Women's 200M Backstroke |
Swimmer |
Team |
Heat |
Lane |
Place |
Time |
Jaclyn Hensy |
Keller Swim Team |
2 |
1 |
1 |
2:46.81 |
Christina Kuhlmann |
Frisco Aquatics |
2 |
7 |
2 |
2:52.78 |
Susan Makke |
Dallas Elite Aquatics |
8 |
5 |
1 |
2:52.79 |
Lauren Hill |
Dallas Mustangs |
8 |
7 |
3 |
2:53.78 |
Paige Higgins |
North Texas Nadadores |
2 |
3 |
2 |
2:54.45 |
Alexandra Shook |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
8 |
6 |
4 |
2:55.54 |
allison whitehead |
Dallas Mustangs |
2 |
4 |
3 |
2:56.64 |
Annastasia Helland |
North Texas Nadadores |
8 |
4 |
|
2:57.57 |
Brittany Boxler |
Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming |
7 |
6 |
5 |
2:58.52 |
Erica Kumala |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
4 |
6 |
6 |
2:59.15 |
Danielle Linde |
North Texas Nadadores |
6 |
6 |
1 |
2:59.54 |
Anne Roselli |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
8 |
3 |
7 |
2:59.66 |
Leah Thomas |
Keller Swim Team |
2 |
5 |
4 |
3:00.07 |
Taylor Keplin |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
5 |
4 |
2 |
3:00.11 |
Margaret Neuner |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
7 |
3 |
8 |
3:00.48 |
SooYeon Kim |
Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming |
4 |
3 |
|
3:00.52 |
Catherine Kirby |
North Texas Nadadores |
7 |
7 |
9 |
3:00.62 |
Danielle South |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
7 |
4 |
10 |
3:00.81 |
Katherine Holt |
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ |
4 |
5 |
11 |
3:02.00 |
Maria Tabanian |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
6 |
1 |
12 |
3:02.11 |
Hayley Raasch |
Keller Swim Team |
7 |
5 |
3 |
3:02.49 |
Bailey Blaies |
Grapevine-Colleyville A T |
6 |
5 |
4 |
3:02.62 |
Taylor Derevyanik |
North Texas Nadadores |
4 |
1 |
5 |
3:03.36 |
Lauren Richey |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
3 |
7 |
6 |
3:03.80 |
Kristi Nguyenphu |
North Texas Nadadores |
5 |
3 |
7 |
3:05.09 |
Allison Moy |
North Texas Nadadores |
6 |
3 |
8 |
3:05.18 |
Madelyn Hooper |
South West Aquatics Of Texas |
7 |
1 |
13 |
3:05.47 |
Kendel Ahnell |
Dallas Mustangs |
6 |
8 |
14 |
3:05.81 |
Kayla De Boer |
Metroplex Aquatics |
4 |
8 |
9 |
3:06.30 |
Ariana Berdy |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
4 |
7 |
10 |
3:06.33 |
Madeleine Wall |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
5 |
2 |
11 |
3:06.61 |
Toni Lukacs |
Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming |
6 |
4 |
15 |
3:07.03 |
Deidra Lombardo |
Keller Swim Team |
1 |
3 |
12 |
3:07.94 |
Jenna Ahonen |
North Texas Nadadores |
8 |
2 |
|
3:08.27 |
Frances Mullins |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
1 |
4 |
16 |
3:08.51 |
Monica Lu |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
3 |
4 |
13 |
3:08.67 |
Cathryn Boes |
North Texas Nadadores |
6 |
2 |
17 |
3:09.42 |
Rachel Turnwall |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
5 |
5 |
18 |
3:09.59 |
Katherine Westerheide |
Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming |
3 |
6 |
14 |
3:10.23 |
Melissa Baumann |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
6 |
7 |
19 |
3:10.44 |
Melissa Rift |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
5 |
1 |
20 |
3:10.92 |
Gabrielle Addison |
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ |
3 |
2 |
15 |
3:11.16 |
Grace Henderson |
Longview Swim Club |
2 |
2 |
21 |
3:11.68 |
Katherine Daniels |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
1 |
6 |
16 |
3:11.84 |
Taylor Fields |
Keller Swim Team |
3 |
8 |
5 |
3:12.06 |
Zoe Butler |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
4 |
2 |
|
3:12.13 |
Rishawna Crane |
Frisco Aquatics |
7 |
2 |
17 |
3:12.14 |
Margaret Kruder |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
7 |
8 |
22 |
3:12.21 |
Eden Henderson |
North Texas Nadadores |
5 |
6 |
18 |
3:13.93 |
Anna Carruth |
Metroplex Aquatics |
3 |
3 |
19 |
3:18.69 |
Jordan Haefling |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
8 |
23 |
3:18.72 |
Alisabeth Helland |
North Texas Nadadores |
5 |
7 |
20 |
3:19.68 |
Emily Rift |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
3 |
1 |
24 |
3:25.67 |
Alyson Heuer |
Rockwall Riptides YMCA |
1 |
2 |
21 |
3:26.10 |
Kelsey Butler |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
4 |
4 |
25 |
3:47.42 |
Ashlie Palmquist |
Rockwall Riptides YMCA |
5 |
8 |
26 |
3:57.82 |
Kelsey Fleming |
Keller Swim Team |
2 |
6 |
27 |
4:05.01 |
Christina Rhea |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
3 |
5 |
|
DQ |
Kaitlin Hermes |
North Texas Nadadores |
8 |
8 |
|
NS |
Christina Chavez |
Keller Swim Team |
1 |
5 |
|
DQ |
Claire Mays |
North Texas Nadadores |
8 |
1 |
|
DQ |