Men's 400M Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
William Fleming | City of Shreveport S.T. | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4:11.57 |
Nathan Clark | Crawfish Aquatics | 9 | 8 | 2 | 4:13.46 |
David Singley | North Texas Nadadores | 9 | 7 | 3 | 4:19.72 |
vicente condorelli | Little Rock Arkansas Dolphins | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4:21.38 |
Robert Looney | City of Shreveport S.T. | 9 | 5 | 5 | 4:24.59 |
Andrew Trowbridge | Arlington Stingrays | 8 | 5 | 6 | 4:26.26 |
Wladimir Montoya | Cedar Park Swimming | 8 | 6 | 7 | 4:26.95 |
Will Rivers | Texas Gold Swimming | 9 | 6 | 8 | 4:27.82 |
Donald Stewart | Crescent City Swim Club | 8 | 1 | 9 | 4:28.43 |
Joshua Nosal | Texas Gold Swimming | 8 | 8 | 10 | 4:31.22 |
Enrico Bado | Texas Gold Swimming | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4:31.62 |
Lucius Rykosky | Crescent City Swim Club | 8 | 7 | 11 | 4:31.84 |
David Rayner | Crawfish Aquatics | 7 | 7 | 2 | 4:32.06 |
Tyson Slesnick | Texas Gold Swimming | 8 | 4 | 12 | 4:32.84 |
Nolan Slesnick | Texas Gold Swimming | 7 | 4 | 13 | 4:33.21 |
Mark Reeves | Indian Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 14 | 4:37.43 |
Evin Moses | Texas Gold Swimming | 7 | 2 | 15 | 4:37.63 |
George Klein | Crescent City Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 16 | 4:37.97 |
Wesley Wheeler | Texas Gold Swimming | 5 | 5 | 3 | 4:39.53 |
Alex Wheeler | Lake Area Pirates Swimming | 7 | 8 | 17 | 4:40.19 |
David Taylor | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 6 | 3 | 4 | 4:40.51 |
Mason McGee | City of Shreveport S.T. | 9 | 2 | 18 | 4:41.50 |
Daniel Cox | North Texas Nadadores | 6 | 1 | 19 | 4:42.99 |
Todd Burford | Crawfish Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 20 | 4:44.97 |
Darin Smith | City of Shreveport S.T. | 4 | 2 | 21 | 4:45.93 |
Gordon Cooper | City of Shreveport S.T. | 8 | 2 | 22 | 4:48.06 |
Patrick Merrell | City of Shreveport S.T. | 4 | 6 | 5 | 4:48.29 |
Rob Smith | City of Shreveport S.T. | 6 | 7 | 23 | 4:48.47 |
Matthew Wilson | Indian Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 4:50.25 |
Hayden Neubig | Crawfish Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 6 | 4:50.89 |
Matthew Pope | City of Shreveport S.T. | 5 | 1 | 24 | 4:50.91 |
Ryan Cummings | Arlington Stingrays | 1 | 6 | 25 | 4:52.24 |
John Ebersole | Vicksburg Swim Association | 7 | 6 | 26 | 4:52.27 |
Andrew Jenkins | Indian Aquatic Club | 7 | 1 | 27 | 4:52.55 |
Roy Griffitts | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 4 | 8 | 7 | 4:53.10 |
Johnson Knox | Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 28 | 4:53.99 |
Benjamin Giamalva | Crawfish Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 29 | 4:55.06 |
Seth Stubblefield | City of Midland Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4:55.20 |
Curtis Davis | Indian Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 30 | 4:55.42 |
David Kraft | Cedar Park Swimming | 2 | 5 | 31 | 4:55.65 |
Daniel Quarles | Texas Gold Swimming | 3 | 5 | 8 | 4:56.37 |
Connor Nolan | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 5 | 3 | 4:56.64 |
Kurt Boehringer | Crawfish Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 32 | 4:57.49 |
Sean McKeithen | Indian Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 33 | 4:57.80 |
Charles Martin | City of Midland Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 9 | 4:58.50 |
Bennett Vaughan | Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4:59.85 |
Mark Nosal | Texas Gold Swimming | 3 | 7 | 10 | 5:00.05 |
Theodore Singley | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 6 | 5 | 5:00.96 |
James Kubacak | Texas Gold Swimming | 3 | 6 | 11 | 5:01.52 |
Kevin Munch | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 4 | 6 | 5:01.53 |
Michael Chreene | City of Shreveport S.T. | 5 | 2 | 34 | 5:03.75 |
Dominic Pagel | Crawfish Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 12 | 5:04.38 |
Zachary Branson | Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 13 | 5:06.25 |
Matthew Pittman | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 2 | 7 | 14 | 5:06.38 |
Andrew Goss | North Texas Nadadores | 4 | 1 | 15 | 5:07.72 |
Ben Rayner | Crawfish Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 35 | 5:08.91 |
Troy Henderson | Keller Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 36 | 5:09.03 |
Andy Lee | Indian Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 16 | 5:10.35 |
Jonathan Ropson | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 2 | 5 | 7 | 5:10.51 |
Andrew North | Texas Gold Swimming | 2 | 4 | 17 | 5:10.59 |
Anthony Cane | Crawfish Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 37 | 5:11.28 |
Connor Brock | City of Midland Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 8 | 5:11.86 |
Brent Aarons | Cedar Park Swimming | 3 | 1 | 9 | 5:11.88 |
Mateus Kundo | City of Shreveport S.T. | 1 | 5 | 18 | 5:14.55 |
Curtis Goss | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 6 | 10 | 5:16.35 |
Chris Dilldine | Crawfish Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 19 | 5:17.81 |
Evan Salter | Crawfish Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 11 | 5:17.85 |
Alexander Simm | Crawfish Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 38 | 5:17.98 |
Archie Melcher | Crescent City Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 20 | 5:18.24 |
Christopher Feazel | City of Shreveport S.T. | 3 | 8 | 12 | 5:24.03 |
Patton Taylor | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 2 | 3 | 13 | 5:34.20 |
Matthew Moorer | Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 14 | 5:36.74 |
Tommy Lee | Arlington Stingrays | 1 | 5 | 1 | 5:41.60 |
Dakota Kubacak | Texas Gold Swimming | 2 | 7 | 2 | 5:48.04 |
Ryan Kubacak | Texas Gold Swimming | 2 | 1 | 15 | 5:51.11 |
Scott Munch | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 6 | 16 | 5:54.67 |
John Kamphuis | City of Shreveport S.T. | 1 | 3 | 17 | 5:56.21 |
Reed Williams | Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 18 | 5:58.75 |
Hunter Bayley | Dads Club Swim Team | 5 | 3 | NS | |
Cash Owen | City of Midland Aquatics | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Douglas Crawford | City of Shreveport S.T. | 6 | 8 | NS | |
Joseph Veron | Crawfish Aquatics | 9 | 3 | NS | |
James Ebersole | Vicksburg Swim Association | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Ben Shepard | Texas Gold Swimming | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Matthew Major | Keller Swim Team | 6 | 4 | NS | |
Nicholas Bass | Keller Swim Team | 5 | 6 | NS |