Men's 200M Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Patrick Foley | Multnomah Athletic Club | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2:04.65 |
Blaine Kisler | Corvallis Aquatic Team | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2:05.61 |
Michael Mpitsos | Newport Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2:06.59 |
Kris Asleson | Albany Aquatic Association | 3 | 6 | 4 | 2:09.77 |
John Fresch | Vancouver Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2:10.38 |
Richard Rogers | Chehalem Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 6 | 2:10.95 |
Trevor Whittle | Vancouver Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 7 | 2:11.27 |
Matthew Viglione | Unattached-Oregon | 3 | 5 | 8 | 2:11.88 |
Dustin Wise | Multnomah Athletic Club | 4 | 1 | 9 | 2:12.24 |
Eric Saylor | Roseburg Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 10 | 2:12.86 |
Russell Rosenberg | Corvallis Aquatic Team | 2 | 6 | 11 | 2:12.96 |
Nathan Losch | Bend Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 1 | 2:14.73 |
Matthew Wood | Bend Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:17.55 |
Chris Wright | West Hills Aquatic Team | 4 | 2 | 12 | 2:17.75 |
Carl Wieland | Roseburg Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 13 | 2:18.85 |
Jacob Benjamin | Vancouver Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 14 | 2:19.27 |
John Honey | Unattached Cat | 3 | 3 | 15 | 2:19.56 |
Jordan Anderson | Chehalem Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2:21.40 |
Jerry Diamond | Eugene City Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 16 | 2:21.73 |
Nicholas Ower | Corvallis Aquatic Team | 2 | 2 | 17 | 2:21.80 |
Jason Schoper | Corvallis Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:24.23 |
Kyle Carpenter | Multnomah Athletic Club | 3 | 7 | 18 | 2:24.64 |
Eamon Ford | Bearcat Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 5 | 2:24.91 |
Kevin Waller | South Coast Aquatic Team | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2:26.94 |
Jacob Pebley | Albany Aquatic Association | 3 | 7 | 2 | 2:27.64 |
Benjamin Dawley | Corvallis Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2:28.79 |
Aaron Ghiglieri | Roseburg Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2:30.09 |
Mark Guyler | Tigard Tualatin Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 7 | 2:31.54 |
Clark Lawton | Corvallis Aquatic Team | 3 | 6 | 4 | 2:34.98 |
Lucas Marshall | Lake Oswego Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:36.57 |
Siotame Latu | Eugene YMCA Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 5 | 2:37.24 |
Tyson Polack | Canby Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 6 | 2:38.27 |
James Verger | South Coast Aquatic Team | 2 | 7 | 7 | 2:41.22 |
Jonathan Beamer | Albany Aquatic Association | 2 | 3 | 8 | 2:44.34 |
Daniel Chen | Lake Oswego Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:50.11 |
Thor Woelfel | Eugene City Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 9 | 2:54.92 |
Austin Arizala | Tigard Tualatin Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 10 | 2:55.78 |
Sam Lundeen | McMinnville Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 11 | 2:59.75 |
Matthew Carpenter | Bend Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 3 | 3:00.26 |
Ross Brown | Canby Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 4 | 3:06.79 |
Sam Stadter | Roseburg Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 5 | 3:08.38 |
Tristan Versteeg | McMinnville Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 6 | 3:12.47 |
John Carey | Multnomah Athletic Club | 1 | 5 | 7 | 3:16.41 |
Matthew Simkins | McMinnville Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 8 | 3:16.50 |
Chase Aldridge | Bend Swim Club | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Nicholas Turner | West Hills Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Timmy Kaye | Eugene City Swim Club | 2 | 6 | NS |