Men's 200yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
lawrence grippo | Milan Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1:59.58 |
Ian Boggs | Washington Township Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2:03.48 |
Kameron Chastain | Seymour Swimming | 4 | 5 | 3 | 2:04.32 |
John Van Dyke | Avon Community Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 4 | 2:05.02 |
Adam Walker | Wildcat Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2:08.17 |
James Wiethoff | Seymour Swimming | 4 | 6 | 6 | 2:09.23 |
Christopher Rush | Wildcat Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 7 | 2:09.54 |
Joseph Coats | Pacesetter Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 8 | 2:09.79 |
Zach Blankenbeker | Pacesetter Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2:10.93 |
Dylan Ferguson | Avon Community Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2:11.18 |
Noah Walker | Wildcat Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 9 | 2:11.33 |
Keilor Gilbert | Bloomington Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 10 | 2:12.61 |
Gregory Freudenthaler | Donner Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 11 | 2:13.53 |
Dallas Dutton | Bloomington Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 12 | 2:14.66 |
luke marshall | Wildcat Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 3 | 2:15.26 |
Jacob Burns | East Central Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 13 | 2:15.36 |
Michael Hurst | Avon Community Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 4 | 2:15.84 |
Bryan Hughes | Washington Township Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2:16.63 |
Joshua Miller | Avon Community Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 14 | 2:16.70 |
Ryne Tabler | Donner Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 15 | 2:17.23 |
Richard Barnes | East Central Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 16 | 2:21.26 |
Cameron Brewer | Wildcat Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2:21.36 |
matt reynolds | Scott Co. Family Ymca | 2 | 5 | 17 | 2:21.99 |
Cody Taylor | Donner Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2:22.96 |
David McVey | Wildcat Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 6 | 2:24.34 |
Matthew Fouts | Seymour Swimming | 2 | 6 | 18 | 2:25.22 |
Timothy Loescher | Donner Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 19 | 2:25.30 |
Gregory Sprout | Avon Community Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 3 | 2:27.63 |
Dylan Clohessy | Se Indiana Ymca Stingrays | 3 | 6 | 7 | 2:28.39 |
John Hurst | Avon Community Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 20 | 2:28.69 |
Jacob Eaton | Donner Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 8 | 2:29.84 |
Scott Osborne | Washington Township Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 9 | 2:30.03 |
Connor Lyle | East Central Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 10 | 2:30.07 |
William Lee | Donner Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 11 | 2:30.52 |
Aaron Addis | Donner Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 12 | 2:31.31 |
Mitchell Cooper | Washington Township Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 4 | 2:32.19 |
Michael VanDeventer | Donner Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 5 | 2:32.25 |
Samual Parker | Donner Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 6 | 2:33.43 |
Joshua Hooten | East Central Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 13 | 2:34.22 |
Corbin Bergsma | Avon Community Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 21 | 2:34.40 |
Brendan Michaelsen | Bloomington Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 14 | 2:36.35 |
Alexander Bertoloni Meli | Bloomington Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 22 | 2:40.04 |
Grant Lewis | Avon Community Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 7 | 2:40.55 |
Matthew Freudenthaler | Donner Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 8 | 2:42.72 |
Zachary Andis | Jennings County Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 9 | 2:43.46 |
Aaron Cox | Se Indiana Ymca Stingrays | 2 | 2 | 15 | 2:44.09 |
Anthony Grippo | Milan Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 16 | 2:44.20 |
Zachary Zeigler | Donner Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 10 | 2:47.89 |
Christopher Hudson | Donner Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 11 | 2:48.43 |
John Rupp | Jennings County Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 12 | 2:49.32 |
Samuel Burns | East Central Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 23 | 2:51.17 |
Mitchell Perry | Seymour Swimming | 2 | 2 | 13 | 2:51.90 |
Chance Hartley | Bloomington Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 14 | 2:53.09 |
Kristofer Kermanshahi | Scott Co. Family Ymca | 2 | 6 | 17 | 2:55.50 |
Matthew Munroe | Bloomington Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 18 | 2:56.77 |
Austin Temple | Seymour Swimming | 1 | 1 | 24 | 2:57.20 |
Jack Spore | Bloomington Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 15 | 2:59.86 |
Christian Lorenz | Avon Community Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 16 | 3:01.58 |
Connor Phelan | Washington Township Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 19 | 3:01.65 |
matthew weiler | Se Indiana Ymca Stingrays | 4 | 1 | 17 | 3:02.06 |
Nicholas Bingaman | Avon Community Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 18 | 3:04.09 |
Isaac Walling | Donner Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 19 | 3:09.71 |
Lucas Hennegan | Pacesetter Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 20 | 3:12.15 |
Matthew Wernert | Bloomington Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 20 | 3:16.85 |
Jonah Null | Pacesetter Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 21 | 3:21.05 |
cooper wade | Milan Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 21 | 3:21.75 |
jacob baugh | Milan Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 22 | 3:22.46 |
noah pillans | Bloomington Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 23 | 3:25.65 |
Peter Lee | Donner Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 24 | 3:27.05 |
daniel hepfer | Bloomington Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 25 | 3:32.14 |
jared witkowski | Seymour Swimming | 1 | 2 | 26 | 3:32.49 |
alec rohr | Seymour Swimming | 2 | 3 | 27 | 3:37.53 |
Samuel Loescher | Donner Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 28 | 3:43.79 |
jordan hartman | Seymour Swimming | 1 | 1 | 22 | 3:46.24 |
patrick baker | Milan Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 29 | 3:54.06 |
nathan may | Seymour Swimming | 3 | 6 | 30 | 4:00.93 |
samuel montgomery | Seymour Swimming | 2 | 1 | 31 | 4:02.44 |
dale alexander | Seymour Swimming | 1 | 2 | 23 | 4:26.13 |
nathaniel samons | Seymour Swimming | 3 | 1 | 32 | 4:31.93 |