Men's 200M Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Joseph Ziegler | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:14.40 |
Zachary Clare-Salzler | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2:20.04 |
Steven Wright | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:20.07 |
Jose Crescimbeni | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2:20.77 |
James Taddeo | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2:21.43 |
Robby Kennedy | Swim Florida | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2:22.61 |
Michael McGinn | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 7 | 2:26.01 |
Alan Forbes | Central Florida Aquatic | 2 | 6 | 9 | 2:26.32 |
Kirk Harbaugh | Team New Tampa Ymca | 2 | 4 | 10 | 2:27.87 |
Jeremy Carusone | North Central Florida Ymca | 2 | 5 | 11 | 2:29.66 |
Vincent Donnelly | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 12 | 2:29.75 |
Matthew Ballard | Lake County Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 13 | 2:29.93 |
David Humphrey | St. Edwards Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 14 | 2:30.11 |
Jeb Halfacre | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2:30.33 |
William Viana | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:31.45 |
Daniel Barry | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 15 | 2:31.69 |
Riley Bouchard | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:32.00 |
Sean Minor | Swim Florida | 2 | 8 | 16 | 2:33.19 |
Thomas Gutman | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:35.29 |
Keith Foos | Central Florida Marlins | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2:35.71 |
Matthew Thompson | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2:36.67 |
Bradley DeBorde | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:39.90 |
Patrick Ceddia | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 3 | 9 | 2:40.28 |
Steyn Funk | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 8 | 7 | 2:41.24 |
Braden Bouchard | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 10 | 2:41.51 |
Weston Stearns | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2:41.51 |
Kyle Snew | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 11 | 2:42.60 |
Alen Koren | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 12 | 2:43.58 |
Harry Stephenson | Swim Florida | 2 | 8 | 13 | 2:46.63 |
Eduard Bandi | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 2 | 2 | 14 | 2:46.99 |
Thompson Fletcher | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 7 | 15 | 2:48.68 |
Jeandre Pretorius | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:48.87 |
Blair Schiller | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 1 | 16 | 2:49.68 |
Yusuf Kadibhai | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2:56.83 |
Mick Litherland | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 6 | 3 | 3:00.93 |
Ian Apple | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3:01.56 |
Andrew Watts | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 5 | 5 | 3:01.69 |
Kevin Litherland | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3:02.71 |
Zachary Perrotti | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 2 | 2 | 7 | 3:03.75 |
Avery Warrington | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 8 | 3:04.58 |
Matthew Walker | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 8 | 9 | 3:04.92 |
Kyle Marshall | Swim Florida | 1 | 5 | 10 | 3:05.57 |
Andreas Hatoum | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 11 | 3:11.59 |
Justin Kaisrlik | Swift Swimming | 1 | 6 | 12 | 3:15.16 |
Jonathan Edmondson | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 7 | DQ | |
Bruno Ferreira | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Joseph Ziegler | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 1 | 2:20.95p |
Steven Wright | Ymca Team Orlando | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2:22.08p |
Zachary Clare-Salzler | Gator Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 3 | 2:22.49p |
James Taddeo | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 6 | 3 | 4 | 2:23.53p |
Robby Kennedy | Swim Florida | 4 | 4 | 5 | 2:24.66p |
Jose Crescimbeni | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 6 | 5 | 6 | 2:25.98p |
Jeb Halfacre | Gator Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 7 | 2:26.20p |
Michael McGinn | Highlander Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 8 | 2:27.72p |
Kirk Harbaugh | Team New Tampa Ymca | 4 | 5 | 9 | 2:29.23p |
Jeremy Carusone | North Central Florida Ymca | 6 | 6 | 10 | 2:29.81p |
Vincent Donnelly | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 11 | 2:30.71p |
Alan Forbes | Central Florida Aquatic | 2 | 6 | 12 | 2:30.84p |
David Humphrey | St. Edwards Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 13 | 2:31.68p |
Matthew Ballard | Lake County Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 14 | 2:32.20p |
Daniel Barry | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 15 | 2:32.32p |
John Clore | Ymca Team Orlando | 6 | 1 | 16 | 2:32.50p |
William Viana | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:32.76p |
Sean Minor | Swim Florida | 3 | 8 | 17 | 2:33.35p |
Yuankai Wang | Unattached Bolles Sharks | 5 | 8 | 18 | 2:33.38p |
Tyler Ball | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 6 | 2 | 19 | 2:33.44p |
Javier Herrera | Marlin Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 20 | 2:33.68p |
Alex Glover | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 2 | 7 | 21 | 2:33.75p |
Byron Plapp | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 2 | 22 | 2:34.82p |
Frederic Lee | Patriot Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 23 | 2:34.83p |
Steven Brown | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 2 | 24 | 2:34.99p |
Casey Caldwell | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 1 | 25 | 2:35.19p |
Riley Bouchard | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2:35.40p |
William Mark | The Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 7 | 26 | 2:35.69p |
William Overton | Episcopal Amberjacks | 2 | 5 | 27 | 2:36.26p |
Matt Stumpf | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 28 | 2:36.46p |
Thomas Gutman | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2:36.82p |
Matthew Thompson | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 5 | 4 | 2:37.11p |
Simon Proudfoot | The Bolles School Sharks | 6 | 8 | 29 | 2:37.23p |
Gregory Gorman | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 30 | 2:37.69p |
David Dye | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 4 | 31 | 2:38.49p |
Raymond De Padua | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 1 | 31 | 2:38.49p |
Keith Foos | Central Florida Marlins | 1 | 5 | 5 | 2:38.90p |
Teague Kleinbeck | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 6 | 33 | 2:39.64p |
Travis Gardella | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 34 | 2:39.68p |
Denver Barrows | Space Coast Swimming | 1 | 4 | 35 | 2:39.78p |
Kevin Shia | Marlin Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 36 | 2:39.96p |
Bradley DeBorde | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 6 | 2:40.03p |
Weston Stearns | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2:40.71p |
Steyn Funk | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 3 | 8 | 2:40.90p |
Kyle Snew | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 9 | 2:41.04p |
Braden Bouchard | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 10 | 2:42.37p |
Roberto Duran | America Swimming | 3 | 5 | 11 | 2:42.41p |
Everett Sorrells | Space Coast Swimming | 1 | 3 | 37 | 2:42.52p |
Patrick Ceddia | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 3 | 6 | 12 | 2:42.61p |
Matthew Priede | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 38 | 2:42.75p |
Antonio Birk | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 6 | 13 | 2:43.09p |
Alen Koren | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 14 | 2:43.64p |
Eduard Bandi | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 3 | 7 | 15 | 2:44.58p |
Hunter Hinson | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 16 | 2:46.05p |