Brandon Flowers | Unattached | 3 | 8 | 16 | 2:41.75 |
Reed Snyder | Longhorn Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 12 | 2:42.45 |
Alexis Fenton | Wave | 1 | 3 | 13 | 2:43.31 |
Jerry Green | Cedar Park Swimming | 1 | 1 | 14 | 2:44.33 |
Matthew Ellis | Longhorn Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 15 | 2:48.07 |
Thomas Shieff | Unattached | 1 | 8 | 16 | 3:41.20 |
Chad Stein | Unattached | 4 | 1 | NS | |
Peyton Bobo | Texas Gold | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1:59.34p |
Michael Klueh | Longhorn Aquatics | 8 | 4 | 2 | 1:59.41p |
Will Rivers | Texas Gold | 8 | 5 | 3 | 2:00.70p |
Nathan Edwards | Longhorn Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 4 | 2:01.87p |
Anders Storvik | Capital of Texas Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 5 | 2:06.46p |
Stewart Glenister | Temple Area Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 6 | 2:07.29p |
Richard Bean | Temple Area Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 7 | 2:09.13p |
Layne Wilson | West Austin Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 8 | 2:09.34p |
Ryan Sittig | Longhorn Aquatics | 8 | 6 | 1 | 2:09.98p |
Alex Etz | West Austin Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 2 | 2:10.31p |
Wesley Wheeler | Texas Gold | 7 | 3 | 3 | 2:11.94p |
Kevin Frankenfeld | Capital of Texas Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 9 | 2:12.11p |
Daxon Hill | Lone Star Aquatic Club | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2:12.51p |
Daniel Jackson | Capital of Texas Aquatics | 8 | 7 | 10 | 2:12.75p |
Ryan Place | Lone Star Aquatic Club | 7 | 1 | 5 | 2:14.40p |
Adrian Ortega | Unattached | 7 | 7 | 6 | 2:15.69p |
Kyle Copley | Cedar Park Swimming | 8 | 1 | 11 | 2:16.62p |
Christopher Jacobson | Longhorn Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 12 | 2:17.44p |
Chad Stein | Unattached | 8 | 3 | 7 | 2:17.57p |
Christian Riess | Nu Wave Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 7 | 2:17.57p |
Geoffrey Prinz | West Austin Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 9 | 2:18.08p |
Grey Keetch | Nu Wave Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 13 | 2:19.21p |
Joseph Reeves | Anderson Mill Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 10 | 2:19.60p |
Brandon Sarich | Capital of Texas Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 14 | 2:19.65p |
Daniel Place | Unattached | 5 | 5 | 15 | 2:19.69p |
Kegan Rogers | Longhorn Aquatics | 8 | 8 | 16 | 2:21.13p |
Daniel Quarles | Texas Gold | 4 | 4 | 11 | 2:24.18p |
Jamison Boissevain | Capital of Texas Aquatics | 7 | 8 | 17 | 2:24.52p |
Brent Aarons | Cedar Park Swimming | 4 | 7 | 1 | 2:27.03p |
Adam Orr | Longhorn Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 12 | 2:27.49p |
Matthew Berg | Longhorn Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 2 | 2:27.56p |
Sean Thimons | Wave | 4 | 3 | 13 | 2:28.08p |
Christian Carlson | Alamo Area Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 14 | 2:28.33p |
Thomas Taylor | West Austin Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 15 | 2:29.25p |
Nicholas Allen | Capital of Texas Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 3 | 2:30.34p |
Christpher Griffin | West Austin Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 4 | 2:30.49p |
Joseph Jaworski | Temple Area Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 16 | 2:31.15p |
Joshua Liuzza | Nu Wave Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 18 | 2:31.58p |
David Kraft | Unattached | 5 | 4 | 19 | 2:32.56p |
Calvin Fusilier | Aquatics Of Georgetown | 3 | 5 | 5 | 2:32.89p |
Timothy Wylie | Unattached | 2 | 5 | 6 | 2:36.04p |
Anthony Felderhoff | Pflugerville Area Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 7 | 2:37.33p |
Kyle Burt | Temple Area Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 8 | 2:38.42p |
Kyle Yates | Pflugerville Area Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 9 | 2:41.05p |
Kyle Koeroghlian | Longhorn Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 10 | 2:42.20p |
Rodrigo Liques | Longhorn Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 11 | 2:42.70p |
Alexis Fenton | Wave | 2 | 3 | 12 | 2:45.41p |
Brandon Flowers | Unattached | 3 | 7 | 17 | 2:46.13p |
Matthew Ellis | Longhorn Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 13 | 2:46.73p |
Kyle Law | Fort Hood Area Dolphins | 3 | 8 | 14 | 2:49.81p |
Reed Snyder | Longhorn Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 15 | 2:49.98p |
Jerry Green | Cedar Park Swimming | 2 | 7 | 16 | 2:50.05p |
Christian Casey | Cedar Park Swimming | 1 | 3 | 17 | 3:16.79p |
Thomas Shieff | Unattached | 1 | 5 | 18 | 4:02.00p |
Gerald Merritt | Longhorn Aquatics | 6 | 5 | NSp |