Women's 100 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Erika Paul | Southeastern Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1:06.59 |
Erin Kelley | Southeastern Swim Club | 8 | 4 | 1 | 1:08.70 |
Kaitlyn Flederbach | Central Indiana Aquatics | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1:08.92 |
Danielle Jansen | Southeastern Swim Club | 8 | 3 | 3 | 1:09.03 |
Rebecca Retrum | Southeastern Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 2 | 1:09.31 |
Tatum Stewart | Unattached | 8 | 6 | 4 | 1:10.56 |
Paige Copeland | Southeastern Swim Club | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1:11.42 |
Taylor Davis | Center Grove Aquatic Club | 9 | 4 | 1 | 1:11.72 |
Larissa Martin | Highbridge Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1:12.40 |
Alexandria Day | Center Grove Aquatic Club | 9 | 3 | 2 | 1:12.52 |
Emily Schroeder | Southeastern Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1:13.57 |
Maegan O'Connor | Southeastern Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 6 | 1:13.63 |
Alexandra Hofmann | Washington Township Swim Club | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1:14.37 |
Hannah Amstutz | Highbridge Aquatics | 8 | 1 | 7 | 1:14.37 |
Aubrey Hertzler | Unattached | 8 | 8 | 8 | 1:14.64 |
Sarah Kowalski | Yorktown Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 5 | 1:15.00 |
Catherine Howland | Sugar Creek Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 6 | 1:15.62 |
Brittany Kent | Washington Township Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 9 | 1:16.05 |
Alisa Zoltowski | Boilermaker Aquatics | 9 | 2 | 4 | 1:16.06 |
Mackenzie Berger | Zionsville Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 10 | 1:16.21 |
Kelly Lineback | Washington Township Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1:17.04 |
Katie Hingst | Central Indiana Aquatics | 7 | 1 | 11 | 1:17.35 |
Sarah Korellis | Storm Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 8 | 1:18.26 |
Sarah Paetzmann | Southeastern Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1:18.31 |
Samantha Montgomery | Southeastern Swim Club | 8 | 1 | 5 | 1:18.73 |
Sarah Koss | Central Indiana Aquatics | 7 | 8 | 12 | 1:19.08 |
Taylor Lockhart | Yorktown Swim Club | 8 | 7 | 13 | 1:19.12 |
Kristen Nunnelly | Center Grove Aquatic Club | 9 | 1 | 6 | 1:19.18 |
Mackenzie Imbro | Noblesville Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 14 | 1:19.37 |
Melissa Auckley | Lafayette Area Aquatics | 9 | 8 | 7 | 1:19.45 |
Hilary Mishler | Sugar Creek Swim Club | 7 | 7 | 15 | 1:19.47 |
Molly Milborn | Southeastern Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 16 | 1:19.50 |
Stephanie Hance | Noblesville Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 10 | 1:19.57 |
Cassidy Reel | Noblesville Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 11 | 1:19.61 |
Reed Koester | Lafayette Area Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 17 | 1:19.66 |
Catherine Ingram | Central Indiana Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 12 | 1:20.17 |
Sarah Ehlich | Central Indiana Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 13 | 1:20.27 |
Megan Roach | Southeastern Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 18 | 1:20.32 |
Isabelle May | Noblesville Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 18 | 1:20.32 |
Siri Retrum | Southeastern Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 20 | 1:20.94 |
sarah ritter | Lafayette Area Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 21 | 1:21.06 |
Zoe Mattingly | Zionsville Swim Club | 9 | 7 | 8 | 1:21.23 |
Kelsey Gray | Boilermaker Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 14 | 1:21.34 |
Ellen Aleksa | Washington Township Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 15 | 1:21.65 |
Kaylee Burget | Washington Township Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 22 | 1:21.68 |
Mary Pennington | Center Grove Aquatic Club | 8 | 5 | 9 | 1:21.76 |
Paige Petrick | Noblesville Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 16 | 1:21.78 |
Meaghan Huston | Lafayette Area Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 17 | 1:21.89 |
cheyanne jackson | Unattached PA | 4 | 2 | 23 | 1:22.19 |
Sarah Howland | Sugar Creek Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 18 | 1:22.35 |
Hannah Weaver | Southeastern Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 24 | 1:22.37 |
Emily Meyer | Southeastern Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 25 | 1:23.03 |
Amanda Ruby | Southeastern Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 19 | 1:23.05 |
Adrian Hepfer | Bloomington Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 26 | 1:23.20 |
Melanie Gunaratna | Unattatched Laa | 7 | 4 | 27 | 1:23.45 |
Amy Katz | Washington Township Swim Club | 8 | 3 | 10 | 1:23.85 |
Mckenna Stonebraker | Unattached PA | 5 | 3 | 28 | 1:23.99 |
Kelsey McLaughlin | Highbridge Aquatics | 8 | 2 | 11 | 1:23.99 |
anna walters | Lafayette Area Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 12 | 1:24.01 |
Rebecca Ehlich | Central Indiana Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 29 | 1:24.16 |
Megan Gallagher | Lafayette Area Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 13 | 1:24.30 |
Kaci Kelsey | Bloomington Swim Club | 8 | 6 | 14 | 1:24.60 |
Mary Majewski | Boilermaker Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 20 | 1:24.80 |
Kylie Vogel | Unattached | 8 | 4 | 15 | 1:24.93 |
Nicole Rossillo | Unattached | 2 | 2 | 30 | 1:25.01 |
Maria Jugan | Blount Area Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 21 | 1:25.04 |
Callie Swigart | Central Indiana Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 31 | 1:25.11 |
Ruth Koss | Central Indiana Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 22 | 1:25.89 |
Hillary Perez | Southeastern Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 32 | 1:26.32 |
diania valverde-paniagua | Unattatched Laa | 5 | 6 | 16 | 1:26.42 |
Jessica Tucek | Southeastern Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 33 | 1:26.56 |
Lauren Fowler | Highbridge Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 17 | 1:26.61 |
Margaret Ramsey | Washington Township Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 18 | 1:27.20 |
Kendra Messer | Power Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 23 | 1:27.69 |
Kathleen Steckbeck | Franklin Township Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 34 | 1:27.90 |
Elyse Monat | Washington Township Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 35 | 1:28.11 |
cassandra wendall | Lafayette Area Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 36 | 1:28.40 |
Kaitlyn Mauk | Noblesville Swim Club | 7 | 7 | 19 | 1:28.83 |
Ashley Gilchrist | Washington Township Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 37 | 1:28.90 |
Emily Mudd | Southeastern Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 38 | 1:29.07 |
Kristen Miller | Red Devil Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 39 | 1:29.16 |
Amanda Kernodle | Zionsville Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 40 | 1:29.34 |
Myra Retrum | Southeastern Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 20 | 1:29.36 |
Brooke Barber | Highbridge Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 21 | 1:29.41 |
Madison Stacey | Washington Township Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 22 | 1:29.75 |
robin hedge | Sugar Creek Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 24 | 1:29.86 |
Alaura Ruterbories | Zionsville Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 25 | 1:30.10 |
Sarah Robertson | Sugar Creek Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 41 | 1:30.23 |
Courtney Mudd | Southeastern Swim Club | 8 | 8 | 23 | 1:30.47 |
jaymie pliskey | La Porte Comm. Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1:30.54 |
Emily Bailey | Southeastern Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 24 | 1:31.35 |
Julia Collins | Red Devil Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 42 | 1:31.35 |
Elizabeth Mercer | Zionsville Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 43 | 1:31.52 |
Emily Moe | Central Indiana Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 25 | 1:32.09 |
Devann Benson | Noblesville Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 44 | 1:32.10 |
Hayley Summers | Southeastern Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 26 | 1:32.20 |
Hannah Tina | Power Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 45 | 1:32.42 |
Kelly Kerker | Bloomington Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 26 | 1:32.45 |
Priyanka Ghosh | Indiana Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 2 | 1:32.74 |
alexandra duba | Southeastern Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 27 | 1:32.97 |