Women's 50yd Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Sarah Manning | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 4 | 4 | 1 | 29.67 |
Sela Flowers | Arlington Stingrays | 4 | 3 | 2 | 29.93 |
Eann Tuan | City of Richardson Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 3 | 30.02 |
Claire Brandt | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 4 | 5 | 4 | 30.21 |
Shirley Wang | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 4 | 2 | 5 | 30.70 |
Julia Cuaderes | Dallas Mustangs | 3 | 6 | 6 | 31.46 |
Lauren Richey | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 7 | 32.12 |
blake osborn | Dallas Mustangs | 3 | 4 | 8 | 32.14 |
Taylor Derevyanik | North Texas Nadadores | 4 | 7 | 9 | 32.26 |
Haylie Stanat | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 1 | 7 | 10 | 32.57 |
Courtney Hanna | Frisco Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 10 | 32.57 |
Whitney Allen | Frisco Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 12 | 33.06 |
Shanny Lin | Ft. Bliss Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 1 | 33.08 |
Elizabeth Prasse | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 3 | 4 | 2 | 33.09 |
Kristina Kingery | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 1 | 3 | 13 | 33.12 |
Julia Bradee | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 3 | 2 | 14 | 33.27 |
Angela Malouf | Dallas Mustangs | 4 | 1 | 15 | 33.36 |
Lauren Jepson | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 2 | 3 | 16 | 33.38 |
Kimberly Phillips | Denton City Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 17 | 33.71 |
Emily Lamar | South West Aquatics Of Texas | 3 | 3 | 18 | 33.83 |
Emma Gruber | Dallas Mustangs | 3 | 1 | 3 | 34.03 |
Melaney Gorman | Metroplex Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 19 | 34.11 |
Zoe Butler | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 1 | 4 | 20 | 34.19 |
SooYeon Kim | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 2 | 2 | 21 | 34.24 |
Delina Richardson | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 3 | 4 | 34.26 |
Bailey Blaies | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 3 | 7 | 22 | 34.35 |
Kristi Nguyenphu | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 4 | 23 | 34.37 |
alexandra huff | Metroplex Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 24 | 34.56 |
Sarah Stephens | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 5 | 34.58 |
Lauren Michlitsch | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 2 | 1 | 25 | 35.03 |
Jing Zhang | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 2 | 2 | 6 | 35.13 |
jennifer colicchio | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 2 | 7 | 35.34 |
Elizabeth Abrams | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 1 | 5 | 26 | 35.34 |
Logan McGill | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 3 | 6 | 8 | 35.39 |
Claire Bueter | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 27 | 35.45 |
Ashley Truong | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 3 | 8 | 9 | 35.60 |
Madeleine Wall | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 28 | 35.79 |
Katelyn Sowinski | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 5 | 10 | 35.84 |
Jung Sim | Unattached | 1 | 8 | 11 | 35.89 |
Emily Bready | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 3 | 7 | 12 | 35.92 |
Sammie Hashbarger | Metroplex Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 13 | 35.95 |
Michelle Toro | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 14 | 36.35 |
Danielle Linde | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 8 | 29 | 36.62 |
Courtney Nichols | Dallas Mustangs | 2 | 4 | 15 | 36.77 |
Emily Zapinski | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 7 | 15 | 36.77 |
Madeleine Marcos | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 17 | 37.03 |
Elizabeth Crowling | Dallas Mustangs | 2 | 1 | 18 | 37.18 |
Hannah Gnoza | South West Aquatics Of Texas | 2 | 8 | 19 | 37.32 |
Alyssa Stubblefield | City of Midland Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 20 | 37.46 |
jordin newman | City of Midland Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 21 | 37.79 |
Jamie Shults | Keller Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 30 | 38.71 |
Christina Bradee | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 1 | 7 | 22 | 40.23 |
Carolyn Taylor | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 1 | 2 | 23 | 41.26 |
Alyson Heuer | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 3 | 8 | NS | |
Alecia McGillivray | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | DQ |