Women's 800 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Chelsea Franklin | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 9:02.29 |
Amy Modglin | Swim Florida | 1 | 3 | 2 | 9:07.93 |
Jessica White | Unattached-Lake | 1 | 6 | 3 | 9:13.76 |
Sarah Broadley | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 4 | 4 | 9:15.32 |
Natalie Smith | North Central Florida Ymca | 1 | 1 | 5 | 9:19.25 |
Ashley Paterson | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 5 | 6 | 9:23.61 |
Regina Mayer | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 7 | 9:25.87 |
Megan Sands | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 8 | 9:26.75 |
Gabrielle Ortega | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 9:29.40 |
Anja Buehner | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 9 | 9:30.67 |
Sarah Howard | Winter Haven | 2 | 4 | 10 | 9:30.94 |
Jenna Seuch | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 3 | 11 | 9:32.44 |
Julia Nagy | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 6 | 12 | 9:34.72 |
Elizabeth Broadley | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 8 | 13 | 9:34.74 |
Ryann Labreche | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 14 | 9:37.83 |
Marissa Harrington | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 5 | 2 | 15 | 9:39.16 |
Sterling Wine | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 16 | 9:41.57 |
Emily Smith | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 17 | 9:42.08 |
Kristen Potter | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 3 | 18 | 9:43.93 |
Michelle Gadowry | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 19 | 9:44.30 |
Kristine Metka | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 1 | 20 | 9:46.07 |
Heather Steele | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 4 | 1 | 21 | 9:47.73 |
Jennifer Yazbec | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 5 | 2 | 9:48.81 |
Kelly Dickerson | Team New Tampa Ymca | 1 | 3 | 3 | 9:49.08 |
Vicky Papadopoulos | Ymca Team Orlando | 6 | 7 | 22 | 9:49.31 |
Amber Siggins | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 4 | 23 | 9:49.50 |
Raquel Raybon | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 3 | 3 | 4 | 9:49.93 |
Laura Mesa | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 4 | 2 | 24 | 9:51.66 |
Lindsey Barton | Patriot Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 25 | 9:53.73 |
Hillary Haskins | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 26 | 9:54.31 |
Kata Fodor | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 5 | 7 | 27 | 9:54.47 |
Amanda Reall | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 7 | 28 | 9:54.85 |
Lauren Nightingale | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 7 | 29 | 9:56.73 |
Jacquelyn McCaw | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 30 | 9:57.13 |
Alexandria Greenhill | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 8 | 31 | 9:58.36 |
Lisa Brubaker | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 32 | 9:59.35 |
Tisha Jarquin | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 1 | 33 | 9:59.42 |
Charlotte Davies | Swim Florida | 3 | 3 | 34 | 10:00.16 |
Alison Daly | North Central Florida Ymca | 6 | 2 | 35 | 10:01.46 |
Paige Schmidt | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 4 | 5 | 36 | 10:02.49 |
Adrienne Fernandez | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 37 | 10:02.59 |
Amy Culpepper | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 5 | 10:03.46 |
Brittnay Gann | Swim Florida | 3 | 8 | 38 | 10:03.54 |
Rachel Armes | Swim Florida | 6 | 3 | 39 | 10:04.67 |
Erin Black | Swim Florida | 1 | 6 | 6 | 10:05.47 |
Sarah Menendez | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 1 | 2 | 7 | 10:05.78 |
Lyndsey Roka | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 40 | 10:07.31 |
Nicole Hinojosa | Unattached Bolles Sharks | 5 | 1 | 41 | 10:07.41 |
Jessica Bessire | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 3 | 7 | 8 | 10:08.53 |
Holly Harrison | North Central Florida Ymca | 5 | 4 | 42 | 10:09.09 |
Christina Todd | Swim Florida | 1 | 7 | 9 | 10:09.83 |
Virginia Grams | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 1 | 10 | 10:10.01 |
Sidney Newfield | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 11 | 10:10.15 |
Alexis Westergan | Patriot Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 43 | 10:11.59 |
Kristen Boothby | Patriot Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 44 | 10:13.12 |
Melissa Steele | The Bolles School Sharks | 6 | 8 | 45 | 10:13.47 |
Lina Castano | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 4 | 46 | 10:15.42 |
Dianne Scheiffele | North Central Florida Ymca | 7 | 5 | 47 | 10:18.30 |
Georgina Lee | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 12 | 10:18.96 |
Hannah Paladini | Swim Florida | 5 | 3 | 48 | 10:19.80 |
Mary Wall | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 13 | 10:20.32 |
Stephanie Martinez | Swim Florida | 3 | 6 | 14 | 10:20.76 |
Jennifer Crankshaw | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 15 | 10:24.28 |
Brett Yonkee | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 4 | 8 | 16 | 10:26.34 |
Jacquelyn Beattie | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 7 | 17 | 10:31.07 |
Amanda Francis | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 10:31.86 | |
Anna Shepard | The Bolles School Sharks | 7 | 3 | 10:35.19 | |
Meaghan Shea | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 18 | 10:36.45 |
Lisa Effinger | The Bolles School Sharks | 6 | 5 | 10:36.57 | |
Erin Lansberry | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 2 | 19 | 10:39.36 |
Riley Flanagan | North Central Florida Ymca | 3 | 4 | 20 | 10:44.22 |
Monica Miller | The Berkeley Barracudas | 3 | 5 | 10:48.47 | |
Molly Dubrasky | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 21 | 10:59.01 |
Danielle Scherzer | Unatt Space Coast Swimmin | 2 | 3 | 22 | 10:59.14 |
Amanda Fitzgerald | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 5 | 11:03.57 | |
Leah Friedman | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 6 | 11:04.64 | |
Abigail Huffman | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 4 | NS |