Men's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jose Crescimbeni | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 1 | 6 | 1 | 56.48 |
Peter Sprowls | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 2 | 56.71 |
Steven Wright | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 5 | 3 | 57.36 |
James Turner | River Rats | 1 | 3 | 4 | 57.59 |
Michael Yuan | Seminole Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 5 | 57.61 |
Diego Patino | Swim Florida | 1 | 7 | 6 | 58.64 |
Sullivan Lynch | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 9 | 58.85 |
Alex Glover | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 1 | 8 | 7 | 58.92 |
Jonathan Jordan | The Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | 1 | 8 | 59.27 |
Nicholas Holterman | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 4 | 10 | 59.33 |
Jeb Halfacre | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 11 | 59.35 |
Sean Minor | Swim Florida | 2 | 2 | 12 | 1:00.06 |
Vincent Donnelly | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 13 | 1:00.72 |
David Humphrey | St. Edwards Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 14 | 1:00.73 |
Daniel Barry | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 15 | 1:00.81 |
Jordan Welbes | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 8 | 16 | 1:00.98 |
Jonathan Nunez | Swim Florida | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:01.13 |
Antonio Birk | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:01.67 |
Christopher Reall | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:01.69 |
William Viana | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1:01.83 |
Bradley DeBorde | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:02.86 |
Patrick Ceddia | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1:04.57 |
Kevin Weisberg | Marlin Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1:04.60 |
George Dennison | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 3 | 9 | 1:04.97 |
Kyle Snew | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 10 | 1:05.82 |
Glen Snow | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 11 | 1:05.85 |
Nathan Caldwell | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:06.40 |
Paul Numbers | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 1 | 12 | 1:06.66 |
Eduard Bandi | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 2 | 2 | 13 | 1:07.12 |
James Bowen | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 14 | 1:07.14 |
Nicholas Caldwell | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 15 | 1:07.39 |
Braden Bouchard | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 16 | 1:07.64 |
Sean Duggan | Highlander Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:09.17 |
Ryan Murphy | Holmes Tigershark Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1:09.40 |
Brian Harrington | Unattached Asca | 4 | 7 | 3 | 1:09.82 |
Jacob Kingsford | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1:09.94 |
John Brannon | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1:09.97 |
Andrew Watts | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 4 | 5 | 6 | 1:11.37 |
Kevin Litherland | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 7 | 7 | 1:11.83 |
Kyle Marshall | Swim Florida | 3 | 6 | 8 | 1:12.34 |
Jay Litherland | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 2 | 9 | 1:13.30 |
Avery Warrington | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 10 | 1:13.33 |
John Blumenthal | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 11 | 1:13.56 |
Mick Litherland | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 4 | 12 | 1:13.94 |
Teo D'alessandro | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 13 | 1:15.18 |
Ian Apple | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 8 | 14 | 1:15.22 |
Justin Kaisrlik | Swift Swimming | 2 | 2 | 15 | 1:15.91 |
William Friedman | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 7 | 16 | 1:16.41 |
Benjamin Ohe | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 4 | 17 | 1:17.19 |
Richard McCaw | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 1:18.16 | |
Brandon Thoman | Swim Florida | 3 | 1 | 1:18.16 | |
Tyler Rocca | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 5 | 1:18.61 | |
Andreas Hatoum | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 1:18.86 | |
William Hofrichter | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 1:19.53 | |
Mark Sox | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 1:19.73 | |
Jonathan Edmondson | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 1:20.80 | |
Ryan Hinojosa | Unattached Bolles Sharks | 1 | 4 | 1:23.96 | |
Peter Sprowls | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 1 | 56.88p |
Steven Wright | Ymca Team Orlando | 5 | 4 | 2 | 57.01p |
James Turner | River Rats | 5 | 3 | 3 | 57.03p |
Jose Crescimbeni | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 4 | 4 | 4 | 57.11p |
Michael Yuan | Seminole Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 5 | 57.87p |
Diego Patino | Swim Florida | 4 | 5 | 6 | 58.20p |
Jonathan Jordan | The Berkeley Barracudas | 4 | 6 | 7 | 58.43p |
Alex Glover | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 5 | 1 | 8 | 58.77p |
Nicholas Holterman | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 3 | 9 | 59.15p |
Jeb Halfacre | Gator Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 10 | 59.24p |
Sullivan Lynch | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 11 | 59.29p |
Derek Siegel | Marlin Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 12 | 59.62p |
David Humphrey | St. Edwards Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 13 | 59.77p |
Alexander Dee | Marlin Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 14 | 59.78p |
Sean Minor | Swim Florida | 3 | 6 | 15 | 1:00.16p |
Christain Bernuil | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 16 | 1:00.23p |
Vincent Donnelly | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 17 | 1:00.56p |
Jordan Welbes | Central Florida Marlins | 6 | 7 | 18 | 1:00.83p |
Daniel Barry | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 19 | 1:00.89p |
Patrick Dix | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 20 | 1:00.91p |
Andrew Werdine | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 21 | 1:00.98p |
Simon Proudfoot | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 1 | 22 | 1:01.03p |
Yuankai Wang | Unattached Bolles Sharks | 5 | 6 | 23 | 1:01.05p |
Byron Plapp | The Bolles School Sharks | 6 | 2 | 24 | 1:01.14p |
David Kingsford | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 25 | 1:01.19p |
John Clore | Ymca Team Orlando | 6 | 8 | 26 | 1:01.21p |
William Overton | Episcopal Amberjacks | 2 | 3 | 27 | 1:01.55p |
Dylan Monteiro | Space Coast Swimming | 3 | 1 | 28 | 1:01.58p |
Jeremy Carusone | North Central Florida Ymca | 3 | 3 | 29 | 1:01.99p |
David Dye | Ymca Team Orlando | 5 | 8 | 30 | 1:02.00p |
Jonathan Nunez | Swim Florida | 3 | 8 | 1 | 1:02.05p |
Matthew Ballard | Lake County Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 31 | 1:02.10p |
William Viana | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1:02.17p |
Christopher Reall | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1:02.26p |
Jason Taylor | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 3 | 7 | 32 | 1:02.36p |
Cameron Martin | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 1 | 3 | 33 | 1:02.57p |
Antonio Birk | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1:02.71p |
Tyler Ball | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 3 | 5 | 34 | 1:02.86p |
Milan Fabian | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 3 | 8 | 35 | 1:02.99p |
Jason Kaisrlik | Swift Swimming | 1 | 5 | 36 | 1:03.26p |
Eric Moore | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 37 | 1:03.27p |
Steven Brown | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 6 | 38 | 1:03.38p |
Bradley DeBorde | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1:03.40p |