Men's 100yd Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Derrick Smith | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:01.28 |
Isaiah Sanders | SwimAtlanta | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:02.24 |
Wesley Pate | Dynamo Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:02.88 |
David Ingraham | Y-Spartaquatics | 1 | 8 | 4 | 1:03.84 |
Adam Boone | Stingray Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:04.03 |
Ben Miller | Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1:04.27 |
Chad Burton | Star Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1:04.62 |
Charles Dalton | Dynamo Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 8 | 1:04.82 |
Christian Jones | Winston-Salem YMCA | 1 | 9 | 9 | 1:05.69 |
Joseph Upchurch | SwimAtlanta | 2 | 4 | 11 | 1:05.72 |
Sawyer Hubbard | Winston-Salem YMCA | 1 | 10 | 1:06.03 | |
Brian Peterson | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 12 | 1:06.14 |
Kevin Rogers | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 2 | 2 | 13 | 1:06.19 |
Peter Shelbourne | Southern Marlins Racing Team | 2 | 7 | 14 | 1:07.25 |
Brian McClintock | Chattahoochee Gold | 2 | 9 | 15 | 1:07.34 |
Austin Downey | Chattahoochee Gold | 2 | 3 | 16 | 1:07.43 |
Jordan Jahja | Marlins Of Raleigh | 2 | 6 | 17 | 1:07.56 |
Erle Craven | Winston-Salem YMCA | 2 | 8 | 18 | 1:08.20 |
Andrew Henry | Raleigh Swimming Association | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1:08.25 |
Jacob White | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 2 | 10 | 19 | 1:08.36 |
Tynan Stewart | Hub Fins | 5 | 6 | 2 | 1:08.70 |
Peter Blinn | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 1:09.73 | |
Nathan Lile | Smoky Mountain Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 3 | 1:11.25 |
Jared Gentry | Y-Spartaquatics | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1:11.71 |
Kyle Darmody | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 5 | 1:12.00 |
Anthony McMurry | Unattached | 5 | 7 | 6 | 1:12.14 |
John Manchester | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 7 | 1:13.07 |
bennett yort | Greater Augusta Swimming | 5 | 4 | 8 | 1:13.19 |
Ryan Sutton | Myrtle Beach Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 9 | 1:13.21 |
Devyn Hughes | Dekalb Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 10 | 1:13.95 |
Shawn Hunter | Wilson Barracuda Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 11 | 1:14.10 |
Robert Sigmon | Raleigh Swimming Association | 5 | 9 | 12 | 1:14.20 |
Daniel Bridgers | SwimAtlanta | 4 | 5 | 13 | 1:14.43 |
Gabriel Downey | Chattahoochee Gold | 5 | 10 | 14 | 1:14.44 |
Jonathan Rogers | Greensboro Com. YMCA | 3 | 1 | 15 | 1:14.57 |
Samuel Sinyard | Smoky Mountain Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 16 | 1:14.75 |
William Herbert | SwimAtlanta | 4 | 10 | 17 | 1:14.89 |
Sean Sloat | SwimAtlanta | 3 | 7 | 18 | 1:15.23 |
Thomas Ashworth | New South Swimming | 4 | 7 | 19 | 1:15.37 |
Rory Martin | Gwinnett Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 20 | 1:15.38 |
Kevin Coan | Winston-Salem YMCA | 3 | 6 | 21 | 1:15.46 |
Alexander Fox | Winston-Salem YMCA | 4 | 9 | 22 | 1:15.48 |
Matthew Long | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 2 | 2 | 23 | 1:15.73 |
Daniel Dozier | New Wave Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 24 | 1:15.75 |
Joseph Schelble | Palmetto Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 25 | 1:15.77 |
Koya Osada | N. C. Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 26 | 1:16.70 |
Joshua Grover | Carrollton Bluefins | 2 | 9 | 27 | 1:16.79 |
Jonathan Boland | Team Carolina | 2 | 8 | 28 | 1:16.81 |
Jeremiah O'Donnell | Tar Heel Aquatic Team | 2 | 5 | 29 | 1:16.89 |
Travis Johns | Waves Of Wilmington | 3 | 8 | 30 | 1:17.09 |
William Brader | New Wave Swim Team | 3 | 9 | 31 | 1:17.10 |
Cameron Smith | Winston-Salem YMCA | 5 | 2 | 32 | 1:17.17 |
nick brown | Greater Augusta Swimming | 4 | 2 | 33 | 1:17.20 |
Andrew Voss | Team Carolina | 2 | 7 | 34 | 1:17.44 |
Grayson Davis | Raleigh Swimming Association | 2 | 3 | 35 | 1:17.45 |
Sidharth Akkineni | SwimAtlanta | 2 | 6 | 36 | 1:17.56 |
Jake Parkinson | Anderson Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 37 | 1:17.62 |
Brendan Smith | Marlins Of Raleigh | 1 | 4 | 38 | 1:17.64 |
Will Hicks | Team Carolina | 1 | 6 | 1:18.28 | |
Robert Borowicz | Y-Spartaquatics | 3 | 10 | 1:18.65 | |
Andrew Delahunty | Y-Spartaquatics | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Isaiah Sanders | SwimAtlanta | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:02.44p |
Wesley Pate | Dynamo Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1:02.66p |
Derrick Smith | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1:02.73p |
Adam Boone | Stingray Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1:03.00p |
Charles Dalton | Dynamo Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 5 | 1:04.12p |
David Ingraham | Y-Spartaquatics | 5 | 5 | 6 | 1:04.53p |
Chad Burton | Star Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 7 | 1:04.84p |
Christian Jones | Winston-Salem YMCA | 4 | 6 | 8 | 1:05.37p |
Ben Miller | Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 4 | 3 | 9 | 1:05.40p |
Sawyer Hubbard | Winston-Salem YMCA | 3 | 3 | 10 | 1:05.60p |
Brian Peterson | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 11 | 1:06.12p |
Jordan Jahja | Marlins Of Raleigh | 3 | 2 | 12 | 1:06.80p |
Joseph Upchurch | SwimAtlanta | 4 | 8 | 13 | 1:06.89p |
Peter Shelbourne | Southern Marlins Racing Team | 5 | 2 | 13 | 1:06.89p |
Austin Downey | Chattahoochee Gold | 4 | 7 | 15 | 1:07.04p |
Erle Craven | Winston-Salem YMCA | 5 | 1 | 16 | 1:07.71p |
Kevin Rogers | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 5 | 7 | 17 | 1:07.91p |
Blake Rutherford | Milbrook Piranhas Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 18 | 1:08.00p |
Brian McClintock | Chattahoochee Gold | 3 | 1 | 19 | 1:08.06p |
Anderson Sloan | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 20 | 1:08.66p |
Jacob White | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 21 | 1:08.71p |
Peter Blinn | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 22 | 1:08.90p |
Dylan Templeton | Dynamo Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 23 | 1:09.08p |
Charles Boliek | Team Greenville | 2 | 1 | 24 | 1:09.11p |
Blake Buchanan | Team Greenville | 3 | 7 | 25 | 1:09.29p |
Thomas Healy | Winston-Salem YMCA | 2 | 3 | 26 | 1:09.65p |
Tanner Guinther | Stingrays Swimming | 1 | 5 | 27 | 1:09.76p |
christopher underwood | Myrtle Beach Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 28 | 1:09.77p |
Steven Layne | Palmetto Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 29 | 1:10.33p |
Bryce Bevier | SwimAtlanta | 2 | 4 | 30 | 1:10.77p |
Hunter Bagnal | Team Carolina | 1 | 2 | 31 | 1:11.88p |
vincent leonguerrero | Southern Marlins Racing Team | 5 | 8 | NSp | |
samual fakoury | Palmetto Aquatics | 1 | 4 | DQp | |
Michael Baric | N. C. Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | NSp | |
Bennett Vaughan | Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 3 | 8 | NSp |