Men's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Austin Stahley | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 1 | 2:10.17 | ||
Sean Mahoney | Terrapins Swim Team | 2 | 2:11.11 | ||
Laurent Chagnon | Quebec Swimming (canada) | 1 | 2:12.73 | ||
Darren Pagan | Orinda Aquatics | 3 | 2:13.17 | ||
Steven Wiesner | Montrose Marlins | 2 | 2:14.79 | ||
Nathan Flores-Maxfield | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 4 | 2:15.94 | ||
Steven Bielby | Quebec Swimming (canada) | 5 | 2:16.47 | ||
Behan Salamati | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 3 | 2:17.08 | ||
Brandon Shilling | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 1 | 2:17.09 | ||
Bob Chen | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 6 | 2:17.13 | ||
Michael Cai | Swim British Columbia | 2 | 2:17.57 | ||
Kevin Parizi | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 7 | 2:17.70 | ||
Sean Bell | Huronia Swimming (canada) | 8 | 2:17.76 | ||
Daniel Gluvers | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 4 | 2:18.92 | ||
Eric Tang | Orinda Aquatics | 5 | 2:19.54 | ||
Joshua Choi | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 1 | 2:19.80 | ||
Robert Barton | Pirate Aquatics | 3 | 2:19.93 | ||
Tracy Hine | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 6 | 2:20.04 | ||
Alex Lendrum | Brophy East Swim Team | 4 | 2:20.12 | ||
Julian Beattie | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 7 | 2:20.43 | ||
Nathan Erickson | Orinda Aquatics | 5 | 2:20.48 | ||
Shayne Fleming | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 6 | 2:20.88 | ||
Joshua Meints | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 7 | 2:24.07 | ||
jiahao han | China | 2 | 2:24.46 | ||
Edward Huang | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 8 | 2:24.73 | ||
Kyle Weiss | Montrose Marlins | 8 | 2:26.50 | ||
Mark Wooldridge | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 3 | 2:31.56 | ||
Austin Maryatt | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 4 | 2:31.72 | ||
Daniel Tan | Santa Clara Swim Club | 5 | 2:33.18 | ||
Shotaro Ban | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 6 | 2:34.15 | ||
esteban baltierra-garza | Acuatica Nelson Vargas | 7 | 2:35.89 | ||
Raymond Chen | Otter Swim Club | 8 | 2:38.20 | ||
Santo Condorelli | Unattached | 1 | 2:42.10 | ||
Keltan Lawler | Santa Clara Swim Club | 2 | 2:42.60 | ||
Tom Kremer | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 3 | 2:48.59 | ||
Bradley Cline | North Bay Aquatics | 4 | 2:52.04 | ||
Jared Vu | San Francisco Rec & Park | 5 | 2:53.34 | ||
Tony Lau | San Francisco Rec & Park | 6 | 2:53.84 | ||
Jordan Hurwitz | The Dolphins | 7 | 2:57.09 | ||
Zachary Selfridge | Osprey Aquatics | 8 | 2:59.38 | ||
Austin Stahley | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 1 | 2:11.55p | ||
Laurent Chagnon | Quebec Swimming (canada) | 1 | 2:13.68p | ||
Nicholas Campbell | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 2 | 2:15.59p | ||
Steven Wiesner | Montrose Marlins | 2 | 2:15.74p | ||
Darren Pagan | Orinda Aquatics | 3 | 2:16.75p | ||
Sean Bell | Huronia Swimming (canada) | 4 | 2:16.93p | ||
Steven Bielby | Quebec Swimming (canada) | 5 | 2:17.68p | ||
Sean Mahoney | Terrapins Swim Team | 6 | 2:17.81p | ||
Nathan Flores-Maxfield | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 7 | 2:18.05p | ||
Daniel Gluvers | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 3 | 2:18.79p | ||
Kevin Parizi | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 8 | 2:18.84p | ||
Behan Salamati | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 4 | 2:18.90p | ||
Bob Chen | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 9 | 2:19.11p | ||
joshua au | Fort Mcmurray Swim Club | 10 | 2:19.52p | ||
Eric Tang | Orinda Aquatics | 5 | 2:19.66p | ||
Brandon Maryatt | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 11 | 2:19.93p | ||
Colin Hanna | Terrapins Swim Team | 12 | 2:20.06p | ||
Walter Gault | Twin Valley Aquatics | 13 | 2:20.10p | ||
Tracy Hine | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 6 | 2:20.18p | ||
Michael Cai | Swim British Columbia | 1 | 2:20.19p | ||
Brandon Shilling | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 2 | 2:20.24p | ||
Taylor Busby | Kirtland Aquatic Club | 14 | 2:20.28p | ||
Alex Lendrum | Brophy East Swim Team | 3 | 2:20.33p | ||
Robert Barton | Pirate Aquatics | 4 | 2:20.37p | ||
Julian Beattie | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 8 | 2:20.40p | ||
Kyle Weiss | Montrose Marlins | 7 | 2:20.40p | ||
Matthew Godbeer | Fort Mcmurray Swim Club | 15 | 2:20.45p | ||
Christopher Chan | Otter Swim Club | 16 | 2:20.49p | ||
Gavin Oneill | Ripon Aquatics | 17 | 2:20.54p | ||
Garrett Murphy | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 9 | 2:20.74p | ||
Alexander Navarro | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 18 | 2:20.83p | ||
Michael Billey | Terrapins Swim Team | 19 | 2:20.86p | ||
Nathan Erickson | Orinda Aquatics | 5 | 2:20.89p | ||
Matthew Prior | Solo Swim Club | 10 | 2:20.95p | ||
Shayne Fleming | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 6 | 2:21.33p | ||
Paul Birich | Marin Pirates | 20 | 2:21.50p | ||
Matthew Oldenhage | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 11 | 2:21.51p | ||
Peter Lo | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 21 | 2:21.58p | ||
Kristofer Kao | Orinda Aquatics | 12 | 2:21.86p | ||
Erik Hunter | Aquasol | 22 | 2:21.87p | ||
John Duckett | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 13 | 2:22.06p | ||
Ryan Adkins | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 14 | 2:22.16p | ||
Doug Rawlick | Team Alberta | 23 | 2:22.59p | ||
cory hill | Tiger Aquatics | 15 | 2:22.91p | ||
Joshua Meints | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 7 | 2:23.48p | ||
Jonathan Stember | Daly City Dolphins | 16 | 2:23.65p | ||
Leland Takamine | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 24 | 2:23.66p | ||
David Sallee | Twin Valley Aquatics | 25 | 2:23.79p | ||
Larry Wen | Santa Clara Swim Club | 26 | 2:23.88p | ||
Scott Wong | Santa Clara Swim Club | 17 | 2:24.40p | ||
Edward Huang | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 8 | 2:24.57p | ||
Christopher Nguyen | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 18 | 2:24.72p | ||
michael lowenstein | Calgary Swimming (canada) | 9 | 2:24.79p | ||
Michael Weiss | Lakeridge Swim Club | 10 | 2:25.36p | ||
Donald Mata | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 27 | 2:25.47p | ||
Michael Fortune | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 11 | 2:25.80p | ||
Pierce Hunter | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 28 | 2:26.14p | ||
Tyler Hannis | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 29 | 2:26.14p | ||
Christopher Hurko | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 19 | 2:26.36p | ||
Joseph Curley | Terrapins Swim Team | 20 | 2:26.37p |