Women's 400M Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Maegan Wood | Bend Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 1 | 4:43.87 |
Michelle McDonald | Tri-City Channel Cats | 3 | 8 | 2 | 4:53.96 |
Erin Jones | Hood River Valley Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 1 | 4:57.86 |
Lisha Smith | Mcminnville Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 2 | 4:58.35 |
Madeline Clark | Bend Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 3 | 4:58.75 |
Melanie Garrick | Bend Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 3 | 5:02.13 |
Sarah Feil | Walla Walla Ymca Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 1 | 5:02.39 |
Robin Klein | Mcminnville Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 4 | 5:05.30 |
Jessica Adelman | Bend Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 5 | 5:05.48 |
Jaisa Farleigh | Bend Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 6 | 5:06.34 |
Diana Sampson | Mcminnville Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 4 | 5:06.72 |
Jenna Moore | Bend Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 5 | 5:06.78 |
Kristin Favillo | Caldwell Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 7 | 5:08.77 |
Sarah Hicks | Walla Walla Ymca Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 8 | 5:10.23 |
Kaitlin Spokas | Caldwell Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 9 | 5:16.45 |
Margaret Beasley | Tri-City Channel Cats | 3 | 2 | 6 | 5:16.55 |
Clare Johnson | Pendleton Swim Assoc. | 3 | 1 | 7 | 5:17.09 |
Erica Burmood | Walla Walla Ymca Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 8 | 5:18.28 |
Margaret Nagle | Parkrose Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 10 | 5:18.49 |
Anne Leander | Bend Swim Club | 3 | 10 | 9 | 5:21.15 |
Brooke Collins | Pendleton Swim Assoc. | 2 | 6 | 10 | 5:22.97 |
Amy Wiley | The Dolphins | 3 | 6 | 2 | 5:23.97 |
Tabitha Jones | Tri-City Channel Cats | 3 | 4 | 3 | 5:24.03 |
Lindsay Waldrop | La Grande Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 11 | 5:26.32 |
Alison Nordin | Mcminnville Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 12 | 5:31.62 |
Crystal Neubig | Mcminnville Swim Club | 3 | 9 | 11 | 5:34.07 |
Sara Armstrong | Pendleton Swim Assoc. | 2 | 5 | 12 | 5:38.95 |
Kathryn Sampson | Mcminnville Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 13 | 5:40.91 |
victoria jones | Tri-City Channel Cats | 3 | 8 | 4 | 5:40.97 |
kelsey hutton | Walla Walla Ymca Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 14 | 5:42.85 |
Megan Williams | Multnomah Athletic Club | 2 | 3 | 15 | 5:44.37 |
Dionna Anast | Multnomah Athletic Club | 2 | 7 | 16 | 5:44.58 |
Jessica Parrish | Mt. Hood Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 5 | 5:49.90 |
Blair Cress | Pendleton Swim Assoc. | 3 | 9 | 6 | 5:53.37 |
Rachel Lorensen | Mt. Hood Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 7 | 5:53.88 |
Krista Shofstall | Bend Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 17 | 6:03.83 |
Dana DeHarpport | Multnomah Athletic Club | 1 | 9 | 18 | 6:04.53 |
Ashley Seits | Mt. Hood Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 8 | 6:04.87 |
Katherine Dick | The Dalles Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 13 | 6:06.52 |
Marisa Westbrook | Multnomah Athletic Club | 1 | 3 | 19 | 6:07.13 |
debra davidson | The Dalles Swim Team | 2 | 10 | 14 | 6:08.27 |
Emily Cook | La Grande Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 9 | 6:11.55 |
Anna Phillips | Hood River Valley Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 20 | 6:15.57 |
Abigal Timmons | The Dalles Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 10 | 6:24.43 |
Kayla Lapp | Pendleton Swim Assoc. | 1 | 2 | 11 | 6:24.77 |
Dilynn D'agostino | Mt. Hood Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 12 | 6:27.09 |
Shelby Arleth | La Grande Swim Club | 3 | 10 | 13 | 6:28.25 |
Erika Purcell | The Dalles Swim Team | 2 | 10 | 21 | 6:30.25 |
Stephanie Frank | Tiger Shark Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 22 | 6:33.08 |
Katelyn Bailey | The Dalles Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 14 | 6:34.58 |
Shelby O'malley | Pendleton Swim Assoc. | 1 | 6 | 23 | 6:46.64 |
Morgan Egbert | The Dalles Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 24 | 6:47.66 |
Allison Dick | The Dalles Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 15 | 6:49.90 |
megan o'leary | Tri-City Channel Cats | 2 | 6 | 16 | 6:50.77 |
Lauren Becker | Multnomah Athletic Club | 1 | 7 | 17 | 6:54.07 |
Codi Zessin | Tiger Shark Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 25 | 6:54.89 |
Ann Arcuri | Multnomah Athletic Club | 1 | 4 | 18 | 6:56.36 |
Laurel Perilli | Pendleton Swim Assoc. | 2 | 3 | 19 | 7:09.49 |
stephanie petrie | Pendleton Swim Assoc. | 1 | 8 | 26 | 7:10.59 |
Cadie Getz | Pendleton Swim Assoc. | 2 | 1 | 20 | 7:10.72 |
ashley shoman | Mt. Hood Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 21 | 7:14.06 |
sarah brady | The Dalles Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 15 | 7:27.69 |
Katlynn Godwin | The Dalles Swim Team | 2 | 10 | 22 | 7:44.38 |
Kate Bradford | Mt. Hood Swim Team | 1 | 9 | 23 | 8:07.65 |
Daryen Playford | Mt. Hood Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 24 | 8:23.81 |
Tammy Kerr | Mt. Hood Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 25 | 8:26.36 |
Casey Bergeron | Mt. Hood Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 26 | 8:49.78 |
Josette Thomas | Pendleton Swim Assoc. | 2 | 9 | DQ | |
Sara Kelley | Multnomah Athletic Club | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Sarah Brending | Hood River Valley Swim Team | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Merilee Avery | Multnomah Athletic Club | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Hilary Ishii | Pendleton Swim Assoc. | 3 | 10 | NS | |
Nicole Sawatzki | Walla Walla Ymca Swim Team | 3 | 9 | NS | |
Lauren Nydam | La Grande Swim Club | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Elizabeth Newhouse | Pendleton Swim Assoc. | 2 | 1 | NS |