Men's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Patrick Dix | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 54.13 |
Brent Paterson | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 7 | 1 | 54.98 |
Sam Combs | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 6 | 2 | 56.42 |
Andrew Hart | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 2 | 3 | 56.54 |
Matthew Priede | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 4 | 56.93 |
Zach Bonnema | Bay Hill Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 5 | 57.58 |
Sam Kingsford | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 59.20 |
Marshall Nichols | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:00.82 |
Kevin Bordenave | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 8 | 2 | 1:01.81 |
Jake Kingsford | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:04.53 |
Sart Kongkul-Alexander | Unattached-Lake | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:07.51 |
Peter Gonzalez | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:07.89 |
Nicholas Gonzalez | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:13.14 |
David Campbell | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:17.02 |
Daniel Smith | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:21.94 |
Matthew Wisecarver | Unattached-Lake | 1 | 8 | 1 | 1:27.12 |
Shak Ghecha | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:30.95 |
Christopher Vasconcellos | Flagler County Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:34.01 |
Douglas Jensen | Lake County Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:36.89 |
Luiggi Reno | Unattached-Lake | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1:42.67 |
James Buddendorff | Unattached-Lake | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1:44.13 |
Colby Lutz | Unattached-Lake | 1 | 6 | 6 | 1:45.10 |
Trevor Lowe | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Paul Camogliano | Unattached-Lake | 1 | 7 | NS | |
Daniel Bradford | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Patrick Kachnycz | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Matt Angiulli | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Patrick Dix | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 53.66p |
Matthew Priede | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 2 | 57.53p |
Zach Bonnema | Bay Hill Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 3 | 57.77p |
Sam Combs | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 6 | 4 | 58.21p |
Sam Kingsford | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 59.49p |
Andrew Hart | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 3 | 5 | 59.81p |
Marshall Nichols | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1:00.26p |
Jake Kingsford | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:05.53p |
Peter Gonzalez | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:08.40p |
Sart Kongkul-Alexander | Unattached-Lake | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1:10.20p |
Nicholas Gonzalez | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1:10.86p |
David Campbell | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:12.21p |
Joshua Oathout | Osceola County YMCA Sting Rays | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1:13.90p |
Paul Camogliano | Unattached-Lake | 2 | 8 | 6 | 1:20.29p |
Timothy McColgan | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:23.21p |
Daniel Smith | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:27.12p |
Shak Ghecha | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 8 | 5 | 1:37.12p |
George Dennison | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 5 | NSp | |
Danny Davis | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 2 | NSp | |
Yevgeniy Kiryanov | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 9 | NSp | |
Jonah Ang | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 1 | NSp | |
David Marshall | Lake County Aquatics | 1 | 7 | NSp | |
William Whitehouse | Lake County Aquatics | 1 | 4 | NSp | |
Jason Pepper | Mt Dora Swim Team | 1 | 4 | NSp | |
James Pompi | Ormond Holly Hill Otters | 2 | 2 | NSp | |
Facundo Gauna | Osceola County YMCA Sting Rays | 1 | 2 | NSp | |
Cameron Manning | Osceola County YMCA Sting Rays | 1 | 9 | NSp | |
John Rolling | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | NSp | |
Wesley Lind | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | NSp | |
Kyle Goller | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | NSp | |
Joshua Davis | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 7 | DQp |