Men's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Alejandro Benedetti | North Texas Nadadores | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:40.64 |
Tyler Liu | North Texas Nadadores | 4 | 8 | 1 | 2:42.80 |
Matthew Roney | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 2 | 2:43.34 |
Cody Rogers | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2:45.95 |
Sean Chang | Arlington Stingrays | 4 | 6 | 4 | 2:47.81 |
Korey Causey | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2:47.84 |
Andrew Battles | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 4 | 5 | 2:48.06 |
David Kim | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 4 | 1 | 6 | 2:48.19 |
Benjamin Dunton | Arlington Stingrays | 4 | 5 | 3 | 2:48.29 |
Garrett Bland | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2:49.77 |
Jeremy Steward | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 7 | 2:52.17 |
Jason Bickerstaff | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 6 | 5 | 2:53.35 |
Troy Henderson | Keller Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2:54.47 |
Michael Lawson | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 8 | 2:57.44 |
Austin Massey | Keller Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 9 | 2:59.51 |
Aaron Tipton | South West Aquatics Of Texas | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:59.78 |
Andrew Morley | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 2 | 3 | 10 | 3:00.24 |
Zachariah Gnoza | South West Aquatics Of Texas | 3 | 3 | 11 | 3:02.05 |
Colin Chisholm | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 2 | 12 | 3:02.37 |
Frederick O'Lenick | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 3 | 8 | 13 | 3:04.62 |
Kyle Mahan | Denton City Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 14 | 3:05.62 |
Jason Pullano | Keller Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 3:06.71 |
William Keys | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 3 | 6 | 3 | 3:07.87 |
Tyler Sparkman | Unattached | 2 | 7 | 7 | 3:08.77 |
Osnar Pena | Arlington Stingrays | 3 | 2 | 4 | 3:11.93 |
Maxwell Walters | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 2 | 6 | 15 | 3:15.24 |
Andre Bergstein | Dallas Elite Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3:15.30 |
Michael Brandt | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 4 | 5 | 3:15.41 |
Justin Kong | Metroplex Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 2 | 3:15.81 |
erick cotto | Keller Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 8 | 3:16.68 |
Kameron Kilpatrick | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3:17.80 |
Alexander Golman | City of Richardson Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 16 | 3:18.02 |
Adam Bull | City of Richardson Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 7 | 3:18.43 |
Andrew Pittman | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3:18.99 |
Wade Cole | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 8 | 3:20.17 |
Scott Munch | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 3 | 9 | 3:21.61 |
Trevor Hart | Keller Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 17 | 3:22.25 |
Austin Nguyenphu | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3:23.29 |
Kevin Chang | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 1 | 4 | 5 | 3:27.97 |
Patrick Wall | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 18 | 3:28.05 |
Nathan Eldridge | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 2 | 8 | 6 | 3:28.12 |
Joseph Park | Dallas Elite Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 7 | 3:31.86 |
Ron Sparkman | Unattached | 1 | 5 | 19 | 3:32.82 |
Mark Chavez | Keller Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 8 | 3:39.05 |
Jeremiah Kim | Dallas Elite Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 9 | 3:41.34 |
Christopher Cassingham | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 2 | 1 | 10 | 3:41.79 |
Christopher Hatchett | Keller Swim Team | 4 | 3 | NS | |
gary so | Keller Swim Team | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Brendan Turner | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 3 | 5 | NS | |
Joo-Young Rhee | Dallas Elite Aquatics | 2 | 5 | DQ |