Men's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Scott Vogelgesang | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 1 | 1:43.55 | ||
Robert Krause | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 1 | 1:45.79 | ||
Pierce Hunter | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 1 | 1:49.35 | ||
Vincent Bicomong | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 2 | 1:50.44 | ||
Edward Huang | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 2 | 1:50.48 | ||
Mike Wu | Morgan Hill Swim Club | 3 | 1:50.90 | ||
Jeffry Yen | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 3 | 1:52.48 | ||
Patrick Darrow | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 4 | 1:52.55 | ||
Timothy Watts | Silicon Valley Aquatics Assoc | 2 | 1:52.79 | ||
Tyler Hannis | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 5 | 1:53.08 | ||
James Sonu | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 6 | 1:53.22 | ||
Steven Nguyen | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 7 | 1:53.53 | ||
Mitchell Reiss-Goldberg | Cabrillo Threshers | 4 | 1:54.34 | ||
Matthew Wilson | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 5 | 1:54.45 | ||
Andrew Kim | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 6 | 1:54.86 | ||
Benjamin Hinshaw | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 7 | 1:55.78 | ||
Ryan Butler | California Capitol Aquatics | 8 | 1:56.76 | ||
Daniel Dizon | East Bay Bat Rays | 1 | 1:56.84 | ||
David Swanson | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 3 | 1:57.09 | ||
Adam Hinshaw | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 2 | 1:57.31 | ||
Filip Nowak | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 4 | 1:57.53 | ||
Matthew Kwan | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 8 | 1:58.42 | ||
Mark Wooldridge | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 3 | 1:58.74 | ||
Shotaro Ban | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 4 | 2:03.14 | ||
Trevor Stanbury | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 5 | 2:03.53 | ||
Keltan Lawler | Santa Clara Swim Club | 1 | 2:07.89 | ||
Brandon Conroy | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 2 | 2:07.94 | ||
Wyatt Butler | Burlingame Aquatics | 6 | 2:08.10 | ||
Clint Freeman | Terrapins Swim Team | 7 | 2:10.55 | ||
Tobias Coffin | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 8 | 2:11.33 | ||
Jared Vu | San Francisco Rec & Park | 3 | 2:13.56 | ||
Michael Leung | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 4 | 2:13.69 | ||
Bradley Cline | North Bay Aquatics | 5 | 2:14.65 | ||
Tom Kremer | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 6 | 2:15.70 | ||
Kevin Khojasteh | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 7 | 2:15.98 | ||
Zachary Selfridge | Osprey Aquatics | 8 | 2:16.68 | ||
Jackson Miller | Terrapins Swim Team | 2:20.31 | |||
Ted Lim | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 2:20.33 | |||
Curtis Ogren | Peninsula Covenant Aquatics | 2:21.22 | |||
James Lorenzin | Sunnyvale Swim Club | 2:22.31 | |||
Dylan Powell | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 2:22.36 | |||
Donghyun Choi | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 2:22.97 | |||
Nikita Polovinkin | Silicon Valley Aquatics Assoc | 2:23.06 | |||
Geordan Rogers | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 2:27.68 | |||
John Palazzotto | Terrapins Swim Team | 2:28.09 | |||
Patrick Goodenough | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 2:29.22 | |||
Tanner Carrillo-Zazueta | Rovella's Athletic Club | 2:29.41 | |||
Nicholas Silverthorn | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 2:30.89 | |||
Edward Conley | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 2:31.30 | |||
Seth Anderson | Napa Valley Swim Team | 2:33.57 | |||
Stephen Yu | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | SCR | |||
Jonathan Kane | Osprey Aquatics | SCR | |||
Scott Vogelgesang | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 1 | 1:44.22p | ||
Timothy Watts | Silicon Valley Aquatics Assoc | 1 | 1:44.33p | ||
Robert Krause | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 2 | 1:44.89p | ||
Matthew Dentone | Terrapins Swim Team | 2 | 1:46.22p | ||
Sean Mahoney | Terrapins Swim Team | 3 | 1:47.24p | ||
Scott Sorensen | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 3 | 1:47.96p | ||
Pierce Hunter | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 1 | 1:49.99p | ||
Mike Wu | Morgan Hill Swim Club | 2 | 1:50.85p | ||
Brad Fuller | Sos Swim Team | 4 | 1:51.07p | ||
Adam Pawlowski | Unattached So. Cal Swimming | 4 | 1:51.16p | ||
Ian Borck | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 5 | 1:51.60p | ||
Patrick Darrow | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 5 | 1:51.94p | ||
Vincent Bicomong | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 6 | 1:52.18p | ||
Mark Higgins | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 3 | 1:52.43p | ||
William Paden | Sun Devil Aquatics | 6 | 1:52.56p | ||
Tyler Hannis | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 7 | 1:52.79p | ||
Blane Curtice | San Benito Aquatics | 8 | 1:52.82p | ||
Matthew Kwan | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 9 | 1:53.08p | ||
Nathaniel Vizcarra | Twin Valley Aquatics | 7 | 1:53.61p | ||
Edward Huang | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 4 | 1:53.84p | ||
James Sonu | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 10 | 1:54.31p | ||
Matthew Wilson | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 5 | 1:54.43p | ||
Mitchell Reiss-Goldberg | Cabrillo Threshers | 6 | 1:54.56p | ||
Jeffry Yen | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 11 | 1:54.68p | ||
Andrew Kim | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 7 | 1:55.12p | ||
Daniel Dizon | East Bay Bat Rays | 1 | 1:55.16p | ||
Ryan Butler | California Capitol Aquatics | 8 | 1:55.76p | ||
William Nelson | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 9 | 1:55.81p | ||
Timothy Richard | Sos Swim Team | 10 | 1:55.83p | ||
Cory Davie | Tiger Aquatics | 12 | 1:56.30p | ||
Benjamin Hinshaw | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 11 | 1:56.32p | ||
Brandon Shilling | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 12 | 1:56.59p | ||
John Green | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 8 | 1:56.79p | ||
Martin Chuang | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 13 | 1:56.82p | ||
Steven Nguyen | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 13 | 1:57.01p | ||
Gregory Harper | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 14 | 1:57.01p | ||
Steven Chien | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 15 | 1:57.24p | ||
Matthew Martinez | Orinda Aquatics | 16 | 1:57.41p | ||
David Swanson | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 9 | 1:57.63p | ||
Steven Rick | Morgan Hill Swim Club | 17 | 1:57.66p | ||
Nicholas Raimondi | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 14 | 1:57.66p | ||
Filip Nowak | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 10 | 1:57.82p | ||
Sean Sheridan | Golden Bear Swim Club | 15 | 1:57.89p | ||
Gerrard Clark | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 18 | 1:58.15p | ||
Max Horrell | Piranha Swimming | 19 | 1:58.78p | ||
Matthew Bishop | Terrapins Swim Team | 16 | 1:59.19p | ||
Matthew Murray | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 20 | 1:59.31p | ||
Senan Ebrahim | Santa Clara Swim Club | 21 | 1:59.35p |