Women's 100 Butterfly |
Swimmer |
Team |
Heat |
Lane |
Place |
Time |
kimberly gibbs |
Denton City Aquatic Club |
2 |
6 |
|
1:15.05 |
erin talley |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
7 |
4 |
1 |
1:17.18 |
Megan May |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
7 |
3 |
1 |
1:18.88 |
Jessica Liu |
Unattached |
7 |
5 |
2 |
1:19.32 |
jennifer miller |
Frisco Aquatics |
7 |
6 |
2 |
1:20.31 |
QiongQiong Yang |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
7 |
7 |
3 |
1:20.86 |
shailey brumley |
Keller Swim Team |
5 |
4 |
4 |
1:21.78 |
Susan Makke |
Dallas Elite Aquatics |
6 |
4 |
3 |
1:22.42 |
Julia Bradee |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
5 |
4 |
|
1:22.62 |
Alexandria Newcomb |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
6 |
5 |
5 |
1:23.15 |
HalEY Fox |
City Of Richardson Swim Team |
6 |
7 |
6 |
1:23.23 |
Madelyn Hooper |
South West Aquatics Of Texas |
6 |
3 |
7 |
1:23.62 |
Alexandra Truong |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
7 |
4 |
1:23.98 |
Hilda Huang |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
6 |
1 |
8 |
1:24.24 |
Colleen Dawley |
Metroplex Aquatics |
7 |
8 |
5 |
1:24.35 |
Frances Mullins |
City Of Richardson Swim Team |
5 |
5 |
9 |
1:24.65 |
Natalie Stambaugh |
Metroplex Aquatics |
2 |
5 |
6 |
1:25.00 |
Catherine Noring |
Metroplex Aquatics |
5 |
5 |
1 |
1:25.23 |
Antoinette Jimenez |
South West Aquatics Of Texas |
3 |
4 |
10 |
1:25.45 |
Kathryn Van Scoter |
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ |
4 |
7 |
2 |
1:25.53 |
Melanie McClure |
Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming |
1 |
2 |
11 |
1:25.73 |
Jenna Magan |
North Texas Nadadores |
7 |
2 |
12 |
1:26.45 |
Valerie Peckham |
Rockwall Riptides Ymca |
5 |
6 |
7 |
1:26.53 |
Alyssa Munk |
Metroplex Aquatics |
6 |
6 |
8 |
1:26.79 |
Lauren Goode |
City Of Richardson Swim Team |
4 |
8 |
13 |
1:26.82 |
Taryn Bracy |
North Texas Nadadores |
3 |
6 |
14 |
1:27.26 |
Mary Cummings |
Metroplex Aquatics |
1 |
6 |
15 |
1:27.43 |
Ann Weeks |
Dallas Mustangs |
5 |
3 |
3 |
1:28.00 |
Gabrielle Addison |
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ |
3 |
1 |
4 |
1:28.52 |
Barbara Ivos |
City Of Richardson Swim Team |
5 |
7 |
5 |
1:28.98 |
Emily Valdez |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
4 |
2 |
16 |
1:29.01 |
Kristi Nguyenphu |
North Texas Nadadores |
5 |
1 |
6 |
1:29.08 |
Lindsey Gee |
Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming |
2 |
1 |
17 |
1:29.29 |
Dolores Johnson |
Frisco Aquatics |
4 |
3 |
18 |
1:30.14 |
Natalie Ryazanova |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
6 |
2 |
19 |
1:30.24 |
Madeline Jackson |
City Of Richardson Swim Team |
5 |
2 |
20 |
1:30.40 |
Alisabeth Helland |
North Texas Nadadores |
2 |
2 |
7 |
1:30.44 |
Andrea Case |
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ |
5 |
6 |
8 |
1:30.57 |
Emily Rift |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
5 |
7 |
21 |
1:30.61 |
Taylor Fields |
Keller Swim Team |
5 |
3 |
9 |
1:30.76 |
Taylor Cole |
North Texas Nadadores |
4 |
4 |
22 |
1:30.79 |
Emily Lamar |
South West Aquatics Of Texas |
2 |
6 |
9 |
1:30.85 |
Laiken Gay |
Metroplex Aquatics |
3 |
7 |
10 |
1:31.11 |
Kathryn Smart |
City Of Richardson Swim Team |
3 |
5 |
10 |
1:31.36 |
Laura Willis |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
5 |
1 |
23 |
1:32.40 |
Darya Volkova |
Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming |
4 |
5 |
24 |
1:32.52 |
Amanda Jimenez |
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ |
2 |
3 |
25 |
1:32.63 |
Anna Carruth |
Metroplex Aquatics |
4 |
3 |
11 |
1:32.70 |
Cara Loria |
Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming |
2 |
8 |
26 |
1:32.81 |
Nicole Brennecke |
Metroplex Aquatics |
5 |
2 |
12 |
1:32.84 |
Ashley Watson |
South West Aquatics Of Texas |
6 |
8 |
11 |
1:33.29 |
Susan Schmidt |
Metroplex Aquatics |
2 |
2 |
12 |
1:33.42 |
rachel balke |
Dallas Elite Aquatics |
5 |
8 |
27 |
1:33.42 |
Morgan Pettyjohn |
North Texas Nadadores |
4 |
5 |
13 |
1:34.02 |
Stephanie Grote |
Dallas Mustangs |
4 |
6 |
28 |
1:34.04 |
Amy Rogers |
Rockwall Riptides Ymca |
2 |
1 |
14 |
1:34.04 |
Jessica Wang |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
3 |
2 |
15 |
1:34.20 |
Paige Sabo |
North Texas Nadadores |
4 |
4 |
16 |
1:34.30 |
Sierra Marchand |
Frisco Aquatics |
5 |
8 |
17 |
1:34.34 |
Madeline O'neal |
North Texas Nadadores |
2 |
8 |
18 |
1:34.60 |
Christina Kuhlmann |
Frisco Aquatics |
1 |
4 |
29 |
1:35.11 |
Sooji Kim |
Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming |
3 |
2 |
30 |
1:35.58 |
Lucia Teran |
Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming |
3 |
3 |
13 |
1:36.65 |
Elisa Alleman |
Frisco Aquatics |
4 |
1 |
14 |
1:37.25 |
Alexandria Smith |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
1 |
5 |
1 |
1:37.78 |
Mekinzee Coleman |
Metroplex Aquatics |
4 |
6 |
2 |
1:38.64 |
Bree Bess |
Metroplex Aquatics |
4 |
7 |
15 |
1:39.09 |
Erin Hansen |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
3 |
1 |
31 |
1:39.31 |
Courtney Erdly |
Metroplex Aquatics |
2 |
3 |
19 |
1:39.32 |
Britton Cowles |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
3 |
7 |
32 |
1:39.70 |
Kimberly Bray |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
1 |
4 |
20 |
1:39.84 |
Kelsey Funderburk |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
3 |
8 |
33 |
1:40.60 |
Elizabeth Wolf |
Keller Swim Team |
1 |
5 |
34 |
1:41.93 |
Kelly McNamee |
Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming |
3 |
6 |
3 |
1:42.25 |
kelly holden |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
4 |
2 |
4 |
1:43.24 |
Michele Wu |
City Of Richardson Swim Team |
1 |
2 |
5 |
1:43.41 |
Margaret Sewell |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
1 |
3 |
6 |
1:44.90 |
Sara Ropson |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
4 |
1 |
7 |
1:44.96 |
Haley Brenchley |
Rockwall Riptides Ymca |
3 |
3 |
8 |
1:48.29 |
Jamie Little |
North Texas Nadadores |
1 |
6 |
9 |
1:49.17 |
Haley Michlitsch |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
4 |
8 |
10 |
1:52.65 |
Michelle Xu |
City Of Richardson Swim Team |
3 |
5 |
11 |
1:53.46 |
Samantha White |
South West Aquatics Of Texas |
3 |
8 |
21 |
1:53.87 |
Breana Williams |
Rockwall Riptides Ymca |
3 |
4 |
12 |
1:58.32 |
Maureen Hunt |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
4 |
13 |
2:01.02 |
Adreanna Alleman |
Frisco Aquatics |
1 |
7 |
35 |
2:01.96 |
Ashley Corey |
Texins Aquanauts |
2 |
4 |
16 |
2:06.96 |
Hailey Endres |
Keller Swim Team |
1 |
1 |
|
NS |
Katherine Cunningham |
City Of Richardson Swim Team |
1 |
3 |
|
NS |
Candace Ginn |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
7 |
1 |
|
DQ |
breanna hooks |
South West Aquatics Of Texas |
2 |
5 |
|
DQ |
Megan Ernst |
Dallas Mustangs |
2 |
7 |
|
NS |