Women's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Heather White | Orinda Aquatics | 1 | 2:23.70 | ||
alysa bakken | Swim British Columbia | 1 | 2:24.59 | ||
marie-pierre couillard | Quebec Swimming (canada) | 1 | 2:24.96 | ||
Kelsey Lewis | Orinda Aquatics | 1 | 2:25.35 | ||
Paige Bradley | Terrapins Swim Team | 2 | 2:26.37 | ||
Stephanie Wei | Santa Clara Swim Club | 3 | 2:26.38 | ||
Danielle Gong | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 4 | 2:27.17 | ||
Nicole Delaloye | Team Alberta | 2 | 2:27.33 | ||
Elizabeth Engstrom | Lakeridge Swim Club | 3 | 2:27.42 | ||
stephanie beninger | Team Alberta | 4 | 2:27.72 | ||
Shannon Rachford | Silicon Valley Aquatics Assoc | 2 | 2:28.54 | ||
Ellie Monobe | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 5 | 2:29.05 | ||
Nicole Norrie | Team Alberta | 5 | 2:29.42 | ||
minjie sun | China | 2 | 2:30.01 | ||
Katherine Ure | Orinda Aquatics | 3 | 2:30.04 | ||
Rachel Ripley | Sun Devil Aquatics | 6 | 2:30.04 | ||
Lauren Baker | Tucson Stingrays | 3 | 2:30.20 | ||
Amanda Schmitz | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 6 | 2:30.55 | ||
Lauren Caines | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 4 | 2:30.97 | ||
Alyssa Conner | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 7 | 2:31.06 | ||
Hannah Tringham | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 5 | 2:31.12 | ||
Bailey Langner | Terrapins Swim Team | 6 | 2:31.26 | ||
Stephanie Nguyen | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 7 | 2:31.28 | ||
Mikaela Macklin | Aquasol | 4 | 2:31.38 | ||
Tammy Choy | Burlingame Aquatics | 8 | 2:32.11 | ||
Stephani Christofferson | North Bay Aquatics | 8 | 2:32.78 | ||
Melanie Tansuwan | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 7 | 2:33.48 | ||
shauna jense | Swim British Columbia | 5 | 2:34.07 | ||
Brooke Woodward | Orinda Aquatics | 6 | 2:35.50 | ||
Kelly Mooney | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 8 | 2:35.57 | ||
Olivia Smith | Sunnyvale Swim Club | 7 | 2:36.76 | ||
Angelina Prat | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 8 | 2:40.45 | ||
Dorothy Ren | Santa Clara Swim Club | 1 | 2:46.63 | ||
Meghan Bicomong | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 2 | 2:51.17 | ||
Julia Harryman | Sunnyvale Swim Club | 3 | 2:53.96 | ||
Natalie Focha | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 4 | 2:57.15 | ||
Naomi Thomas | Burlingame Aquatics | 5 | 2:57.81 | ||
Kortney Kay | Morgan Hill Swim Club | 6 | 2:59.50 | ||
Chloe Roddy | Koret Youth Swim Club | 7 | 3:00.47 | ||
Marissa Neel | Terrapins Swim Team | 8 | 3:01.52 | ||
Kelsey Lewis | Orinda Aquatics | 1 | 2:25.86p | ||
Rachel Obrien | Terrapins Swim Team | 1 | 2:27.01p | ||
Paige Bradley | Terrapins Swim Team | 2 | 2:27.08p | ||
marie-pierre couillard | Quebec Swimming (canada) | 3 | 2:27.68p | ||
Danielle Gong | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 4 | 2:28.07p | ||
Nicole Norrie | Team Alberta | 5 | 2:28.22p | ||
Rachel Ripley | Sun Devil Aquatics | 6 | 2:28.24p | ||
Shannon Rachford | Silicon Valley Aquatics Assoc | 1 | 2:28.70p | ||
stephanie beninger | Team Alberta | 2 | 2:28.86p | ||
Elizabeth Engstrom | Lakeridge Swim Club | 3 | 2:29.16p | ||
Nicole Delaloye | Team Alberta | 4 | 2:29.93p | ||
alysa bakken | Swim British Columbia | 1 | 2:30.62p | ||
Amanda Schmitz | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 5 | 2:30.82p | ||
Ellie Monobe | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 6 | 2:30.92p | ||
Tammy Choy | Burlingame Aquatics | 7 | 2:31.04p | ||
Stephanie Wei | Santa Clara Swim Club | 7 | 2:31.12p | ||
minjie sun | China | 2 | 2:31.13p | ||
Alyssa Conner | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 8 | 2:31.42p | ||
Heather White | Orinda Aquatics | 2 | 2:31.44p | ||
Stephanie Nguyen | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 8 | 2:31.45p | ||
Stephani Christofferson | North Bay Aquatics | 9 | 2:31.65p | ||
Haley Read | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 10 | 2:31.69p | ||
Kelly Mooney | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 3 | 2:32.21p | ||
Hayes Hyde | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 9 | 2:32.23p | ||
Allison Long | Team Alberta | 11 | 2:32.35p | ||
Hannah Tringham | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 4 | 2:32.39p | ||
Laurence Delisle | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 12 | 2:32.55p | ||
Katherine Ure | Orinda Aquatics | 5 | 2:32.57p | ||
Lauren Caines | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 6 | 2:32.68p | ||
Hannah Jones | Swim British Columbia | 13 | 2:32.78p | ||
Anita Yung | Terrapins Swim Team | 10 | 2:32.89p | ||
Lauren Baker | Tucson Stingrays | 3 | 2:32.95p | ||
Bailey Langner | Terrapins Swim Team | 7 | 2:32.97p | ||
Melanie Tansuwan | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 8 | 2:33.00p | ||
Allison Stuhr | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 11 | 2:33.40p | ||
Megan Fischer-Colbrie | Sunnyvale Swim Club | 14 | 2:33.52p | ||
Diandra Prutton | Terrapins Swim Team | 15 | 2:33.60p | ||
Mikaela Macklin | Aquasol | 4 | 2:33.69p | ||
Fawn Harrington | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 9 | 2:33.93p | ||
shauna jense | Swim British Columbia | 5 | 2:34.18p | ||
Jamie Cisar | Santa Clara Swim Club | 12 | 2:34.32p | ||
Shaila Yoder | Terrapins Swim Team | 16 | 2:34.56p | ||
Chelsea Huang | Koret Youth Swim Club | 10 | 2:34.64p | ||
Cara Simpson | Silicon Valley Aquatics Assoc | 13 | 2:34.69p | ||
Michelle Prothero | Huronia Swimming (canada) | 11 | 2:35.21p | ||
Jasmine Huynh | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 14 | 2:35.33p | ||
Katie Keen | Tiger Aquatics | 15 | 2:35.48p | ||
Caitlin Beyer | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 16 | 2:35.55p | ||
Ruth Dimagmaliw | Daly City Dolphins | 17 | 2:35.81p | ||
Karen Kerr | Huronia Swimming (canada) | 17 | 2:35.83p | ||
Lindsey Sharp | Orinda Aquatics | 12 | 2:35.86p | ||
Michelle Camburn | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 18 | 2:35.88p | ||
Shannon Adkins | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 18 | 2:36.02p | ||
Amanda Madrigal | Terrapins Swim Team | 19 | 2:36.16p | ||
Katelyn Cachia | Fort Mcmurray Swim Club | 20 | 2:36.48p | ||
Haley Anderson | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 19 | 2:36.54p | ||
Toni Diaz | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 20 | 2:36.60p | ||
Kassandra Bispo | Pirate Aquatics | 21 | 2:36.69p | ||
Brooke Woodward | Orinda Aquatics | 6 | 2:36.93p | ||
Victoria Pratt | Burlingame Aquatics | 21 | 2:36.93p |