Men's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Matt McGinnis | Longhorn Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:52.94 |
Chris Seitz | Longhorn Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:54.28 |
David Cromwell | Longhorn Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 3 | 1:54.40 |
Caleb McDermott | Longhorn Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1:54.99 |
Aram Kevorkian | Longhorn Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:55.42 |
Daniel Rohleder | Longhorn Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 10 | 1:55.55 |
Dale Rogers | Unattached | 2 | 7 | 11 | 1:56.44 |
Jonathan White | Dallas Mustangs | 2 | 1 | 12 | 1:56.66 |
Titus Knight | Longhorn Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 5 | 1:56.89 |
Walter Newmann | Aggie Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 17 | 1:56.99 |
Neil Caskey | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 18 | 1:57.11 |
Thomas Gray | Houston Cougars | 2 | 4 | 13 | 1:57.15 |
Yousif Del Valle | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1:57.32 |
Thomas Sacco | Longhorn Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 19 | 1:57.51 |
Joseph Natina | Arden Hills Swimming | 2 | 2 | 14 | 1:58.31 |
Chase Ingraham | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 1 | 7 | 20 | 1:58.61 |
Andrew Woodruff | Arden Hills Swimming | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1:58.79 |
Byron Scoggan | Arden Hills Swimming | 3 | 8 | 8 | 1:58.80 |
Daniel Smith | Arden Hills Swimming | 1 | 3 | 21 | 1:59.06 |
John Kendrick | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 1 | 2 | 22 | 1:59.14 |
Shane Milu | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 2 | 8 | 15 | 1:59.15 |
David Singley | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 5 | 23 | 1:59.36 |
Matthew Paige | Arden Hills Swimming | 2 | 6 | 16 | 1:59.38 |
Adam Borchard | Arden Hills Swimming | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2:00.42 |
Blake Copple | Longhorn Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 24 | 2:02.08 |
Nathaniel Dusing | Longhorn Aquatics | 8 | 4 | 1 | 1:55.81p |
Matt McGinnis | Longhorn Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1:56.09p |
Chris Seitz | Longhorn Aquatics | 7 | 2 | 3 | 1:56.47p |
Caleb McDermott | Longhorn Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 4 | 1:56.84p |
Titus Knight | Longhorn Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 5 | 1:56.87p |
Yousif Del Valle | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 6 | 1:57.34p |
David Cromwell | Longhorn Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 7 | 1:57.71p |
Andrew Woodruff | Arden Hills Swimming | 8 | 2 | 8 | 1:57.75p |
Byron Scoggan | Arden Hills Swimming | 8 | 7 | 9 | 1:57.76p |
Thomas Gray | Houston Cougars | 4 | 3 | 10 | 1:57.76p |
Aram Kevorkian | Longhorn Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 11 | 1:57.77p |
Daniel Rohleder | Longhorn Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 12 | 1:57.85p |
Matthew Paige | Arden Hills Swimming | 3 | 3 | 13 | 1:57.87p |
Joseph Natina | Arden Hills Swimming | 7 | 8 | 14 | 1:58.08p |
Dale Rogers | Unattached | 8 | 1 | 15 | 1:58.14p |
Jonathan White | Dallas Mustangs | 8 | 3 | 16 | 1:58.34p |
Shane Milu | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 5 | 5 | 17 | 1:58.41p |
Walter Newmann | Aggie Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 18 | 1:58.49p |
Garrett Weber-Gale | Longhorn Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 19 | 1:58.68p |
David Singley | North Texas Nadadores | 4 | 4 | 20 | 1:58.85p |
Daniel Smith | Arden Hills Swimming | 3 | 5 | 21 | 1:58.86p |
Neil Caskey | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 22 | 1:58.95p |
John Kendrick | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 7 | 1 | 23 | 1:59.37p |
Craig Chapman | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 24 | 1:59.55p |
Chase Ingraham | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 4 | 5 | 25 | 1:59.58p |
Thomas Sacco | Longhorn Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 26 | 1:59.81p |
Blake Copple | Longhorn Aquatics | 8 | 5 | 27 | 1:59.82p |
Wladimir Montoya | Cedar Park Swimming | 5 | 3 | 28 | 1:59.85p |
Anthony Colella | Texas Gold Swimming | 4 | 6 | 29 | 2:00.00p |
David Donaldson | Longhorn Aquatics | 7 | 7 | 30 | 2:00.02p |
Mackenzie LeBlanc | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 8 | 8 | 31 | 2:00.03p |
Colton Ingraham | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 3 | 7 | 32 | 2:00.14p |
Christopher Ginder | North Texas Nadadores | 4 | 2 | 33 | 2:00.16p |
Scott Trompeter | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 4 | 7 | 34 | 2:00.24p |
Joshua Nosal | Texas Gold Swimming | 5 | 1 | 35 | 2:00.52p |
Ryan Loney | Aggie Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 36 | 2:00.91p |
Kyle Holland | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 37 | 2:01.24p |
Scott Korotkin | Arden Hills Swimming | 2 | 5 | 38 | 2:02.09p |
Will Rivers | Texas Gold Swimming | 5 | 8 | 39 | 2:02.26p |
Taylor Clark | Unattached | 8 | 6 | 40 | 2:02.41p |
William Castro | Wave | 1 | 5 | 41 | 2:02.95p |
Stuart Silver | City of Richardson Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 41 | 2:02.95p |
Poston Pritchett | Longhorn Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 43 | 2:03.18p |
Brandon Nelms | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 4 | 8 | 44 | 2:04.23p |
Jeremy Harris | Longhorn Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 45 | 2:04.57p |
Nathan Rogers | Lobo Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 46 | 2:04.73p |
Blake McKay | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 2 | 7 | 47 | 2:04.80p |
Peyton Bobo | Texas Gold Swimming | 2 | 6 | 48 | 2:05.64p |
Ryan Kemp | Aggie Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 49 | 2:06.60p |
Jeffery Hendricks | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 2 | 50 | 2:06.82p |
John Kalivas | City of Richardson Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 51 | 2:07.12p |
Brett Denham | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 1 | 4 | 52 | 2:07.16p |
Max Murphy | Dallas Mustangs | 1 | 3 | 53 | 2:07.50p |
Henry Clark | Aggie Swim Club | 3 | 8 | NSp | |
james hard | Aggie Swim Club | 5 | 4 | NSp | |
Sean McDevitt | Longhorn Aquatics | 3 | 1 | NSp | |
Joel Benson | Aggie Swim Club | 2 | 4 | NSp |