Men's 200 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Tyler Angelo | Orinda Aquatics | 1 | 2:25.81 | ||
Eric Tang | Orinda Aquatics | 2 | 2:27.57 | ||
Brandon Fischer | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 1 | 2:27.65 | ||
Julian Beattie | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 3 | 2:27.69 | ||
Austin Stahley | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 2 | 2:29.92 | ||
Michael Cai | Swim British Columbia | 1 | 2:30.29 | ||
Laurent Chagnon | Quebec Swimming (canada) | 4 | 2:30.85 | ||
Yaluen Yu | Alameda Island Aquatics | 3 | 2:31.69 | ||
Nathan Flores-Maxfield | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 4 | 2:31.78 | ||
James McLaughlin | Orinda Aquatics | 5 | 2:33.31 | ||
Darren Pagan | Orinda Aquatics | 5 | 2:33.34 | ||
Joshua Choi | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 1 | 2:34.16 | ||
Sean Bell | Huronia Swimming (canada) | 6 | 2:34.97 | ||
Tyler Schlenker | Orinda Aquatics | 6 | 2:35.42 | ||
Shayne Fleming | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 2 | 2:37.21 | ||
Brandon Maryatt | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 7 | 2:38.24 | ||
Robert Barton | Pirate Aquatics | 3 | 2:38.93 | ||
Peter Lo | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 8 | 2:39.21 | ||
Bradley Perfect | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 4 | 2:39.45 | ||
Timothy Richard | Pirate Aquatics | 5 | 2:40.66 | ||
Kyle Weiss | Montrose Marlins | 7 | 2:42.71 | ||
Joshua Meints | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 6 | 2:42.96 | ||
Steven Rick | Morgan Hill Swim Club | 7 | 2:43.18 | ||
Matthew Rados | Alameda Island Aquatics | 8 | 2:45.46 | ||
thomas lundstrom | Star | 2 | 2:47.08 | ||
Eric Liao | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 3 | 2:49.48 | ||
Mark Wooldridge | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 4 | 2:55.95 | ||
Mitchell Song | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 5 | 2:57.12 | ||
Raymond Chen | Otter Swim Club | 6 | 2:57.74 | ||
Albert Lee | Otter Swim Club | 7 | 2:59.72 | ||
Samuel Akiyama | Cabrillo Threshers | 8 | 3:06.81 | ||
Carter Richards | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | DQ | |||
Julian Beattie | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 1 | 2:29.69p | ||
Brandon Fischer | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 1 | 2:29.99p | ||
Eric Tang | Orinda Aquatics | 2 | 2:30.40p | ||
Tyler Angelo | Orinda Aquatics | 3 | 2:30.90p | ||
Michael Cai | Swim British Columbia | 1 | 2:32.32p | ||
Austin Stahley | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 2 | 2:32.98p | ||
Yaluen Yu | Alameda Island Aquatics | 3 | 2:33.04p | ||
Laurent Chagnon | Quebec Swimming (canada) | 4 | 2:33.10p | ||
Nathan Flores-Maxfield | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 4 | 2:35.65p | ||
Sean Bell | Huronia Swimming (canada) | 5 | 2:36.36p | ||
Darren Pagan | Orinda Aquatics | 6 | 2:37.10p | ||
Peter Lo | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 7 | 2:37.32p | ||
Brandon Maryatt | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 8 | 2:37.68p | ||
Walter Gault | Twin Valley Aquatics | 9 | 2:37.72p | ||
Matthew Godbeer | Fort Mcmurray Swim Club | 10 | 2:38.12p | ||
Tyler Schlenker | Orinda Aquatics | 5 | 2:38.22p | ||
Kyle Weiss | Montrose Marlins | 6 | 2:38.62p | ||
James McLaughlin | Orinda Aquatics | 7 | 2:38.88p | ||
Colin Hanna | Terrapins Swim Team | 11 | 2:38.88p | ||
Carter Richards | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 8 | 2:39.68p | ||
Joshua Choi | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 1 | 2:40.14p | ||
tim freeman | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 12 | 2:40.35p | ||
Robert Barton | Pirate Aquatics | 2 | 2:40.94p | ||
Ryan Adkins | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 9 | 2:41.60p | ||
Matthew Rados | Alameda Island Aquatics | 3 | 2:41.78p | ||
Shayne Fleming | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 4 | 2:41.96p | ||
Timothy Richard | Pirate Aquatics | 5 | 2:41.99p | ||
Alexander Morris | Salinas Valley Aquatics | 13 | 2:42.29p | ||
James Sonu | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 14 | 2:42.51p | ||
Alexander Navarro | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 15 | 2:42.64p | ||
Bradley Perfect | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 6 | 2:42.66p | ||
Michael Billey | Terrapins Swim Team | 16 | 2:42.67p | ||
Larry Wen | Santa Clara Swim Club | 17 | 2:42.81p | ||
Leland Takamine | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 18 | 2:42.91p | ||
Steven Rick | Morgan Hill Swim Club | 7 | 2:42.96p | ||
Joshua Meints | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 8 | 2:43.23p | ||
Joseph Curley | Terrapins Swim Team | 10 | 2:43.55p | ||
Herbert Behm | Kirtland Aquatic Club | 9 | 2:43.56p | ||
Joseph Heiler | Brophy East Swim Team | 10 | 2:43.70p | ||
Kevin Parizi | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 19 | 2:44.37p | ||
Scott Wong | Santa Clara Swim Club | 11 | 2:44.70p | ||
Michael Weiss | Lakeridge Swim Club | 11 | 2:44.82p | ||
Sean Haufler | Orinda Aquatics | 12 | 2:45.43p | ||
Steven Wiesner | Montrose Marlins | 12 | 2:45.52p | ||
Daniel Gluvers | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 13 | 2:45.83p | ||
Robert Mitchell | Brophy East Swim Team | 20 | 2:45.85p | ||
Curtis Lin | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 13 | 2:45.89p | ||
Michael Law | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 14 | 2:45.91p | ||
Dustin Luchini | Orinda Aquatics | 21 | 2:46.27p | ||
Mark Liu | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 14 | 2:46.69p | ||
Bradley Murray | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 15 | 2:47.23p | ||
Kevin Dolar | Daly City Dolphins | 15 | 2:47.29p | ||
Kevin Apolinario | Daly City Dolphins | 16 | 2:47.60p | ||
Lajos Pelikan | Campbell Wavemakers | 17 | 2:47.80p | ||
Andrew Chin | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 18 | 2:47.95p | ||
Sean Fronczak | Santa Clara Swim Club | 19 | 2:48.20p | ||
Richard Chen | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 20 | 2:48.21p | ||
Terence Leung | Daly City Dolphins | 21 | 2:48.39p | ||
Jarrod Hong | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 22 | 2:48.68p | ||
Michael Fuller | Brophy East Swim Team | 22 | 2:48.75p | ||
Derek Baldwin | Twin Valley Aquatics | 23 | 2:48.96p | ||
Jonathan Stember | Daly City Dolphins | 16 | 2:48.98p | ||
Brandon Lee | Koret Youth Swim Club | 24 | 2:49.06p | ||
Matthew Mikaelsson | Santa Clara Swim Club | 23 | 2:49.68p | ||
Alvaro Andaluz | Peninsula Covenant Aquatics | 24 | 2:50.01p | ||
Colin Goltra | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 25 | 2:50.09p | ||
Galen Sollom-Brotherton | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 25 | 2:50.60p | ||
daniel blattler | Calgary Swimming (canada) | 26 | 2:50.81p |