Women's 50 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Alina Cornejo | West Volusia YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 1 | 41.11 |
Robyn Venables | Daytona Beach Swimming | 4 | 4 | 2 | 41.52 |
Casey O'Grady | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 3 | 41.54 |
Heather Priore | St. Cloud Aquatic Team | 4 | 1 | 4 | 41.86 |
Amanda Fitzgerald | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 4 | 5 | 42.94 |
Allison Priede | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 6 | 43.27 |
Yasmeen Shanata | Gator Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 7 | 43.76 |
Brooke Reccoppa | Gator Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 8 | 43.79 |
Courtney Parenti | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 3 | 9 | 45.09 |
Taylor Buckels | Daytona Beach Swimming | 3 | 2 | 10 | 45.86 |
Olivia Schimd | Daytona Beach Swimming | 3 | 5 | 11 | 46.17 |
Natsuko Worrell | Ymca Team Orlando | 5 | 4 | 1 | 46.30 |
Madison Sadler | Highlander Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 2 | 46.34 |
Havan Kinder | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 6 | 12 | 46.51 |
Hannah Gleeson | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 1 | 13 | 48.31 |
Jaclyn Sabotin | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 3 | 48.71 |
Sarah Smyder | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 14 | 48.78 |
Sarah Miller | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 4 | 15 | 49.15 |
Sarah Lambert | St. Cloud Aquatic Team | 5 | 6 | 4 | 49.70 |
Kathryn Clare-Salzler | Gator Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 5 | 49.83 |
Kaylee Delhagen | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 5 | 16 | 50.18 |
Carolyne Vasconcellos | Flagler County Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 6 | 50.26 |
Mackenzie Sadler | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 1 | 50.38 |
Anna Schwarz | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 6 | 17 | 50.54 |
Camille Missigman | St. Cloud Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | 18 | 50.98 |
Kelsey Hoffman | Daytona Beach Swimming | 5 | 1 | 7 | 51.04 |
Brooke Landi | Flagler County Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 8 | 51.23 |
Beth Moser | Marlin Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 19 | 51.74 |
Carolyn Coffey | West Volusia YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 20 | 51.82 |
Jessica Orlando | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 7 | 21 | 51.90 |
Veronika Koren | Gator Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 9 | 52.89 |
Shantel McGee | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 10 | 53.32 |
Kimberlee Young | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 22 | 53.33 |
Brittany Eastman | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 2 | 53.65 |
Bailey Young | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 5 | 3 | 53.98 |
Melissa Morgan | Kissimmee Swim Association | 4 | 6 | 11 | 54.30 |
Claudia McLaughlin | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 2 | 12 | 54.94 |
Emily Brown | Gator Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 13 | 55.12 |
Anna Rowand | West Volusia YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 14 | 55.43 |
Tarryn Cornejo | West Volusia YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 15 | 55.58 |
Kelly Derr | Daytona Beach Swimming | 4 | 3 | 16 | 56.22 |
Olivia Missigman | St. Cloud Aquatic Team | 3 | 4 | 17 | 56.29 |
Rebecca Erickson | Flagler County Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 18 | 56.52 |
Chandler Armistead | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 23 | 56.67 |
Katherine Duggan | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 4 | 57.15 |
Dayna Hoffman | West Volusia YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 19 | 57.40 |
Alexandra Naetzker | Marlin Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 20 | 57.80 |
Sarah Cole | West Volusia YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 21 | 57.96 |
Jillyan Perrine | Flagler County Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 22 | 58.04 |
Marie Kamrath | Marlin Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 23 | 58.57 |
Marrin Espy | Daytona Beach Swimming | 3 | 6 | 5 | 58.72 |
Hannah Wilson | West Volusia YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 24 | 59.09 |
Allison Zimmermann | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 7 | 6 | 59.76 |
Paige Edens | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 24 | 1:00.23 |
Emily Armistead | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 25 | 1:00.28 |
Shereen Tajalli | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 26 | 1:00.54 |
Madison Morgan | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1:03.42 |
Maddison Toney | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 8 | 1:04.15 |
Lillian Dumoulin | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 8 | 27 | 1:04.56 |
Paula Campesino | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 9 | 1:05.53 |
Taylor Lorenz | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 10 | 1:05.98 |
Sussan Sajadi | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 28 | 1:08.01 |
Sophia Kuvan | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 11 | 1:09.32 |
Brianna Michael | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 12 | 1:11.86 |
Zoie Schmid | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 2 | 13 | 1:12.42 |
Jessica Whiteley | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 29 | 1:12.44 |
Lauren Ruppert | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 30 | 1:12.82 |
Jacqueline Borgert | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 14 | 1:13.04 |
Emily Curby | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 3 | 31 | 1:13.28 |
Allison Card | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 15 | 1:14.36 |
Alisha Richardson | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 16 | 1:14.71 |
Meisen Jernberg | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 1 | 17 | 1:14.73 |
Sabrina Hamilton | St. Cloud Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | 32 | 1:19.01 |
Kaity Schuppe | Flagler County Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 33 | 1:28.23 |
Kylie Mihok | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 18 | 1:33.39 |
Jessica Spiby | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Rachel Smith | St. Cloud Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Brooklynne Deja | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 5 | NS | |
Emily Mason | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 7 | NS | |
Thompson Wood | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 2 | NS | |
Sarah Edens | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Morgan Landi | Flagler County Swim Team | 2 | 7 | DQ | |
Savana Hoffman | West Volusia YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Sara D'esposito | Flagler County Swim Team | 1 | 6 | DQ |