Women's 200M Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Paige Bradley | Terrapins Swim Team | 1 | 2:39.19 | ||
Hannah Jones | Swim British Columbia | 2 | 2:40.51 | ||
Rachel Ripley | Sun Devil Aquatics | 3 | 2:40.88 | ||
Lauren Beaudreau | Orinda Aquatics | 1 | 2:41.18 | ||
Nicole Norrie | Team Alberta | 4 | 2:41.55 | ||
Haley Read | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 5 | 2:42.35 | ||
Hailey Degolia | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 2 | 2:42.66 | ||
Maryann Hiller | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 3 | 2:42.99 | ||
Allison Long | Team Alberta | 6 | 2:43.79 | ||
Kelsey Lewis | Orinda Aquatics | 1 | 2:44.02 | ||
minjie sun | China | 1 | 2:44.05 | ||
Kasey Carlson | Terrapins Swim Team | 7 | 2:44.93 | ||
Ellie Monobe | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 2 | 2:45.10 | ||
Stephani Christofferson | North Bay Aquatics | 8 | 2:45.47 | ||
stephanie beninger | Team Alberta | 3 | 2:46.18 | ||
Sarah Liang | Otter Swim Club | 2 | 2:47.21 | ||
Bailey Langner | Terrapins Swim Team | 4 | 2:47.75 | ||
Ashley Wulf | Terrapins Swim Team | 5 | 2:47.79 | ||
Ashley Maryatt | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 6 | 2:48.47 | ||
Tevene Mcdonald | Ripon Aquatics | 4 | 2:48.71 | ||
Amanda Schmitz | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 5 | 2:51.68 | ||
Fawn Harrington | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 7 | 2:52.02 | ||
Brooke Woodward | Orinda Aquatics | 3 | 2:52.16 | ||
Victoria Pratt | Burlingame Aquatics | 6 | 2:52.35 | ||
Teva Levens | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 4 | 2:55.34 | ||
April Smith | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 7 | 2:55.47 | ||
Jessica Ferguson | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 8 | 2:55.59 | ||
Tory Houston | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 5 | 2:56.37 | ||
Elaine Eaton | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 8 | 2:57.09 | ||
Kathryn Rick | Morgan Hill Swim Club | 6 | 2:58.63 | ||
Kathryn Davey | Ripon Aquatics | 7 | 3:00.39 | ||
Angelina Prat | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 8 | 3:03.60 | ||
Nicole Norrie | Team Alberta | 1 | 2:40.16p | ||
Haley Read | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 2 | 2:40.87p | ||
Paige Bradley | Terrapins Swim Team | 3 | 2:42.25p | ||
Rachel Ripley | Sun Devil Aquatics | 4 | 2:42.78p | ||
Maryann Hiller | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 1 | 2:43.59p | ||
Kasey Carlson | Terrapins Swim Team | 5 | 2:43.93p | ||
Kelsey Lewis | Orinda Aquatics | 1 | 2:45.52p | ||
minjie sun | China | 1 | 2:45.66p | ||
Hannah Jones | Swim British Columbia | 6 | 2:45.72p | ||
Lauren Beaudreau | Orinda Aquatics | 2 | 2:45.95p | ||
Ashley Wulf | Terrapins Swim Team | 3 | 2:46.68p | ||
stephanie beninger | Team Alberta | 2 | 2:47.67p | ||
Stephani Christofferson | North Bay Aquatics | 7 | 2:47.68p | ||
Allison Long | Team Alberta | 8 | 2:48.03p | ||
Ellie Monobe | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 3 | 2:48.63p | ||
Ashley Maryatt | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 4 | 2:48.98p | ||
Bailey Langner | Terrapins Swim Team | 5 | 2:49.07p | ||
Shaila Yoder | Terrapins Swim Team | 9 | 2:49.23p | ||
marie-pierre couillard | Quebec Swimming (canada) | 10 | 2:49.88p | ||
Hailey Degolia | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 6 | 2:49.95p | ||
Fawn Harrington | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 7 | 2:50.08p | ||
Tevene Mcdonald | Ripon Aquatics | 4 | 2:50.18p | ||
Vivian Yuen | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 11 | 2:51.52p | ||
Danielle Gong | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 12 | 2:52.02p | ||
Elaine Eaton | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 8 | 2:52.54p | ||
Sarah Liang | Otter Swim Club | 2 | 2:52.59p | ||
Victoria Pratt | Burlingame Aquatics | 5 | 2:53.20p | ||
Brooke Woodward | Orinda Aquatics | 3 | 2:53.38p | ||
April Smith | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 6 | 2:53.45p | ||
Laurence Delisle | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 13 | 2:53.47p | ||
Teva Levens | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 4 | 2:54.15p | ||
Melanie Tansuwan | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 9 | 2:54.21p | ||
Amanda Schmitz | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 7 | 2:55.35p | ||
Anya Vo | Santa Clara Swim Club | 14 | 2:55.79p | ||
Sylvie Lee | Terrapins Swim Team | 10 | 2:55.97p | ||
Jessica Ferguson | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 8 | 2:56.48p | ||
Michelle Estrada | Orinda Aquatics | 9 | 2:56.78p | ||
Alyssa Britt | Ripon Aquatics | 10 | 2:57.13p | ||
Jessica Lee | Koret Youth Swim Club | 11 | 2:57.17p | ||
Zoe Coles | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 15 | 2:57.69p | ||
Kelsey Louden | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 11 | 2:58.14p | ||
Tory Houston | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 5 | 2:58.15p | ||
valeri flores-enrriquez | Acuatica Nelson Vargas | 16 | 2:58.22p | ||
Kylie Tana | Otter Swim Club | 12 | 2:58.23p | ||
Michelle Camburn | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 13 | 2:58.29p | ||
Diana Decesare | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 12 | 2:58.33p | ||
kristine macleod | Calgary Swimming (canada) | 17 | 2:58.53p | ||
Petty Chen | Otter Swim Club | 14 | 2:58.67p | ||
Alexa Powers | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 18 | 2:58.90p | ||
Jasmine Huynh | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 15 | 2:58.91p | ||
Nicole Toriggino | Terrapins Swim Team | 16 | 2:58.95p | ||
Allison Merritt | Orinda Aquatics | 17 | 2:59.15p | ||
Stephanie Nguyen | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 19 | 2:59.55p | ||
Courtney Wilson | Aquasol | 20 | 2:59.65p | ||
lauren montogmery | Calgary Swimming (canada) | 18 | 2:59.87p | ||
Bridget Bugbee | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 21 | 2:59.94p | ||
Elizabeth Parrish | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 19 | 2:59.96p | ||
Katherine Eklund | Napa Valley Swim Team | 13 | 3:00.48p | ||
Camille McIntyre | Marin Pirates | 20 | 3:00.60p | ||
Elliot Longtin | Terrapins Swim Team | 21 | 3:00.72p | ||
Kathryn Davey | Ripon Aquatics | 6 | 3:01.06p | ||
jimena diaz-lozano | Acuatica Nelson Vargas | 22 | 3:01.22p | ||
Megan Meadows | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 14 | 3:01.50p | ||
Katherine Lesyna | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 22 | 3:01.51p | ||
Angelina Prat | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 7 | 3:01.60p | ||
Amanda Madrigal | Terrapins Swim Team | 23 | 3:01.78p | ||
Lisa Chu | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 15 | 3:02.00p | ||
Kathryn Rick | Morgan Hill Swim Club | 8 | 3:02.16p |