Men's 200 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Joseph Ziegler | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:13.55 |
James Taddeo | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2:19.18 |
Steven Wright | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:20.53 |
Michael Yuan | Seminole Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:21.28 |
Matthew Ballard | Lake County Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2:22.37 |
Jacob Jarzen | Unattached Bolles Sharks | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2:23.58 |
Javier Herrera | Marlin Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2:25.73 |
Sullivan Lynch | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:26.94 |
Jeb Halfacre | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 9 | 2:27.95 |
Jeremy Carusone | North Central Florida Ymca | 2 | 6 | 10 | 2:29.27 |
William Mark | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 3 | 11 | 2:30.96 |
Jason Taylor | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 2 | 8 | 12 | 2:32.73 |
Cameron Martin | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 2 | 1 | 13 | 2:32.85 |
Stephen Morrison | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 14 | 2:33.90 |
Gordon Shutt | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 2 | 15 | 2:34.47 |
Matt Stumpf | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 16 | 2:34.74 |
Steven Wright | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2:21.55p |
Joseph Ziegler | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2:21.63p |
James Taddeo | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2:22.28p |
Michael Yuan | Seminole Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2:22.37p |
Jacob Jarzen | Unattached Bolles Sharks | 2 | 5 | 5 | 2:23.39p |
Matthew Ballard | Lake County Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 6 | 2:25.08p |
Javier Herrera | Marlin Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 7 | 2:27.08p |
Sullivan Lynch | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 8 | 2:27.17p |
James Turner | River Rats | 3 | 6 | 9 | 2:28.74p |
Jeb Halfacre | Gator Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 10 | 2:30.64p |
Dylan Gunther | River Rats | 4 | 2 | 11 | 2:31.09p |
William Mark | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 2 | 12 | 2:31.88p |
Jeremy Carusone | North Central Florida Ymca | 2 | 2 | 13 | 2:33.97p |
Gordon Shutt | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 6 | 14 | 2:34.07p |
Stephen Morrison | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 15 | 2:34.40p |
Cameron Martin | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 4 | 8 | 16 | 2:34.87p |
Jason Taylor | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 4 | 7 | 17 | 2:35.82p |
Byron Plapp | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 3 | 18 | 2:35.96p |
Matt Stumpf | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 19 | 2:36.22p |
Patrick Dix | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 20 | 2:37.11p |
Matthew Kaminske | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 3 | 8 | 21 | 2:37.80p |
Ben Landon | Unattached Tbay | 1 | 6 | 22 | 2:38.68p |
Mathew Pressley | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 23 | 2:39.10p |
Cameron Chambers | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 24 | 2:39.44p |
Kyle McVeigh | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 1 | 25 | 2:41.61p |
Gregory Gorman | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 26 | 2:42.08p |
Teague Kleinbeck | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 1 | 27 | 2:42.98p |
Jake Thickman | St. Edwards Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 28 | 2:46.32p |
Matthew Bergquist | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 3 | 29 | 2:47.32p |