Women's 500 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jessica White | Longhorn Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4:50.96 |
Sherrill Thompson | Texas Gold | 1 | 4 | 2 | 5:00.60 |
Samantha Tucker | Longhorn Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 3 | 5:03.88 |
Natalie Adams | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5:03.90 |
Jessica Gardner | Longhorn Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5:04.01 |
Eriel Swanson | Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 1 | 6 | 6 | 5:07.41 |
Shelby Bottoms | Dads Club Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 7 | 5:07.53 |
Elizabeth Nelson | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 8 | 5:08.92 |
Erin Foster | The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 1 | 5:13.01 |
Claire Singley | North Texas Nadadores | 4 | 5 | 2 | 5:16.82 |
Erin Flanigan | Longhorn Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 3 | 5:23.63 |
Jessica Rodriguez | First Colony Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 4 | 5:24.58 |
Laykin Lowry | Magnolia Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 5 | 5:29.12 |
Emily Crowder | The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 6 | 5:29.42 |
Casey Clark | Klein Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 7 | 5:31.15 |
Bailey Longhofer | Blue Tide Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 8 | 5:33.12 |
Jennifer Steele | Metroplex Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 9 | 5:33.58 |
Kelsey Leneave | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 10 | 5:34.11 |
Andrea Wallace | Wave | 3 | 8 | 11 | 5:34.40 |
Lindsey Williams | Lone Star Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 12 | 5:35.65 |
Brianna Davis | Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 3 | 1 | 13 | 5:36.67 |
Amanda Menzie | Katy Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 14 | 5:38.78 |
Jordan Hancock | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 5:39.54 |
Jennifer Reese | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 15 | 5:39.54 |
Kelli Castro | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 7 | 16 | 5:39.95 |
Kathleen Painter | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 2 | 17 | 5:40.20 |
Meaghan Connolly | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 18 | 5:40.53 |
Makenzie Anderson | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 19 | 5:41.49 |
Ashley Giffen | Dads Club Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 20 | 5:41.52 |
Mikayla Felchak | Magnolia Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 21 | 5:43.21 |
Deanna Marks | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 5 | 22 | 5:43.28 |
Jillian Vitarius | Blue Tide Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 23 | 5:43.34 |
Aurora Calderara | City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 6 | 5:44.36 | |
Melissa Williams | Aggie Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 2 | 5:44.43 |
Madeline Hazle | Blue Tide Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 3 | 5:47.01 |
Lauren Hager | Klein Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5:47.56 |
Courtney Reich | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 5:48.48 | |
Kathryn Magan | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 8 | 5:48.71 | |
Keegan Watters | Dallas Mustangs | 2 | 4 | 5:53.84 | |
Amanda Day | Blue Tide Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5:55.10 |
Victoria Wood | Katy Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 6 | 5:55.56 |
Danielle Yoon | Dads Club Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 7 | 5:57.20 |
Elektra Sandarusi | Katy Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 8 | 5:57.78 |
Shannon Rogers | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 2 | 9 | 5:58.14 |
Haylie Stanat | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 1 | 5 | 10 | 6:09.19 |
Meredith Bechtel | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 11 | 6:10.47 |
Taeler Marshall | Blue Tide Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 12 | 6:11.99 |
Madisyn Cox | Lubbock Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 13 | 6:17.56 |
Rachel Hobbins | Lone Star Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 14 | 6:23.45 |
Alexis Lamott | Metroplex Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 6:29.33 | |
Sherrill Thompson | Texas Gold | 5 | 4 | 1 | 4:59.17p |
Jessica White | Longhorn Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 2 | 5:01.66p |
Natalie Adams | The Woodlands Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 3 | 5:08.38p |
Eriel Swanson | Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 4 | 3 | 4 | 5:08.81p |
Elizabeth Nelson | The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 5 | 5:08.99p |
Shelby Bottoms | Dads Club Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 6 | 5:09.04p |
Jessica Gardner | Longhorn Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 7 | 5:09.07p |
Samantha Tucker | Longhorn Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 8 | 5:10.59p |
Kimberly Summers | Blue Tide Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 9 | 5:12.16p |
Kaelee Mader | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 10 | 5:12.88p |
Alison Moffit | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 11 | 5:12.99p |
Michelle Williamson | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 12 | 5:13.19p |
Lisa Ginder | North Texas Nadadores | 6 | 6 | 13 | 5:13.44p |
Chelsie Kidd | Blue Tide Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 14 | 5:14.52p |
Allison Murphy | City of Plano Swimmers | 4 | 7 | 15 | 5:16.06p |
Kristina Kontrimas | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 16 | 5:16.38p |
Laura Justice | The Woodlands Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 17 | 5:17.28p |
Kimberly Ballo | Longhorn Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 18 | 5:18.38p |
Micah Lawrence | Texas Gold | 5 | 6 | 19 | 5:19.39p |
Ashley Adams | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 20 | 5:19.44p |
Erika Deardorf | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 21 | 5:19.78p |
Kayla Jensen | City of Plano Swimmers | 4 | 2 | 22 | 5:19.82p |
Madeline Alvarado | City of Midland Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 23 | 5:19.97p |
Veronika Dannenmaier | Longhorn Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 24 | 5:20.54p |
Maureen McLaine | City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 4 | 25 | 5:20.84p |
Aimee' Richard | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 26 | 5:20.94p |
Morgan Sharp | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 27 | 5:21.08p |
Amanda McClelland | The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 28 | 5:21.62p |
Lara Slesnick | Texas Gold | 4 | 8 | 29 | 5:21.88p |
Erin Connolly | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 30 | 5:21.89p |
Seraphina Van | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 31 | 5:23.23p |
Shannon Moltner | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 7 | 32 | 5:24.01p |
Sharlee Mahoney | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 33 | 5:24.66p |
Kristen Gropp | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 34 | 5:25.77p |
Rachael Spurgeon | Klein Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 35 | 5:25.81p |
Paige Wells | North Texas Nadadores | 6 | 7 | 36 | 5:25.86p |
Ali Berry | Harris County Aquatic Program | 5 | 8 | 37 | 5:26.16p |
Kelsey Loux | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 38 | 5:26.79p |
Ariann Briggs | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 39 | 5:29.39p |
Olivia Arnold | City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 4 | 40 | 5:30.02p |
Brittany Gabay | City of Plano Swimmers | 6 | 1 | 41 | 5:30.98p |
Michelle Teets | Longhorn Aquatics | 2 | 1 | NSp | |
Mary Foster | The Woodlands Swim Team | 6 | 5 | NSp |