Men's 200M Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Adam Lewno | Racine Family YMCA | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:26.72 |
Andrew Dilz | Blue Ash Branch YMCA | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:27.55 |
Daniel Voss | Ymca Aquatic Center | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2:30.50 |
Matt Sweitzer | New Canaan Community YMCA | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2:30.85 |
Garett Snook | Saginaw YMCA | 2 | 7 | 5 | 2:31.09 |
Eric Cullen | Western Family Branch YMCA | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2:31.18 |
Patrick Daurio | Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA | 2 | 8 | 7 | 2:32.14 |
Eric Swenson | Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA | 2 | 2 | 8 | 2:32.36 |
David Syrett | Ymca Aquatic Center | 1 | 5 | 13 | 2:33.67 |
Jimmy Slagh | Middle Tyger YMCA | 1 | 3 | 11 | 2:33.97 |
Thomas Smith | Farmington Family YMCA | 1 | 2 | 10 | 2:34.29 |
Michael Walker | Harrison County YMCA | 1 | 4 | 12 | 2:34.51 |
Joshua Barr | West Shore-Harrisburg YMCA | 1 | 6 | 14 | 2:34.97 |
Justin Farra | Countryside-Warren County YMCA | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2:35.29 |
Eric Lane | New Canaan Community YMCA | 1 | 7 | 15 | 2:35.87 |
Keith Conrad | Northwestern Dupage YMCA | 1 | 8 | 16 | 2:37.81 |
Adam Lewno | Racine Family YMCA | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2:27.25p |
Andrew Dilz | Blue Ash Branch YMCA | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2:28.95p |
Eric Cullen | Western Family Branch YMCA | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2:29.93p |
Daniel Voss | Ymca Aquatic Center | 3 | 8 | 4 | 2:29.96p |
Eric Swenson | Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA | 10 | 5 | 5 | 2:31.99p |
Garett Snook | Saginaw YMCA | 9 | 4 | 6 | 2:32.14p |
Matt Sweitzer | New Canaan Community YMCA | 10 | 3 | 7 | 2:32.46p |
Patrick Daurio | Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA | 8 | 2 | 8 | 2:32.49p |
Michael Walker | Harrison County YMCA | 10 | 4 | 9 | 2:33.06p |
David Syrett | Ymca Aquatic Center | 6 | 5 | 10 | 2:34.38p |
Jimmy Slagh | Middle Tyger YMCA | 9 | 3 | 11 | 2:34.89p |
Joshua Barr | West Shore-Harrisburg YMCA | 9 | 5 | 12 | 2:35.06p |
Thomas Smith | Farmington Family YMCA | 7 | 4 | 13 | 2:35.28p |
Eric Lane | New Canaan Community YMCA | 9 | 7 | 14 | 2:35.56p |
Justin Farra | Countryside-Warren County YMCA | 10 | 6 | 15 | 2:35.80p |
Keith Conrad | Northwestern Dupage YMCA | 6 | 3 | 16 | 2:36.69p |
Matthew Nicolino | Upper Main Line YMCA | 2 | 4 | 17 | 2:36.83p |
Ross Redcay | Reading & Berks YMCA | 8 | 7 | 18 | 2:36.96p |
Jeff Jankowski | Middle Tyger YMCA | 8 | 3 | 19 | 2:37.48p |
Eugene Noone | West Shore-Harrisburg YMCA | 8 | 6 | 20 | 2:37.51p |
Michael Polino | Anne Arundel YMCA | 8 | 8 | 21 | 2:37.63p |
John LaMonaca | Cheshire Branch YMCA | 9 | 6 | 22 | 2:37.88p |
Jonathan Dudzinski | Oshkosh Community YMCA | 5 | 1 | 23 | 2:38.26p |
Jeffrey Dockins | J.F. Hurley Ymca | 7 | 2 | 24 | 2:38.38p |
Kevin McGrath | N Shore/lester Sterling Br Y | 10 | 7 | 25 | 2:38.49p |
Kirk Harbaugh | Tampa Metro YMCA | 7 | 6 | 26 | 2:38.51p |
Alexander Niconovich | Boyertown Area YMCA | 8 | 1 | 27 | 2:38.93p |
Scott Marino | Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA | 10 | 2 | 28 | 2:39.34p |
Andrew Piasecki | Pottstown Family YMCA | 6 | 4 | 29 | 2:39.84p |
Gordon Amato | Western Family Branch YMCA | 4 | 5 | 30 | 2:40.35p |
Daniel Byler | Parkersburg YMCA | 6 | 1 | 31 | 2:40.42p |
Sam Goldsmith | West Shore-Harrisburg YMCA | 9 | 2 | 32 | 2:40.45p |
Patrick Kuehne | Somerset Valley YMCA | 4 | 2 | 33 | 2:40.83p |
Mitchell Klipa | Gr.Rapids/Southeast Br. YMCA | 2 | 1 | 34 | 2:40.91p |
Matthew Scaliatine | Northwestern Dupage YMCA | 7 | 5 | 35 | 2:41.48p |
Alexander Van Huis | Oshkosh Community YMCA | 10 | 8 | 36 | 2:41.64p |
Kevin McKeown | East Hartford YMCA | 10 | 1 | 37 | 2:41.67p |
Ryan Schramm | Powel Crosley Branch YMCA | 7 | 8 | 38 | 2:42.83p |
Wesley Clapp | Wilton Family YMCA | 9 | 8 | 39 | 2:43.17p |
Eric Roberts | Wilton Family YMCA | 6 | 8 | 39 | 2:43.17p |
Richard Eckert | McKeesport YMCA | 1 | 6 | 41 | 2:43.44p |
Michael Moran | Anne Arundel YMCA | 7 | 7 | 42 | 2:43.77p |
Michael Toolan-Miller | Anne Arundel YMCA | 2 | 2 | 43 | 2:44.88p |
Robert Conners | Countryside-Warren County YMCA | 3 | 4 | 44 | 2:45.06p |
William Linklater | South Community Family BR YMCA | 7 | 3 | 45 | 2:45.46p |
Neal Dodge | Andover-North Andover YMCA | 1 | 5 | 46 | 2:45.57p |
Patrick Bryant | Aurora Family YMCA | 5 | 7 | 47 | 2:45.59p |
Patrick Shea | N Shore/lester Sterling Br Y | 5 | 8 | 48 | 2:45.66p |
Devon Healy | New Canaan Community YMCA | 6 | 6 | 49 | 2:45.87p |
Perry Chau | N Shore/lester Sterling Br Y | 4 | 4 | 50 | 2:45.89p |
Elijah Fellers | Miami County YMCA | 5 | 2 | 51 | 2:46.15p |
Marc Fink | Wilton Family YMCA | 6 | 7 | 52 | 2:46.27p |
Aidan Boswick | Wyckoff YMCA | 1 | 4 | 53 | 2:46.53p |
Bensen Thai | Wilton Family YMCA | 5 | 5 | 54 | 2:47.19p |
Gregory Guldin | Somerset Valley YMCA | 3 | 7 | 55 | 2:47.31p |
Bartosz Federak | Montclair YMCA | 4 | 1 | 56 | 2:47.45p |
Frank Ippolito | Somerset Valley YMCA | 2 | 3 | 57 | 2:47.59p |
Andrew Reid | N Shore/lester Sterling Br Y | 4 | 3 | 58 | 2:47.65p |
John Virack | Somerset Hills YMCA | 2 | 6 | 59 | 2:48.26p |
Travis Lee | Montclair YMCA | 5 | 4 | 60 | 2:48.34p |
Vincent Ahn | Countryside-Warren County YMCA | 6 | 2 | 61 | 2:48.71p |
Bryan Clarke | Ymca Of Greater Seattle | 2 | 5 | 62 | 2:48.72p |
Taylor Harris | Gr.Rapids/Southeast Br. YMCA | 3 | 5 | 63 | 2:48.89p |
Vincent Schiavoni | Upper Main Line YMCA | 5 | 3 | 64 | 2:48.95p |
Jonathan Thai | Wilton Family YMCA | 4 | 8 | 65 | 2:49.23p |
Gerald Gallagher | Western Family Branch YMCA | 3 | 3 | 66 | 2:49.24p |
Keith Heyde | Wilton Family YMCA | 4 | 7 | 67 | 2:49.91p |
Christophe Vandervest | Green Bay Metro YMCA | 1 | 3 | 68 | 2:50.71p |
Aaron Raymar | Somerset Hills YMCA | 3 | 2 | 69 | 2:50.99p |
David Metz | Powel Crosley Branch YMCA | 3 | 6 | 70 | 2:51.34p |
Zachary Hammerich | Illinois Valley YMCA | 2 | 7 | 71 | 2:52.38p |
Derek Bifulco | Lima Family YMCA | 1 | 2 | 72 | 2:52.80p |
Christopher Shears | Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA | 5 | 6 | 73 | 2:53.25p |
Brandon Beidel | Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 4 | 6 | DQp | |
Peter Lyu | Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA | 7 | 1 | DQp | |
Benjamin Gillette | Rappahannock Area YMCA | 9 | 1 | DQp | |
Brian Kreider | Lebanon Valley Family YMCA | 2 | 8 | NSp |