Men's 50yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Thomas Hamlik | Bend Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 1 | 34.14 |
James Verger | South Coast Aquatic Team | 4 | 4 | 1 | 35.51 |
Dylan Howe | Bend Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 2 | 35.76 |
John Nyaradi | Bend Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 3 | 36.41 |
Alan Roy | Reedsport Aqua Braves | 3 | 3 | 1 | 37.13 |
Thomas Quisenberry | Eugene City Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 1 | 37.23 |
Clayton Jacobson | Newport Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 2 | 38.43 |
Landon O'hara | Roseburg Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 1 | 40.35 |
Max Stuntzner-Gibson | Gold Coast Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 1 | 40.47 |
Eric Mason | Corvallis Aquatic Team | 3 | 4 | 2 | 40.48 |
Skylar Trzaskowski | Roseburg Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 2 | 40.99 |
Dalio Losch | Bend Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 3 | 41.17 |
Matthew Gade | Roseburg Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 1 | 42.84 |
Brandon Shreeve | Corvallis Aquatic Team | 4 | 5 | 2 | 43.03 |
Matthew Melancon | Eugene City Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 1 | 44.07 |
Gavin Nash | Cottage Grove Aqua Lions | 2 | 5 | 2 | 45.77 |
Forest Champ | Eugene City Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 3 | 46.18 |
Kyle Lee | Bend Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 4 | 47.02 |
Bradley Crampton | Corvallis Aquatic Team | 4 | 6 | 1 | 47.04 |
Thomas Jerin | Stingrays YMCA | 2 | 5 | 1 | 47.62 |
Michael Hartmeier | Bend Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 1 | 47.62 |
Kellen Wood | Newport Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 2 | 47.87 |
Thomas Cramer | Newport Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 3 | 48.81 |
Chris Ingraham | Cottage Grove Aqua Lions | 2 | 3 | 5 | 49.27 |
David Perlow | Eugene City Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 4 | 49.79 |
Eric Lehouiller | South Coast Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 3 | 50.16 |
Devan Rogers | Cottage Grove Aqua Lions | 2 | 4 | 5 | 50.51 |
Shayne Sadler | Gold Coast Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 1 | 51.15 |
Alika Masei | Gold Coast Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 2 | 51.55 |
Grant Moss | Bend Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 3 | 51.80 |
David Brody | Eugene City Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 4 | 51.91 |
John Hartmeier | Bend Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 1 | 53.32 |
Kyle Lehouiller | South Coast Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 6 | 53.37 |
Kyle O'connell | Roseburg Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 7 | 53.80 |
Ryan Bowden | Emerald Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 5 | 57.91 |
Jacob Mast | Reedsport Aqua Braves | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:01.18 |
Joshua Griffiin | Stingrays YMCA | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:01.52 |
Stephen Stoddard | Roseburg Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:03.27 |
Nicholas Edel | Reedsport Aqua Braves | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1:06.76 |
Gregory Gambatese | Corvallis Aquatic Team | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1:08.38 |
Marcus Gambatese | Corvallis Aquatic Team | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1:09.07 |
Samuel Zumbiel | Reedsport Aqua Braves | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:19.43 |
Robert Nilson | Reedsport Aqua Braves | 1 | 5 | 5 | 1:20.94 |
Daniel Ferenczi | Reedsport Aqua Braves | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1:26.23 |
Phillip Kuckuck | Gold Coast Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1:27.83 |
Brady Merrifield | Roseburg Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 8 | 1:36.61 |
Chris Phibbs | Reedsport Aqua Braves | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Timmy Ryer | Uattached Gold Coast | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Jeremy Keel | Reedsport Aqua Braves | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Riley Johnson | Reedsport Aqua Braves | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Hayden Baligad | Gold Coast Swim Team | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Timmy Kaye | Eugene City Swim Club | 4 | 2 | NS | |
Ralph Champ | Eugene City Swim Club | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Jordan Hoffman | Bend Swim Club | 3 | 5 | NS |